Bysouth ~ Name Index

sorted by surname, first name (or similar names), birth date

BYSOUTH and other spellings eg Besowthe, South:
BYSOUTH Abraham bap 1801 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Adeline Elsie Mabel (BOWDEN) born 1905 at Fitzroy North Aus page 15
SOUTH Agnes bap 1632 at Reed page 6
BYSOUTH Agnes Ann (WEBBER) born 1866 at Layston page 13
BYSOUTH Agnes Ann born 1874 at South Melbourne page 13
BYSOUTH Agnes Annie (SLATER) born 1884 at Nuthampstead page 13
SOUTH Agnes Esther born 1902 at Bromley Dist, Kent page 15
BYSOUTH Albert born 1869 at Nth Hackney page 14
BYSOUTH Albert Edward born 1878 at Grays page 13
BYSOUTH Albert Thomas born 1885 at Shoreditch, London page 14
SOUTH Albert born 1888 at Ballarat East, Vic, Aus page 14
BYSOUTH Albert Thomas born 1890 at Great Chishill, Essex page 13
BYSOUTH Albert Harry born 1893 at Tottenham page 15
BYSOUTH Albert George born 1898 at Southill Beds page 14
BYSOUTH Albert George born 1900 at Baldock page 14
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Alfred born 1842 at Royston page 12
BYSOUTH Alfred born 1862 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Alfred John Henry born 1877 at Carlton Aus page 14
BYSOUTH Alfred George born 1880 at Dalston page 13
BYSOUTH Alfred born 1880 at Reed page 14
BYSOUTH Arthur (Alfred) George born 1881 at Melbourne page 13
SOUTH Alfred born 1883 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Alfred Thomas born 1891 at Braughing page 14
SOUTH Alfred Jonathan born 1891 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Alfred Leonard born 1895 at Romford Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Alfred Walter born 1898 at Tottenham page 14
BYSOUTH Alfred Henry A. born 1900 at St John's Wood page 15
BYSOUTH Alfred Charles born 1902 at Shoreditch Dist page 14
SOUTH Alfred born 1904 page 15
BYSOUTH Alfred Walter born 1907 at Lambeth Dist page 14
SOUTH Alice (SOLE) bap 1733 at Sandon page 9
SOUTH Alice (WAIN) born 1860 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH Alice born 1865 at Kingsland page 13
BYSOUTH Alice Jane (HARVEY) born 1867 at Poplar dist page 13
BYSOUTH Alice Mary born 1873 at Melbourne Nth Aus page 14
SOUTH Alice Ann born 1878 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
SOUTH Alice Blanche (WARE) born 1881 at High Halstow, Kent page 14
SOUTH Alice Lily born 1883 at Smeaton, Victoria, Aus page 14
SOUTH Alice born 1886 at Baldock page 13
BYSOUTH Alice (HUTCHINGS) born 1897 at Poplar page 14
BYSOUTH Alice Jane born 1898 at East Brunswick page 14
SOUTH Alice Rita born 1903 in New Zealand page 14
SOUTH Alice Maud born 1906 at Bromley Dist, Kent page 15
BYSOUTH Alice Agnes Mary Ann (CUMMINS) born 1941 at Tottenham E, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Alma Kathleen Mary born 1906 at W.Ham Dist page 14
SOUTH Amelia PAGE) born 1875 at Wallington page 13
BYSOUTH Amelia Elsie (MANN) born 1910 at Romford Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Amy Florence Elizabeth (WHITELEY, COOGAN, BAYLISS) born 1902 at Fitzroy North Aus page 15
BESOUTH Andrew bap 1611 at Reed page 5
SOUTH Andru bap 1656 at Reed page 6
SOUTH Andrew Percival born 1889 at St Peters, NSW page 14
SOUTH Ann bap 1714 at Reed page 8
SOUTH Ann bap 1736 at Sandon page 9
SOUTH Ann bap 1743 at Sandon page 9
BYSOUTH Anne bap 1744 at Reed page 9
BESOUTH Anne bap 1764 at Barkway page 10
BYSOUTH Ann born c1771 at Reed page 10
BYSOUTH Ann bap 1800 at Barkway page 11
BYSOUTH Ann (HEAD) bap 1802 at Barkway page 11
BYSOUTH Ann (NEWLING) born c1809 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Ann (CAMP) bap 1819 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Ann bap 1838 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Ann Maria (ADAMS, DIGGINS) born 1844 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 12
SOUTH Ann (PASSAWAY) born 1845 at Barley, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Annie Elizabeth (HOWES) born 1867 at Hackney Dist page 14
SOUTH Annie Elizabeth (CRICK) born 1872 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH Annie B. born 1884 in Connecticut, USA page 13
BYSOUTH Annie Elizabeth born 1884 at Hackney page 14
SOUTH Annie born 1886 at Wallington, Herts page 14
BYSOUTH Annie (JONES) born 1888 in Washington, USA page 14
BYSOUTH Annie Elizabeth (RUMBOLD) born 1892 at Reed page 13
SOUTH Annie Beatrice Myrtle born 1892 at St Peters, NSW page 14
BYSOUTH Annie Louisa Eulalia born 1893 at Islington page 14
BYSOUTH Annie Matilda (ANTHONY) born 1897 at Reed page 15
BYSOUTH Annie Maud born 1899 at Shoreditch, London page 14
BYSOUTH Annie Elizabeth Rachael born 1902 at Edmonton dist page 14
BYSOUTH Annie Elizabeth born 1904 at Rochford Dist page 15
BYSOUTH Aquila born 1850 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Arthur born 1847 at Royston, Cambs page 13
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Arthur William bap 1852 at Barkway page 13
SOUTH Arthur born 1863 at Tottenham page 13
BYSOUTH Arthur Edward born 1866 at Nth Hackney page 13
SOUTH Arthur born 1870 at Wallington page 13
SOUTH Arthur Henry born 1874 at Ware dist, Herts page 14
BYSOUTH Arthur born 1876 at Barkway, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Arthur James born 1885 at Tottenham page 14
SOUTH Arthur Leslie born 1885 at Maldon Vic page 14
BYSOUTH Arthur born 1886 at Great Chishill, Essex page 13
SOUTH Arthur James born 1886 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Arthur born 1887 at Newthorpe, Notts page 14
SOUTH Arthur Edwin born 1889 in New Zealand page 14
SOUTH Arthur John born 1893 at Islington page 14
BYSOUTH Arthur Herbert born 1894 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Arthur Edward born 1894 at East Brunswick page 14
BYSOUTH Arthur Robert Edward born 1898 at Cheshunt page 14
BYSOUTH Arthur Henry born 1902 at Royston Dist page 14
SOUTH Arthur Stanley born 1902 at New Southgate page 15
BYSOUTH Arthur Robert born 1906 at Fowlmere, Cambs page 14
SOUTH Arthur born 1908 at Taunton, Somersetshire page 14
BYSOUTH Arthur Redvers born 1908 at Rochford Dist page 15
SOUTH Audrey Edith born 1907 at Letchworth, Hertfordshire page 15
BYSOUTH Beatrice (WHYMAN) born 1880 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Benjamin bap 1755 at Reed page 9
SOUTH/BYSOUTH Benjamin bap 1819 at Barley page 12
SOUTH Benjamin bap 1829 at Royston Herts page 12
BYSOUTH Benjamin born c1837 at Nuthampstead page 12
SOUTH Benjamin bap 1837 at Royston, Herts page 12
SOUTH Ben bap 1859 at Royston, Herts page 13
SOUTH Benjamin Francis born 1865 at Maldon, Vic page 13
SOUTH Benjamin born 1874 at Steeple Morden page 13
SOUTH Benjamin Percy born 1907 at Royston dist page 14
BYSOUTH Bertha (GRAVES) born 1908 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Bertie William born 1884 at Chelsea page 13
BYSOUTH Bertie born 1899 at Braughing page 14
SOUTH Bessie May (SMITH) born 1892 at Carlton, Vic page 14
BYSOUTH Bessie Margaret (KOLPIN) born 1910 at Ivanhoe, Victoria page 14
BESOWTHE Bridget bap 1561 at Reed page 3
BYSOUTH Caroline (SMITH) born 1848, bap 1848 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Caroline born 1870 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Caroline Susannah (ROSE) born 1905 at Romford Dist page 14
SOUTH Catherine born 1857 at Friern Barnet page 13
SOUTH Catharine (WALDOCK) born 1865 at Abington Pigotts Cambs page 13
BYSOUTH Cecilia Grace born 1898 at Great Chishill, Essex page 13
SOUTH Charles bap 1820 at Royston Herts page 12
BYSOUTH Charles bap 1830 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Charles born 1852, bap 1852 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Charles Thomas born 1859 at Holborn page 13
BYSOUTH Charles born 1860, bap 1860 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH Charles born 1863 at Wallington page 13
BYSOUTH Charles John James born 1862 at Mile End page 13
BYSOUTH Charles born 1874 at Reed, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Charles Thomas born 1880 at Shoreditch, London page 14
BYSOUTH Charles Edward born 1882 at Islington page 14
BYSOUTH Charles Thomas born 1883 at Shoreditch, London page 14
BYSOUTH Charles George Joseph born 1886 at Grays page 14
SOUTH Charles Henry born 1889 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Charles Albert born 1891 at Poplar page 14
BYSOUTH Charles Arthur born 1891 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Charles born 1901 at Fowlmere page 14
BYSOUTH Charles Arthur born 1905 at Edmonton Dist page 15
BYSOUTH Charles Victor born 1907 at Richmond, Victoria page 14
SOUTH Charles Joseph born 1908 in New Zealand page 14
SOUTH Charles Frederic born 1910 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Charlotte bap 1834 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Charlotte Mills (SHAW) born 1865 at Poplar Dist page 13
BYSOUTH Charlotte Louisa born 1882 at Bromley page 14
BYSOUTH Christine Maud (WILBOURN) born 1914 at Braughin, Hertfordshire page 15
BYSOUTH Christopher born 1889 at Barkway page 14
SOUTH Clara born 1855 at Edmonton page 13
SOUTH Clara born c1858 at Edmonton page 13
BYSOUTH Clara Ann Elizabeth (GREENWOOD) born 1864 at Hackney page 13
BYSOUTH Clara born 1870 at Hackney page 13
SOUTH Clara (SMITH) born 1870 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH Clara Agnes (KAY) born 1884 at Islington page 14
BYSOUTH Clarence Arthur born 1869 at Bromley St Leonard page 13
BYSOUTH Clarence William John born 1897 at W. Ham dist page 14
SOUTH Clarence James born 1910 in New Zealand page 14
BESOWTHE Clemence bap 1569 at Reed page 3
BYSOUTH Clifford Robert born c1905 at Melbourne page 14
SOUTH Cordelia Ellen born 1875 in New Zealand page 13
SOUTH Cornelius William born 1877 at New Zealand page 13
BYSOUTH Cyril born 1901 at Luton Beds page 13
BYSOUTH Daisy Mildred (TOWERS) born 1888 at Hackney page 14
BYSOUTH Daisy (WRIGHT) born 1894 at Braughing page 14
BYSOUTH Daniel bap 1837 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Daniel born 1862, bap 1862 at Reed, Herts page 12
SOUTH Daniel Edward born 1871 at Edmonton page 13
BYSOUTH David bap 1827 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH David Young born 1893 at Grays page 14
BYSOUTH Derenter bap 1744 at Reed page 9
BYSOUTH Dollie born 1915 at Royston dist, Hertfordshire page 14
SOUTH Donald born 1909 at St Mary Cray, Kent page 15
BYSOUTH Dora (METCALFE) born 1912 at Tottenham page 15
BYSOUTH Doreen Winifred (GRIGGS) born 1913 at Willesden dist, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Doris May (BROWN) born 1905 at Reed page 15
BYSOUTH Doris Louisa (FULLER) born 1907 at Fowlmere, Cambs page 14
SOUTH Dorothy Emily born 1894 at Northampton, Northamptonshire page 14
SOUTH Dorothy Emma born 1903 at Bromley Dist, Kent page 15
SOUTH Dorothy Mary born 1910 at Letchworth, Herts page 15
BYSOUTH Douglas Frank Hugh born 1909 at Edmonton Dist page 14
SOUTH Dudley Eugene born 1900 at Creston, Wayne, Ohio, USA page 14
BYSOUTH Dulcie May (HOWARD) born 1910 at Southend, Essex page 15
BYSOUTH Edith Rebecca (FOOTER) born 1875 at Hackney page 14
BYSOUTH Edith May born 1883 at Luton, Beds page 13
BYSOUTH Edith Victoria born c1884 at Melbourne page 13
BYSOUTH Edith Susannah (CAOUNIS) born 1893 at Grays page 14
BYSOUTH Edith Gertrude born 1898 at Baldock page 14
BYSOUTH Edith Mary (ANGELL) born 1903 at Royston Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Edith (LEACOCK) born 1910 at Southend, Essex page 15
BYSOUTH Edith Eleanor born 1911 at Tottenham page 15
BYSOUTH Edith A. born 1912 at Rochford dist, Essex page 15
BYSOUTH Edmund Albert born 1909 at Richmond, Victoria page 14
BYSOUTH Edna Lille Mabel (BENNETT) born 1914 at Edmonton dist, Middlesex page 15
BESOWTHE Edward born c1548 at Reed page 3
BESOWTHE Edward born c1570 page 4
BESOWTHE Edward bap 1596/97 at Reed page 5
SOUTH Edward bap 1641 at Reed page 6
SOUTH Edward bap 1707 at Reed page 8
BYSOUTH Edward born 1842, bap 1842 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Edward George born 1876 at Hackney page 14
BYSOUTH Edward Henry born c1878 at Newington page 13
SOUTH Edward Marshall born 1891 in New Zealand page 14
SOUTH Edward Victor born 1901 at Taunton, Somersetshire page 14
BYSOUTH Edward Thomas born 1901 at Reed page 15
SOUTH Edwin L. born 1915 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Eileen Annie (LATIMER) born 1900 at Hackney page 14
BYSOUTH Eleanor Eliza (WISBEY) born 1876 at Nuthampstead page 13
BESOWTHE Elizabethe bap 1566/67 at Reed page 4
SOUTH Elizabeth (EARLE) bap 1650 at Reed page 6
SOUTH Elizabeth (FIGGES) page 7
BYSOUTH Elizabeth bap 1678 at Reed page 7
SOUTH Elizabeth bap 1684 age Reed page 7
SOUTH Elizabeth bap 1719 at Reed page 8
BYSOUTH Eliza bap 1813 at Reed page 11
SOUTH Elizabeth bap 1821 at Wallington, Herts page 12
BYSOUTH Eliza (HAYES) bap 1829 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH Eliza bap 1829 at Royston Herts page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Eliza bap 1834 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH Eliza bap 1834 at Royston Herts page 12
SOUTH Eliza bap 1835 at Royston Herts page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Elizabeth born 1841, bap 1841 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Eliza born 1850 at Edmonton page 12
SOUTH Elizabeth Sarah born 1850 at Barley page 13
BYSOUTH Eliza Ann bap 1854 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Elizabeth (WHYMAN) born 1855, bap 1855 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Eliza (BRIGHT) born 1857, bap 1857 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH Elizabeth (ANDERSON) born 1858 at Wallington page 13
BYSOUTH Eliza (COOK) born 1859 at Ware Dist, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Elizabeth Tryphena (HERRINGTON) born 1861 at Stepney page 13
SOUTH Eliza born 1864 at Maldon, Vic page 13
SOUTH Eliza born 1865 at Wallington page 13
SOUTH Eliza Emily (HURD) born 1871 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Elizabeth Sarah (ROBERTS) born 1876 at Grays page 13
SOUTH Elizabeth born 1876 at Wallington page 14
SOUTH Eliza Sarah born 1878 at Edmonton page 14
SOUTH Elizabeth Violet born 1884 at Edmonton page 14
SOUTH Elizabeth Dorcas (SCOTT) born 1889 at New Zealand page 13
BYSOUTH Eliza Eleanor (SHEPPARD) born 1894 at Poplar page 14
BYSOUTH Elizabeth Grace (BENTON) born 1902 at Romford page 14
BYSOUTH Elizabeth (ABEL) born 1909 at Basford Dist page 15
BYSOUTH Ellen (RIDGEWELL) born 1872 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Ellen Emily (LEE) born 1877 at Great Chishill, Essex page 13
BYSOUTH Ellen (WHITE) born 1904 at Rochford Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Ellen Elizabeth Esthar May (CLINTON) born 1906 at Edmonton Dist page 15
BYSOUTH Ellen (BROWN) born 1910 at Basford dist page 15
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Ellis born c1831 at Melbourn page 12
BYSOUTH Ellis born 1855 at Collingwood Aus page 13
SOUTH Elodie (CATTERMOLE) born 1882 at Baldock page 13
BYSOUTH Elsie Maud Elizabeth born 1890 at Clifton Hill Aus page 14
SOUTH Elsie Violet (LONG) born 1892 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
SOUTH Elsie Amelia (WOODS) born 1895 at Islington page 13
SOUTH Elsie born 1897 at Taunton, Somersetshire page 14
SOUTH Elsie Emily Maud (SCAPENS) born 1900 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Elsie May born 1909 at Rochford page 15
SOUTH Emaline Mary (GILL) born 1885 at New Zealand page 13
BYSOUTH Emily (COOK) born 1850, bap 1850 at Reed, Herts page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Emily Eliza (HOW) born 1850 at Barley, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Emily (WEBB) born 1854 at Royston, Cambs page 13
BYSOUTH Emily born 1858, bap 1859 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Emily (WARDERS) born 1867 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Emily Ethel born 1877 at Melbourne page 13
BYSOUTH Emily Mary (HOLMES) born 1878 at Hackney Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Emily (RAWLINGS) born 1879 at Barkway page 13
SOUTH Emily Maud born 1880 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
SOUTH Emily Clara Hales (BAKER) born 1888 at Fitzroy, Victoria page 14
BYSOUTH Emily born 1893 at Basford dist page 14
BYSOUTH Emily May (THOMSON) born 1893 at Braughing page 14
BYSOUTH Emily Ethel A. (FENSOME) born 1898 at Luton, Beds page 13
BYSOUTH Emily (JEMSON) born 1901 at Southend, Essex page 15
BYSOUTH Emily Dorothy (BOXER) born 1909 at Romford page 14
SOUTH Emma bap 1825 at Royston Herts page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Emma (WINGRAVE) born 1847, bap 1847 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH Emma (HATCHETT) born 1860 at Wallington page 13
BYSOUTH Emma born 1866 at Mile End page 13
BYSOUTH Emma Susannah Young (HEFFER) born 1875 at Grays, Essex page 13
BYSOUTH Emma Elizabeth (STEVENS) born 1878 at Meldreth, Cambs page 14
BYSOUTH Emma born 1880 at Lambeth page 13
SOUTH Emma Grace (TAYLOR) born 1884 at Cobham, Kent page 14
BYSOUTH Emma White (VAN RYN) born 1887 at Hackney page 14
BYSOUTH Emma Maud (COOPER) born 1898 at Barnet Dist page 14
SOUTH Emmaline born 1852 at Barley, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Ernest Joseph B. born 1877 at Hackney page 14
SOUTH Ernest James born 1878 in New Zealand page 13
BYSOUTH Ernest George born 1885 at Reed page 14
BYSOUTH Ernest William born 1888 at Luton, Beds page 13
SOUTH Ernest Albert born 1889 at Burgh St Peter, Norfolk page 14
BYSOUTH Ernest born 1891 at Greasley, Notts page 14
BYSOUTH Ernest Edward born 1893 at Marylebone page 13
BYSOUTH Ernest Edward born 1902 at Lambeth Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Ernest James born 1906 at Southend, Essex page 14
SOUTH Ernest George born 1906 in New Zealand page 14
BYSOUTH Ernest Samuel T. born 1913 at Hackney dist, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Ernest born 1914 at Basford dist, Nottinghamshire page 15
BYSOUTH Esther (GATWARD) born 1847, bap 1847 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Esther (HEAD) born 1847, bap 1847 at Reed, Herts page 12
BYSOUTH Esther Sophia (HAYNES) born 1890 at Tottenham page 15
BYSOUTH Esther Mary born 1900 at Royston dist page 15
SOUTH Esther born 1910 at Bromley Dist, Kent page 15
BYSOUTH Ethel born 1878 at Kilburn page 13
SOUTH Ethel Rose (SMITH) born 1884 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Ethel Florence May born 1892 at Clifton Hill Aus page 14
BYSOUTH Ethel Annie (WALDEN) born 1901 at Hackney Dist page 15
BYSOUTH Ethel Marjorie born 1902 at Hackney Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Ethel A. born 1910 at Edmonton Dist page 15
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Eulalia bap 1852 at Barkway page 13
SOUTH Evangeline Maud (OHLSON) born 1880 at New Zealand page 13
SOUTH Evelyn Theresa (HUNT, CONWAY, RYAN) born 1884 at Smeaton, Vic page 14
SOUTH Evelyn born 1905 at Taunton, Somersetshire page 14
SOUTH Fanny bap 1800 page 11
BYSOUTH Fanny (BUNYAN) bap 1803 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Fanny (PEERS) born 1856 at Royston, Cambs page 13
BYSOUTH Fanny Elizabeth born 1885 at Barkway, Hertfordshire page 13
BYSOUTH Florence Emmeline (MERRY) born 1873 page 13
SOUTH Florence Jane (CAMPBELL) born 1873 at Edmonton page 13
SOUTH Florence Ellen (RIX) born 1874 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Florence (SAXTON) born 1880 at Stanley Common, Derbys page 14
SOUTH Florence Ethel born 1880 at Barnet dist, Middlesex page 14
SOUTH Florence (MAYES) born 1880 at Warden, Bedfordshire page 14
SOUTH Florence Emma born 1884 at Wallington, Herts page 14
BYSOUTH Florence Mary (KINGSLEY) born 1887 at Barkway page 14
BYSOUTH Florence Maud (WORT) born 1888 at Bromley page 14
BYSOUTH Florence Emma (GRANTHAM, HUTCHISON) born 1891 at Grays page 14
SOUTH Florrie born 1896 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Flossie (RUSH) born 1900 at Braughing page 14
BYSOUTH Florence Ivy (KEMP) born 1907 at Basford dist page 15
BYSOUTH Florence Mabel (HEMSWORTH) born 1908 at Basford Dist page 15
SOUTH Francis bap 1614 at Reed page 5
BYSOUTH Francis Henry born 1873 at Reed, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Francis William born 1882 at Nuthampstead page 13
BYSOUTH Francis James born 1897 at Hoxton page 14
SOUTH Frank born 1856 at Royston page 13
BYSOUTH Freda May (PARROTT) born 1903 at Royston Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Frederica Mercy (SHARP) born 1894 at Reed page 15
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Frederick Charles bap 1850 at Barkway page 13
SOUTH Frederick born 1859 at Friern Barnet page 13
BYSOUTH Frederick John born 1862 at Nuthampstead page 13
SOUTH Fred born 1862 at Royston page 13
BYSOUTH Frederick born 1865 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Frederick James John born 1874 at Hackney Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Frederick Samuel born 1877 at Hackney Dist page 14
SOUTH Frederick Harold born 1879 at Barnet dist, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Frederick Matthew born 1879 at Poplar dist, Middlesex page 14
SOUTH Frederick John born 1881 at Wallington, Herts page 14
BYSOUTH Frederick James born 1885 at Luton page 13
BYSOUTH Frederick John born 1886 at Barkway page 14
BYSOUTH Frederick John born 1889 at Reed page 13
BYSOUTH Frederick John born 1889 at Braughing page 14
BYSOUTH Frederick William born 1891 at Tottenham page 14
SOUTH Fred born 1892 at Taunton, Somersetshire page 14
SOUTH Frederick Walter born 1894 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Frederick George born 1898 at Lewisham (see F. G. B. Wisbey) page 14
BYSOUTH Frederick Charles born 1903 at Rochford dist, Essex page 15
BYSOUTH Frederick Charles born 1915 at Rochford dist, Essex page 15
SOUTH George bap 1673 at Reed page 7
SOUTH George bap 1746 at Sandon page 9
BYSOUTH George born c1799 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH/SOUTH George bap 1809 at Barkway page 11
BYSOUTH George bap 1831 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH George bap 1832 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH George bap 1835 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH George born 1842, bap 1842 at Reed, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH George born 1849 at Edmonton dist, Middlesex page 12
BYSOUTH George born 1850, bap 1851 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH George born 1852 at Royston Dist page 13
BYSOUTH George born 1853 at Edmonton page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH George born 1854, bap 1854 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH George born 1857 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH George Henry born 1858, bap 1859 at Bromley, Kent page 13
BYSOUTH George Thomas born 1861 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH George Robert Samuel born 1862 at Hackney, Middlesex page 13
BYSOUTH George Joseph born 1865 at Mile End page 13
BYSOUTH George Joseph born 1869 at Mile End page 13
BYSOUTH George Henry born 1872 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH George John born 1873 at Reed, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH George Henry born 1877 at Kilburn page 13
BYSOUTH George Robert born 1880 at Fitzroy Aus page 14
SOUTH George born 1880 at Smeaton page 14
SOUTH George William born 1883 at Wallington, Herts page 14
BYSOUTH George Clarence born 1885 at Hackney page 14
BYSOUTH George Henry born 1888 at Shoreditch page 14
BYSOUTH George Henry born 1891 at Grays page 14
BYSOUTH George born 1892 at Tottenham page 14
BYSOUTH George born 1894 at Tottenham page 14
BYSOUTH George John born 1898 at Newington page 14
BYSOUTH George James born 1900 at Homerton, London page 15
BYSOUTH George Francis Cyril born 1908 at Carlton Aus page 15
BYSOUTH Georgina born 1882 at Barkway page 13
SOUTH Gertrude born 1878 at Warden, Bedfordshire page 14
SOUTH Gertrude Evelyn born 1895 at Maldon, Vic page 14
BYSOUTH Gifford Thomas born 1890 at Barkway page 14
BYSOUTH Gladys (HAINES) born 1902 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Gladys Irene (PERRIN) born 1904 at Fowlmere, Cambs page 14
SOUTH Gladys Ella (SHORT) born 1906 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Gladys Rosina born 1906 at Rochford dist, Essex page 15
BYSOUTH Gordon William born 1908 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Gordon V.D. born 1911 at W.Ham dist page 14
SOUTH Grace bap 1664/65 at Reed page 7
SOUTH Grace bap 1667/68 at Reed page 7
BYSOUTH Grace (GILBEY) bap 1800 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Grace Amuil (JULIER) born 1904 at Edmonton Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Hannah (BAKER) bap 1773 at Barkway page 10
BYSOUTH Hannah (COLLINS, SERLE, WHYMAN) bap 1812 at Barkway page 11 &12
BYSOUTH Hannah bap 1829 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Hannah (BROWN) born 1841, bap 1841 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Hannah (PENNY, ABBEY) born 1842, bap 1842 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Hannah (COLLINS) born 1849, bap 1850 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Hannah (DICKENSON) born 1857, bap 1857 at Bromley, Kent page 13
BYSOUTH Hannah (SHARPE) born 1870 at Nuthampstead page 13
BYSOUTH Hannah born 1875 at Dalston page 13
BYSOUTH Hannah Mary born 1879 at Stanley Common, Derbyshire page 14
BYSOUTH Hannah (DOWSE) born 1882 at Great Chishill, Essex page 13
SOUTH Harold born 1889 at Baldock page 13
SOUTH Harold Cecil L. born 1895 at Newtown, NSW page 14
BYSOUTH Harriet Sophia (LARTER) born 1846 at St Geo East, London page 13
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Harriet (EMMANS) born 1851, bap 1852 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH Harriett (WHITBY) born 1873 at Wallington page 13
BYSOUTH Harriet born 1890 at Basford dist page 14
BYSOUTH Harry Reginald born 1902 at Fowlmere, Cambs page 14
BYSOUTH Helena (COBBIN) born 1884 at Tottenham page 14
SOUTH Helena Lydia born 1893 in New Zealand page 14
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Henrietta (HOWRE) bap 1836 at Melbourn page 12
BESOWTHE Henrye bap 1565 at Reed page 4
SOUTH Henrey bap 1716/17 at Reed page 8
BYSOUTH Henry bap 1806 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Henry Martin bap 1828 at Reed page 12
SOUTH/BYSOUTH Henry bap 1830 at Barley page 12
BYSOUTH Henry bap 1833 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Henry Abel born 1848, bap 1848 at Eltham, Kent page 13
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Henry born 1849, bap 1850 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Henry James born 1857 at Richmond page 13
BYSOUTH Henry born 1863, bap 1863 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH Henry born 1866 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH Henry Albert Edward born 1866 at Bromley dist, Kent page 13
BYSOUTH Henry Albert E. born 1869 at Hackney page 13
BYSOUTH Henry Albert born 1871 at Royston D. page 13
BYSOUTH Henry Walter John born 1877 at Grays page 13
SOUTH Henry Charles born 1882 at New Zealand page 13
BYSOUTH Henry Allen born 1882 at Fitzroy Aus page 14
SOUTH Henry Frederick born 1886 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Henry James born 1895 at Cheshunt page 14
BYSOUTH Henry Albert born 1897 at Tottenham page 14
BYSOUTH Henry Richard born 1900 at Chislet, Kent page 14
BYSOUTH Henry William George Marine born 1902 at Edmonton Dist page 15
BYSOUTH Henry Albert born 1904 at Romford Dist page 14
SOUTH Herbert Moses born 1890 in New Zealand page 14
BYSOUTH Herbert born 1891 at Luton, Beds page 13
BYSOUTH Herbert born c1892 at Greasley, Notts page 14
BYSOUTH Herbert Hallam born 1899 at Greasley, Notts page 14
BYSOUTH Hester born c1793 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Hester/Esther (REYNOLDS) bap 1840 at Reed, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Hilda born 1876 at Edmonton dist page 13
BYSOUTH Hilda (CURRY, MOOREY) born 1880 at Kilburn page 13
BYSOUTH Hilda May born 1889 at Southend page 14
BYSOUTH Hilda Maud (HALLUM) born 1894 at Great Chishill, Essex page 13
BYSOUTH Hilda Ellen born 1900 at Tempsford Beds page 14
SOUTH Hilda May (BEECH) born 1902 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Hilda Irene (HORSNELL) born 1907 at Romford Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Hilda Margaret (LIMBER) born 1911 at Basford Dist page 15
SOUTH Horace born 1859 at Royston, Cambs page 13
BYSOUTH Horace Arthur born 1878 at Paddington page 14
SOUTH Hubert born 1911 at Royston dist page 14
SOUTH Ida T. born 1915 at Royston dist page 14
BYSOUTH Irene Matilda Lourain (BRYON) born 1914 at Edmonton dist, Middlesex page 15
SOUTH Isabella born 1848 at Standon page 13
SOUTH Isabella born 1855 at Prahran, Vic page 13
SOUTH Isabella (MORRIS) born 1862 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH Ivy Winifred born 1900 at Tottenham page 15
BYSOUTH Ivy Kate (SCRIMSHAW) born 1906 at Edmonton Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Ivy Victoria Elsie born 1909 at Fitzroy North Aus page 15
BYSOUTH James bap 1749 at Reed page 9
SOUTH James bap 1751 at Reed page 9
BYSOUTH James born c1781 at Reed page 10
BYSOUTH James bap 1802 at Reed page 11
SOUTH James bap 1804 at Sandon page 11
BYSOUTH James bap 1808 at Barkway page 11
SOUTH James bap 1811 at Barley page 12
BYSOUTH James bap 1815 at Reed page 11
SOUTH James bap 1817 at Enfield page 12
BYSOUTH James bap 1828 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH James born c1829 at Melbourn page 12
SOUTH James bap 1829 at Wallington, Herts page 12
SOUTH James bap 1829 at Royston Herts page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH James born 1838 at Barley page 13
SOUTH James born 1846 at Barnet dist page 13
BYSOUTH James Henry born 1847 at Edmonton page 12
BYSOUTH James born 1848, bap 1848 at Reed, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH James born c1850 at Cape of Good Hope page 13
BYSOUTH/SOUTH James born 1851 at Royston, Cambs page 13
SOUTH James born 1852 at Friern Barnet page 13
SOUTH James born 1858 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH James Robert born 1861, bap 1861 at Bromley, Kent page 13
BYSOUTH James Henry born 1867 at Mile End, Middlesex page 13
SOUTH James Joseph born 1874 at Shoreham, Kent page 14
SOUTH James Ernest H. born 1907 at St Mary Cray, Kent page 15
SOUTH James Alfred born 1912 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Jane (HALE) born c1771 at Reed page 10
SOUTH Jane bap 1792 at Sandon page 11
BYSOUTH Jane (HOWLETT) born 1838, bap 1838 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Jane (ROBERTS) born 1839, bap 1839 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Jane born 1840 at Royston dist, Herts page 12
BYSOUTH Jane (HALE) born 1844, bap 1844 at Reed, Herts page 12
BYSOUTH Jane (BROWN) bap 1852 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH Jane born 1867 at Wallington, Herts page 13
SOUTH Jane born 1873 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH Jane Elizabeth (BLOWS) born 1882 at Reed page 14
SOUTH Jane Agnes Morrison born 1883 in New Zealand page 14
BYSOUTH Jemima bap 1808 at Barkway page 11
BYSOUTH Jemima (SKIPP) bap 1867 at Reed page 14
SOUTH Jemima born 1869 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH Jessie Jane born 1863 at Poplar dist page 13
SOUTH Joane (HANKYN) bap 1640 at Reed page 6
BESOWTHE John bap 1551/52 at Reed page 3
BESOWTHE John bap 1554 at Reed page 3
BESOUTH Jhon bap 1601/02 at Reed page 5
SOUTH Jhon bap 1635 at Reed page 6
SOUTH Jhon /BYSOUTH John bap 1637 at Reed page 6
SOUTH Jhon bap 1650 at Reed page 6
SOUTH John bap 1672 at Reed page 7
SOUTH John bap 1688 at Reed page 8
SOUTH John bap 1696/97 at Reed page 8
BYSOUTH John bap 1699 at Reed page 8
SOUTH John bap 1711 at Reed page 8
BYSOUTH John bap 1735 at Reed page 9
SOUTH John bap 1735 at Sandon page 9
BYSOUTH John bap 1755 at Reed page 10
SOUTH John bap 1760 at Sandon page 10
BYSOUTH John bap 1762 at Reed page 10
BYSOUTH John bap 1767 at Barkway page 10
SOUTH/BYSOUTH John bap 1781 at Barkway page 10
SOUTH John bap 1791 at Wallington page 11
BYSOUTH/SOUTH John born c1794 at Reed page 11
SOUTH John bap 1797 at Sandon page 11
BYSOUTH John bap 1803 at Barkway page 11
BYSOUTH/SOUTH John bap 1820 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH John bap 1822 at Barkway page 11
BYSOUTH John bap 1826 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH John bap 1825 at Wallington page 12
SOUTH/BYSOUTH John bap 1827 at Barley page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH John born 1843, bap 1843 at Barkway, Herts page 12
BYSOUTH John born 1844, bap 1845 at Reed, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH John born 1853, bap 1854 at Reed, Herts page 12
SOUTH John born 1855 at Friern Barnet page 13
BYSOUTH John born 1857 at Edmonton page 12
BYSOUTH John Head born 1863 at Barkway page 13
SOUTH John born 1869 at Wallington, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH John born 1878 at Hackney page 14
BYSOUTH John born 1880 at Hackney page 14
SOUTH John Richard born 1883 at Edmonton page 14
SOUTH John Joseph born 1883 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH John Leonard Sidney born 1886 at Grays, Essex page 14
BYSOUTH John Thomas born 1886 at Shoreditch, London page 14
BYSOUTH John Leslie born 1887 at Clifton Hill Aus page 14
BYSOUTH John Henry born 1891 at Southend page 14
BYSOUTH John Cecil Reginald born 1897 at Tottenham page 15
BYSOUTH John George born 1899 at Reed page 15
SOUTH John James Edward born 1901 at New Southgate, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH John born 1902 at Poplar dist, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH John Arthur born 1904 at Lambeth Dist page 14
BYSOUTH John Sidney born 1909 at Edmonton Dist page 15
SOUTH John Thurgar born 1909 at Bromley dist page 15
BESOUTH Joseph bap 1608 at Reed page 5
SOUTH Joseph bap 1643 at Reed page 6
BYSOUTH Joseph bap 1662 at Reed page 7
SOUTH Joseph bap 1691 at Reed page 8
BYSOUTH Joseph bap 1734 at Reed page 9
SOUTH Joseph bap 1737 at Sandon page 9
SOUTH Joseph bap 1741 at Sandon page 9
BYSOUTH Joseph bap 1752 at Reed page 9
BYSOUTH Joseph bap 1754 at Wheathampstead page 10
BYSOUTH Joseph bap 1769 at Reed page 10
BYSOUTH Joseph bap 1771 at Barkway page 10
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Joseph born c1792 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Joseph born c1795 at Reed page 10
BYSOUTH Joseph bap 1805 at Barkway page 11
SOUTH Joseph bap 1822 at Barley page 12
BYSOUTH Joseph bap 1824 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Joseph born c1824 at Reed page 12
SOUTH Joseph Peniah bap 1835 at Barley page 13
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Joseph bap 1836 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH Joseph born 1850 at Ware, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Joseph bap 1853 at Barkway page 13
SOUTH Joseph Hales born c1854 at Prahran, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Joseph born 1855 at Puckeridge page 13
SOUTH Joseph Hales born 1860 at Maldon, Vic page 13
SOUTH Joseph born 1869 at Wallington, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Joseph born 1871 at Warley page 13
BYSOUTH Joseph Robert born 1875 at Melbourne page 13
SOUTH Joseph Bye born 1876 at Paddock Wood, Kent page 14
BYSOUTH Joseph born 1885 at Poplar dist, London page 14
SOUTH Joseph born 1888 at Ballarat East, Vic page 14
BYSOUTH Joseph George William born 1901 at Romford, Essex page 14
BYSOUTH Joseph Charles born 1901 at Shoreditch Dist page 14
SOUTH Joyce Kenny born 1908 in New Zealand page 14
BYSOUTH Joyce Bertha (VINE) born 1912 at Ivanhoe, Victoria page 14
SOUTH Judeth bap 1711 at Reed page 8
BYSOUTH Judith bap 1729/30 at Reed page 9
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Judith (WILSON) bap 1805 at Barkway page 11
BYSOUTH Kate Emily born 1888 at Reed page 13
BYSOUTH Katherine Elizabeth (CLARK) born c1888 at Tottenham page 14
SOUTH Katie Ellen born 1866 at Royston, Cambs page 13
SOUTH Kate born 1876 at Melbourn, Cambs page 14
BYSOUTH Kathleen Joan (HALES) born 1913 at Braughing, Hertfordshire page 15
BYSOUTH Kenneth Stanley born 1903 at Reed Herts page 15
SOUTH Keziah Jeanette (CLARKSON) born 1861 at Edmonton page 13
SOUTH Lawrence Gordon born 1892 at Ballarat, Vic page 14
SOUTH Lawrence Papahia born 1904 in New Zealand page 14
BYSOUTH Laurence William Frederick born 1913 at Romford dist, Essex page 14
BYSOUTH Leonard Charles born 1873 at Grays page 13
BYSOUTH Leonard Samuel born 1874 at Nuthampstead page 13
SOUTH Leonard William born 1887 at Maldon, Vic page 14
SOUTH Lewis Harold born 1906 at Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire page 14
BYSOUTH Lilian M. (ATKINS) born 1913 at Edmonton dist page 15
BYSOUTH Lily born 1881 at Dalston page 13
SOUTH Lillie Pearl born 1890 at Edmonton page 14
SOUTH Lily May Keziah born 1894 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Lily Hilda (GILBERT) born 1904 at Edmonton Dist page 14
SOUTH Lillie May (BURDEN) born 1906 page 15
BYSOUTH Linda born 1890 in Connecticut, USA page 13
SOUTH Louis Charles born 1876 at Baldock page 13
BYSOUTH Louisa born 1884 at Gt Chishall page 13
BYSOUTH Louisa Gertrude (WILLIS) born 1900 at Romford Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Lydia bap 1800 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Lydia bap 1802 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Lydia Mary born 1871 at Edmonton page 13
SOUTH Mabel born 1882 at Barnet dist, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Mabel (ROUGHTON) born 1887 at Newthorpe, Notts page 14
BYSOUTH Mabel Alice (STOCKBRIDGE) born 1899 at Southend, Essex page 15
BYSOUTH Mabel (HICKLING) born 1906 at Basford dist page 15
BESOWTHE Margaret bap 1558/59 at Reed page 3
BYSOUTH Margaret Helen (JACKLIN) born 1892 at Barkway page 14
BYSOUTH Margaret Irene (LILES) born 1908 at Reed page 15
SOUTH Maria bap 1823 at Royston Herts page 12
SOUTH Martha bap 1722 at Reed page 8
BYSOUTH Martha (SPICER) bap 1748 at Reed page 9
SOUTH/BYSOUTH Martha bap 1785 at Barkway page 10
BYSOUTH Martha (JAMES) born 1846, bap 1847 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Martha Rose (BURCH) born 1886 at Poplar page 14
SOUTH Mary bap 1643 at Reed page 6
BYSOUTH Mary page 7
SOUTH Mary bap 1723 at Reed page 9
BYSOUTH Mary (EDWARDS) bap 1742 at Reed page 9
BYSOUTH Mary bap 1754 at Wheathampstead page 10
BYSOUTH Mary born c1794 at Barkway page 11
BYSOUTH Mary (WHYMAN) born c1798 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Mary Ann bap 1803 at Reed page 11
SOUTH Mary (MILTON) bap 1817 at Wallington, Herts page 12
BYSOUTH Mary bap 1821 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Mary Maria (WOODHOUSE) bap 1823 at Barley page 12
BYSOUTH Mary Ann born c1827 at Nuthampstead page 12
BYSOUTH Mary (CLAYTON) bap 1832 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Mary Ann (HART) bap 1833 at Melbourn page 12
SOUTH Mary Rumble bap 1836 at Barley page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Ann (ALDERTON) born c1837 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 12
SOUTH Mary born 1849 at Friern Barnet page 13
BYSOUTH Mary born 1850, bap 1850 at Reed, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Ann (TOPPLE) bap 1851 at Barkway page 13
SOUTH Mary Anne born 1852 at Wallington, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Jane bap 1853 at Reed page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Ann (SHERWOOD) born 1855, bap 1855 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Mary Ann born 1856, bap 1856 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Mary Jane born 1857 at Hoxton page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Ann (WOODHOUSE) born 1857 at Moonee Ponds page 13
SOUTH Mary Ann born 1863 at Abington Pigotts Cambs page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Ann (TYSON) born 1865, bap 1865 at Bromley, Kent page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Jane Maria (GOMER) born 1866 at Hackney page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Jane born 1869 at Hackney page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Ann (COLLINS) bap 1869 at Reed page 14
SOUTH Mary (WEBB, OLIVER) born 1871 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Ann (SCRIPPS) born 1872 at Nuthampstead page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Ann (RICE) born 1875 at Poplar page 14
BYSOUTH Mary Ann Elizabeth (ROGERS) born 1878 at Dalston, Middlesex page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Esther (TARRIER) born 1880 at Great Chishill, Essex page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Ellen (SPENDLOVE) born 1885 at Smalley Common, Derbys page 14
SOUTH Mary Elizabeth (HOSKIN) born 1885 at Smeaton Vic page 14
SOUTH Mary Ann born 1887 at Maldon, Vic page 14
BYSOUTH Mary Ann Rosie (DUNN, PURSEY) born 1893 at Luton, Beds page 13
BYSOUTH Mary (FOSTER) born 1900 at Willesden page 13
BYSOUTH Mary Annie born 1904 at Fitzroy North Aus page 15
BYSOUTH Mathew bap 1654 at Reed page 6
SOUTH/BYSOUTH Matthew bap 1720 at Reed page 9
BYSOUTH Matilda born 1862 at Shoreditch page 13
BYSOUTH Maud Annie Bannister born 1879 at Grays page 13
SOUTH Maud Victoria R. (EVANS) born c1888 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
SOUTH Maud Shildrick born 1888 at Royston, Hertfordshire page 14
BYSOUTH Maud Lilla born 1893 at Gt Chishall page 13
BYSOUTH Maud Beatrice (ALLEN) born 1893 at Cheshunt page 14
BYSOUTH Maud Elizabeth (PAGE) born 1897 at Willesden page 13
BYSOUTH May Beatrice born 1876 at Melbourne page 13
SOUTH May born 1884 at Baldock page 13
SOUTH May Elizabeth J. (HYDE) born 1890 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
SOUTH May born 1894 at Knipton, Leicestershire page 14
SOUTH Mildred Joyce (BARKER) born 1918 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Minnie Jane (BOATFIELD) born 1872 at Hackney page 13
SOUTH Minnie (BEALE) born 1891 at Norton, Herts page 14
SOUTH Moses born c1867 at Edmonton page 13
BYSOUTH Nellie Mortimer (PICKERING) born 1895 at Islington Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Nellie Sarah born 1896 at Reed page 13
BYSOUTH Nellie Constance (SWANN) born 1903 at Rochford Dist page 15
SOUTH Nora M. (GENSEMER) born 1881 in Ohio, USA page 14
BYSOUTH Nora O. (VALENTINE) born 1914 at W.Ham dist page 14
SOUTH Norman Lionel born 1896 at Ballarat East, Vic page 14
SOUTH Olive May born 1884 in New Zealand page 14
SOUTH Olive born 1892 at Baldock page 13
SOUTH Olive Matilda born 1894 at Baldock page 13
BYSOUTH Percy Harold born 1883 at Wandsworth page 14
SOUTH Percival James born 1884 at Maldon Vic page 14
SOUTH Percy born 1903 at Letchworth, Herts page 15
BYSOUTH Percy William born 1904 at Hinxton Cambs page 14
BYSOUTH Philip born 1895 at Baldock page 14
BYSOUTH Phoebe bap 1815 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Phoebe Winifred (WHITE) born 1890 at Grays page 14
BYSOUTH Phyllis (BARNES) born 1910 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Phyllis Anne Veronica (POOLEY) born 1910 at Carlton Aus page 15
SOUTH Raymond Unwin born 1889 at Maldon, Vic page 14
BYSOUTH Rebecca (KING) born c1811 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Rebecca born 1839, bap 1839 at Reed page 12
SOUTH Richard bap 1654 at Reed page 6
BYSOUTH Richard Bodney born 1874 at Hackney page 13
BYSOUTH Richard James born 1902 at Rochford dist page 14
BESOWTHE Robart bap 1588 at Reed page 4
BESOUTH Robert bap 1603 at Reed page 5
SOUTH Robert bap 1818 at Royston Herts page 12
BYSOUTH Robert bap 1834 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Robert Henry born 1849 at Royston, Cambs page 13
SOUTH Robert John born 1868 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH Robert Henry born 1871 at Reed page 14
BYSOUTH Robert born 1876 at Dalston page 13
BYSOUTH Robert Samuel born 1882 at Melbourne page 13
BYSOUTH Robert H. born 1886 in Connecticut, USA page 13
BYSOUTH Robert Charles born 1899 at Hockley page 14
BYSOUTH Ronald Edward born 1902 at Baldock page 14
BYSOUTH Ronald Edward born 1913 at Willesden dist, Middlesex page 14
SOUTH Rose Ella (HISCOCK) born 1867 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH Rosina Alice (OVENS) born 1896 at Southend page 14
BYSOUTH Rosina Mary (WILLIS) born 1911 at Rochford Dist page 15
BYSOUTH Rowletta Sarah Elizabeth (WALTON) born 1864 at Nuthampstead page 13
BYSOUTH Rupert Henry born 1909 at Reed Herts page 15
SOUTH Ruth Naomi (MITCHELL) born 1872 at Eltham, Kent page 14
BYSOUTH Ruth Margery born 1875 at Tottenham page 13
SOUTH Sabina Elizabeth (RUSSELL) born 1877 at Pancras page 14
SOUTH Samuel bap 1721/22 at Reed page 9
SOUTH Samuel bap 1742 at Reed page 9
BYSOUTH Samuel bap 1747 at Reed page 9
SOUTH Samuel bap 1786 at Wallington page 11
BYSOUTH Samuel born c1795 at Reed page 11
SOUTH/BYSOUTH Samuel bap 1817 at Barley page 12
SOUTH/BYSOUTH Samuel born 1818 at Enfield page 12
SOUTH/BYSOUTH Samuel bap 1840 at Barley page 13
BYSOUTH Samuel born 1844 at Edmonton page 12
SOUTH Samuel born 1853 at Cheshunt, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Samuel born 1872 at Hackney page 14
SOUTH Samuel born 1876 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Samuel Joseph born 1877 at Edmonton page 13
BYSOUTH Samuel John born 1880 at Hackney Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Samuel born 1883 at Stanley Common, Derbys page 14
BYSOUTH Samuel born 1887 at Reed page 14
BYSOUTH Samuel Sidney born 1895 at Tottenham page 15
BYSOUTH Samuel Joseph born 1905 at Edmonton page 14
BYSOUTH Samuel Thomas born 1905 at Sedling, Nottinghamshire page 15
SOUTH Samuel Joseph born 1908 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
BYSOUTH Samuel T.G. born 19112 at Edmonton dist, Middlesex page 15
SOUTH Sarah bap 1715/16 at Reed page 8
SOUTH Sarah bap 1737 at Sandon page 9
SOUTH Sarah bap 1741 at Sandon page 9
BYSOUTH Sarah (CAMP) bap 1749 at Reed page 9
BYSOUTH Sarah (DELLOW) bap 1776 at Barkway page 10
SOUTH Sarah bap 1789 at Sandon page 11
BYSOUTH Sarah (MARTIN) born c1798 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Sarah (FARDELL) bap 1806 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Sarah bap 1811 at Barkway page 11
SOUTH Sarah bap 1823 at Wallington, Herts page 12
BYSOUTH Sarah (KING) bap 1825 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Sarah (KEEBLE) bap 1830 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH/BYSOUTH Sarah Anne (CHUCK) bap 1834 at Barley page 12
SOUTH Sarah Ann (PRINCE, LONG) born 1843 at Friern Barnet page 13
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Sarah (SANDERS) bap 1845 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Sarah Ann born 1849, bap 1850 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Sarah born 1852 at Edmonton page 12
SOUTH Sarah born 1856 at Wallington page 13
BYSOUTH Sarah Ann born 1856 at Hoxton page 13
BYSOUTH Sarah Hannah (DOUGHTON) born 1858, bap 1858 at Reed, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Sarah Ann (JOHNSON) born 1860 at Richmond page 13
SOUTH Sarah Elizabeth born 1862 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH Sarah Elizabeth born 1872 at Hackney, Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH Sarah Ann (HANCOCK) born 1874 at Reed page 14
BYSOUTH Sarah Emma (WAGHORN) born 1878 at Poplar page 14
BYSOUTH Sarah Elizabeth (SMITH) born 1896 at Luton, Beds page 13
BYSOUTH Sidney born 1889 at Luton page 13
BYSOUTH Sidney Horace born 1901 at Edmonton Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Sidney born 1901 at Edmonton Dist page 14
BYSOUTH Sidney Charles born 1907 at Reed page 15
BYSOUTH Simon bap 1808 at Reed page 11
SOUTH Solana (Salome) Pearl born 1884 at Creston, Wayne, Ohio, USA page 14
SOUTH Solomon born 1851 at Ware, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH Stanley born 1901 at Luton Beds page 13
BYSOUTH Stanley born 1905 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
SOUTH Stella (TRATFORD) born 1891 at Fitzroy North, Vic page 14
BYSOUTH Stella Sheila R. born 1911 at W.Ham dist page 14
BYSOUTH Sukey bap 1779 at Barkway page 10
SOUTH Susannah bap 1748 at Sandon page 9
BISOUTH Susan bap 1752 at Reed page 10
SOUTH Susanna bap 1788 at Wallington page 11
BYSOUTH Susanna born c1794 at Reed page 10
BYSOUTH Susan (BRIGHT) born c1796 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Susan (HEAD) bap 1818 at Barkway page 11
SOUTH Susannah bap 1819 at Wallington, Herts page 12
SOUTH/BYSOUTH Susan bap 1833 at Barley, Herts page 13
SOUTH Susan bap 1834 at Royston Herts page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Susan born 1838, bap 1838 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Susan (WHYMAN) born 1838, bap 1838 at Royston page 12
BYSOUTH Susan (HALE) born 1843, bap 1843 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH Susan Jane (LARTER) born 1879 at Melbourne page 13
BYSOUTH Sydney bap 1877 at Reed page 14
BYSOUTH Sydney Alexander born 1882 at Grays page 13
BYSOUTH Sydney Charles born 1895 at Grays page 14
BYSOUTH Sydney Alfred born c1905 at Melbourne page 14
BYSOUTH Sylvia Beatrice Emily (ROBERTS) born 1905 at Barkway page 14
SOUTH Theresa (WILLIAMS) born 1852 at Royston Dist page 13
BYSOUTH Theresa Jane (SPENCER) born 1869 at Layston page 13
BESOWTHE Thomas born c1510 at Reed page 1
BESOWTHE Thomas bap 1594 at Reed page 5
SOUTH Thomas bap 1676 at Reed page 7
SOUTH Thomas bap 1708 at Reed page 8
BYSOUTH Thomas bap 1739 at Reed page 9
BYSOUTH Thomas bap 1766 at Reed page 10
BYSOUTH Thomas bap 1769 at Barkway page 10
BYSOUTH Thomas bap 1797 at Barkway page 11
BYSOUTH Thomas bap 1804 at Reed page 11
BYSOUTH Thomas bap 1817 at Reed page 11
SOUTH/BYSOUTH Thomas born 1832 at Barley page 12
BYSOUTH Thomas bap 1833 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH Thomas bap 1836 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Thomas born 1840 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Thomas born 1840, bap 1840 at Royston page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH Thomas born 1843 at Barley page 13
BYSOUTH Thomas born 1855 at Edmonton dist page 12
BYSOUTH Thomas William born 1855 at Bassingbourn, Cambs page 13
SOUTH Thomas born 1855 at Maldon, Vic page 13
BYSOUTH Thomas Edward born 1868 at Bromley page 14
BYSOUTH Thomas Henry born 1877 at Stanley Common, Derbys page 14
BYSOUTH Thomas born 1886 at Luton, Beds page 13
BYSOUTH Thomas John born 1889 at Shoreditch, London page 14
BYSOUTH Thomas William born 1898 at Prittlewell page 14
BYSOUTH Thomas William born 1898 at Tottenham page 15
BYSOUTH Thomas Royal born 1903 at Edmonton Dist page 15
SOUTH Thomas Bye born 1905 at Bromley Dist, Kent page 15
SOUTH Thomas Bye born 1907 at Bromley Dist, Kent page 15
BYSOUTH Thomas Sidney Frank born 1910 at Linton Dist Cambs page 14
BYSOUTH Thomas James born 1914 at Royston dist, Hertfordshire page 14
BYSOUTH Ulalia born 1847 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH unnamed male born 1851 at Royston dist, Herts page 12
SOUTH Vera Hazel (KERNICK) born 1890 at Carlton North, Vic page 14
BYSOUTH Vera Maud (PAMMENT) born 1908 at Hinxton Cambs page 14
SOUTH Victor William Duke born 1907 at Steeple Morden Cambs page 14
BYSOUTH Victor James born 1909 at Rochford Dist page 15
SOUTH Violet Edith born 1885 at Weedon, Northamptonshire page 14
BYSOUTH Violet Rhoda (REEVE) born 1907 at Hinxton Cambs page 14
BYSOUTH Violet Gertrude (HINTON, BURGES) born 1907 at Rochford Dist page 15
SOUTH Walter born 1857 at Edmonton page 13
BYSOUTH Walter William born 1860 at Nuthampstead page 13
SOUTH Walter William born 1874 at Wallington page 14
SOUTH Walter Louis born 1881 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
SOUTH Walter Hales born 1881 at Smeaton, Victoria page 14
SOUTH Walter James born 1886 at Newtown, NSW page 14
BYSOUTH Walter William born 1896 at Reed page 15
BYSOUTH Walter John born 1903 at Romford page 14
BYSOUTH Walter William born 1904 at West Ham page 14
BYSOUTH Walter Charles born 1911 at Hackney page 15
SOUTH Wilfred Ben born 1886 at Weedon, Northamptonshire page 14
BYSOUTH Wilfred Leslie born 1904 at Reed page 15
BESOWTHE William born c1530 at Reed page 2
BESOWTHE William bap 1577 at Reed page 4
BESOWTHE Willm. bap 1592 at Reed page 5
BYSOUTH William bap 1693/94 at Reed page 8
SOUTH William bap 1702/03 at Reed page 8
BYSOUTH William bap 1736/37 at Reed page 9
SOUTH William bap 1745 at Sandon page 9
SOUTH William bap 1749 at Reed page 10
SOUTH William bap 1762 at Sandon page 10
SOUTH/BYSOUTH William bap 1764 at Reed page 10
BYSOUTH William bap 1767 at Reed page 10
SOUTH William bap 1787 at Wallington page 11
SOUTH William bap 1787 at Sandon page 11
BYSOUTH William bap 1795 at Barkway page 11
SOUTH William bap 1814 at Wallington page 12
BYSOUTH William bap 1815 at Barkway page 11
BYSOUTH William bap 1822 at Reed page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH William bap 1822 at Barkway page 12
SOUTH William bap 1826 at Royston Herts page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH William bap 1826 at Barley page 12
BYSOUTH William bap 1835 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH/SOUTH William bap 1836 at Barkway page 12
BYSOUTH William born 1842 at Edmonton page 12
BYSOUTH William born 1842 at Royston dist, Herts page 12
SOUTH William born c1842 at Hertford page 13
BYSOUTH William born 1846, bap 1846 at Reed, Herts page 13
BYSOUTH William Joseph born 1851 at Eltham, Kent page 13
BYSOUTH William born c1853 at Cape of Good Hope page 13
SOUTH William born 1853 at Wallington page 13
BYSOUTH William born 1857, bap 1857 at Reed, Herts page 12
SOUTH William born 1868 at Steeple Morden page 13
BYSOUTH William James born 1869 at Hackney Dist page 14
BYSOUTH William Herbert John born 1872 at Hackney page 13
BYSOUTH William George born 1873 at Edmonton page 13
BYSOUTH William John born 1880 at Nuthampstead page 13
SOUTH William James born 1881 at Edmonton page 14
BYSOUTH William Joseph born 1881 at Shoreditch page 14
BYSOUTH William born 1881 at Stanley Common, Derbys page 14
BYSOUTH William Herbert born 1882 at Hackney Dist page 14
BYSOUTH William H. born 1883 in New York, USA page 13
BYSOUTH William Henry born 1884 at Brunswick Aus page 13
BYSOUTH William Herbert born 1884 at Fitzroy Aus page 14
BYSOUTH William (Willie) Arthur born 1884 at Tottenham Middlesex page 14
BYSOUTH William Arthur born 1887 at Barkway page 13
BYSOUTH William born 1887 at Nuthampstead page 13
BYSOUTH William Henry born 1892 at Marylebone page 13
BYSOUTH William Thomas born 1894 at Reed page 13
BYSOUTH William born 1896 at Barnet Dist page 14
SOUTH William born 1899 at Friern Barnet page 15
SOUTH William Charles born 1906 at Letchworth, Herts page 15
BYSOUTH William James born 1912 at Linton dist Cambs page 14
BYSOUTH William Herbert born 1912 at Rochford dist, Essex page 15

REMAINDER of names alphabetically:
ABBEY Frank born 1879 at Wanstead, Essex page 13
ABBEY Maud Mary (SURRIDGE) born 1875 at Wanstead, Essex page 13
ABBEY William born c1831 at Peterborough, Northampton page 12
ABBOTT Albert page 14
ABEL Harry page 15
ABRAHAM Jane (BYSOUTH) bap 1819 at Barley page 11
ABRAHAM Marianne (DELLOW) page 11
ADAMS Annie Maria Jane (HOWELL) born 1872 at Marylebone page 13
ADAMS Bertie Henry Mark born 1880 at Hendon Dist page 13
ADAMS Daisy Florence May (LINES) born 1887 at Kilburn, London page 13
ADAMS Fanny Kate Julia (FLETCHER) born 1873 at Marylebone page 13
ADAMS Sydney Horace born 1883 at Hendon dist, Middlesex page 13
ADAMS Walter James born c1843 at Marylebone, Middlesex page 12
ADAMS Walter William born 1878 at Hendon dist page 13
ADAMS William Alfred born 1885 at Hendon dist page 13
ADCOCKE Joan (SOUTH) page 6
AGNEW Maude Matilda (WOODHOUSE) page 14
AGUTTER Grace (BYSOUTH) born 1868 at Islington page 14
ALBON Olive May (CATTERMOLE) born 1902 at Biggleswade dist page 14
ALDERSON Dora May (BYSOUTH) page 15
ALDERTON Alice Agnes born 1873 at Sunbury, Middlesex page 13
ALDERTON Alice Beatrice born 1879 at Sunbury, Middlesex page 13
ALDERTON Harriet Ann born 1868 at Bromley, Middlesex page 13
ALDERTON Henry William born 1874 at Sunbury, Middlesex page 13
ALDERTON Louisa Ann born 1869 at Bromley, Middlesex page 13
ALDERTON William born 1843 at Felixstowe, Suffolk page 12
ALDERTON William John born 1871 at Bromley, Middlesex page 13
ALLEN Edith (BYSOUTH) born c1860 at Luton page 12
ALLEN Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born c1645 at Stapleford page 6
ALLEN Lizzie May (SOUTH) page 14
ALLEN Susannah (BYSOUTH) born 1857 at Pebmarsh, Essex page 13
ALLEN William M. page 14
ALLEN-JONES John E. page 15
AMBROBROSS Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) page 9
ANDERSON Edward James born 1887 at Stotfold, Herts page 14
ANDERSON George bap 1844 at Clothall, Herts page 13
ANDERSON Maud E. (BYSOUTH) page 15
ANDREWS Daisy Mary (SOUTH) born 1882 at Kelshall, Herts page 14
ANDREWS Esther Mary Ann (BYSOUTH) born 1844 at Reed, Herts page 13
ANDREWS Sarah (NEWLING) born c1843 at Hitchin page 12
ANGELL Henry Bertram born 1898 at Alverstoke dist page 14
ANGELL Lewis P. page 14
ANGLES Ethel (BYSOUTH) born 1896 at Hackney dist page 14
ANTHONY Emily (DELLOW) born 1868 at Therfield, Herts page 13
ANTHONY John William born 1874 at Royston dist, Herts page 15
ARMSTRONG Eliza (BYSOUTH) born c1833 at London page 12
ASPEY Emily (SOUTH) born 1856 at Hanley Castle, Worcestershire page 13
ATKINS Albert E. page 15
AYRES Betsy (WHYMAN) born c1837 at Barkway, Herts page 12
BACKHURST Elsie May (RUMBALL) born 1900 at Buckingham page 14
BAILLIE Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born c1841 page 12
BAKER Ann bap 1796 at Barkway page 11
BAKER Anne bap 1825 at Barkway page 12
BAKER Beatrice (BYSOUTH) born 1912 page 14
BAKER Emma (NOTTAGE) born c1826 at Meesden, Herts page 12
BAKER Emma bap 1831 at Barkway page 12
BAKER Esther bap 1840 at Barkway page 12
BAKER George bap 1827 at Barkway page 12
BAKER Grace (STAMFORD) bap 1809 at Barkway page 11
BAKER Grace bap 1828 at Barkway page 12
BAKER Hannah bap 1833 at Barkway page 12
BAKER Hannah (BYSOUTH) born 1872 at Upper Hadres, Kent page 13
BAKER James bap 1799 at Barkway page 11
BAKER James bap 1806 at Barkway page 11
BAKER James bap 1836 at Barkway page 12
BAKER John bap 1843 at Barkway page 12
BAKER Mary bap 1800 at Barkway page 11
BAKER Mary Ann (NOTTAGE) born c1825 at Meesden, Herts page 12
BAKER Ruth (BYSOUTH) page 9
BAKER Sarah (MALYAN) bap 1804 at Barkway page 11
BAKER Sydney E. page 14
BAKER Thomas bap 1772 at Barkway page 10
BAKER Thomas bap 1838 at Barkway page 12
BAKER Thomas Sitiver born 1893 at Carlton, Vic page 14
BALL Elizabeth Palmer (HAYES) born 1860 at Ramsbury, Wiltshire page 13
BALL Jane Eliza (BYSOUTH) born c1837 at Edmonton page 12
BANGS Joseph A. page 14
BARHAM Ellen (BYSOUTH) page 14
BARKER Harry Edward born 1914 page 15
BARKER Rose Emily (LAWRENCE) born c1885 at London page 14
BARKER Samuel born c1825 at Barkway, Herts page 12
BARNARD Alice (SOUTH) born 1849 at Holborn, London page 13
BARNES Leslie G. W. page 15
BARNES Sarah (BYSOUTH) born c1791 page 11
BARRETT Sarah A. (GOODEN, BYSOUTH) born 1886 at Stratford, Essex page 14
BARRITT Elizabeth (SOUTH) born 1877 at Royston dist page 13
BARTON Constance E. (LILLEY) born 1888 at Leytonstone, Essex page 13
BATES Frederick G. page 14
BAYLIS Charles William born 1852 at N Littleton, Worcs page 12
BAYLIS Douglas Jack born 1892 at Evesham, Worcs page 13
BAYLIS Edith Norah born 1894 at Evesham, Worcs page 13
BAYLIS Harry Victor born 1887 at Evesham, Worcs page 13
BAYLIS Lily May born 1885 at Evesham, Worcs page 13
BAYLIS Nancie Jessica born 1900 at Evesham, Worcs page 13
BAYLIS Oswald Denis born 1889 at Evesham, Worcs page 13
BAYLISS Thomas page 15
BEALE John A. page 14
BECKER Adelaide Marie Graham (WOODHOUSE) born c1858 in London page 13
BEEBE Rhoda Elizabeth Emma (BYSOUTH) born 1882 at Huntingdon Dist page 14
BEECH Cyril John. born 1898 at Edmonton page 15
BENDES Eliza (SOUTH) born 1859 at Whitechapel, London page 13
BENNETT Denis J. page 15
BENNETT Mary (SOLE) born c1798 page 11
BENNETTS Violet Isobel (CRICK) page 14
BENTLEY Emma (WHYMAN) page 12
BENTLEY Hilda Rose (BYSOUTH) born 1897 at Royston Dist page 13
BENTLEY James page 12
BENTON Benjamin Thomas page 13
BENTON Frederick G. page 14
BERRY Frances Illard (BRACE) born c1839 at Whittlesey, Cambs page 12
BERRYMAN Priscilla (SOUTH) born 1857 at Ballarat Vic page 13
BIBER Olive Edith Emily (WAIN) born 1891 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
BICKLE Elizabeth Ann (BYSOUTH) born c1826 at Tavistock page 12
BLACKMAN Hannah (BYSOUTH) bap 1736 at Reed page 9
BLAKE Charles page 11
BLAXILL Mary Ann (SOLE) bap 1827 at Bennington, Herts page 12
BLOWS Albert George born 1908 at Potton, Bedfordshire page 15
BLOWS Ernest Henry J. born 1906 at Shepreth, Cambridgeshire page 15
BLOWS John born 1878 at Shepreth, Cambridgeshire page 14
BLOWS Sidney Charles born 1909 at Potton, Bedfordshire page 15
BOATFIELD Edward Walter born 1894 at Collingwood, Victoria page 14
BOATFIELD Frederick George born 1899 at Brunswick East, Victoria page 14
BOATFIELD Hazel Doris born 1904 at Brunswick East, Victoria page 14
BOATFIELD Minnie Stella born 1896 at Brunswick East, Victoria page 14
BOATFIELD Thomas George page 13
BOATFIELD Walter Thomas born 1897 at Brunswick East, Victoria page 14
BOND Edith Ivy (SOUTH) page 14
BOND Ethel Elsie (SOUTH) born 1909 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 15
BONE Hannah (BYSOUTH, BLAKE) born 1817 at Tottenham page 11
BONFIELD Alfred born c1880 page 14
BONFIELD Alfred Doughton born 1906 at Royston Dist page 15
BONFIELD Pearl J. F. born 1911 at Royston Dist page 15
BOOKER Frederick born 1899 at Kemsing, Kent page 15
BOOKER Henry born 1869 at Shoreham, Kent page 14
BOOKER Stanley Charles born 1909 at Kemsing, Kent page 15
BOOKER William Henry born 1896 at Kemsing, Kent page 15
BORLEY Maud Mary (SOUTH) born 1881 at Great Waldingfield, Suffolk page 14
BOSWELL William Walter born 1892 page 14
BOURKE Cecily Agnes (HISCOCK) born 1895 in Victoria page 14
BOWD Eliza (SOUTH) bap 1832 at Royston page 12
BOWDEN Leslie Victor born 1903 at Richmond, Victoria page 15
BOWES George Hustwick page 14
BOWES Lavinia K. (SANDELL) born 1910 at Kensington, London page 15
BOWMAN Mary (BYSOUTH) page 8
BOXER John G. page 14
BOYDEN Mary Ann (BYSOUTH) born c1828 at Norfolk page 12
BRACE Alice M. born c1863 at West Hackney, Middlesex page 13
BRACE David born c1836 at Barnet, Herts page 12
BRACE William John born 1860 at Clapton, Middlesex page 13
BRADY Bridget Kathleen (Kitty) (HISCOCK) born 1889 at Glenthompson, Vic page 14
BRIGHT Arthur Albert born 1866 at Hanningfield, Essex page 12
BRIGHT Benjamin bap 1797 at Barley page 11
BRIGHT Charles born 1854 at Barley, Herts page 13
BRIGHT Eliza bap 1818 at Barley, Herts page 12
BRIGHT Emma (SOUTH) bap 1828 at Barley page 12
BRIGHT James bap 1830 at Barley, Herts page 12
BRIGHT Joseph born 1866 at Barley, Herts page 13
BRIGHT Josiah bap 1819 at Barley, Herts page 12
BRIGHT Rebecca born 1862 at Barley, Herts page 13
BRIGHT Robert William born c1853 at Barkway, Herts page 12
BRIGHT Walter James born 1871 at Barley, Herts page 13
BRIGHT William born 1860 at Barley, Herts page 13
BRIGNELL Ruby Jane (BYSOUTH) page 14
BRITTON Lydia Sarah (DICKENSON) born c1894 page 14
BROAD Florence Maud (BYSOUTH) born 1890 at Devon dist page 14
BROOKES Albert Edward page 14
BROOKS Mary (WHYMAN) born c1821 page 12
BROWN Alfred Daniel page 15
BROWN Charles Walter born 1856 at Dunstable, Beds page 12
BROWN Edith Jane (BYSOUTH) [wife of Frederick J.J.] born 1874 at Deptford, Kent page 14
BROWN Edith Jane (BYSOUTH, HUDSON) [wife of John L.S.] marr 1916 page 14
BROWN Florence Jane born 1881 at Marylebone, London page 13
BROWN Frank page 15
BROWN Ivy Laura A. (BYSOUTH) born 1913 at Southampton page 14
BROWN Louisa Lilian born 1885 at Marylebone, London page 13
BROWN Mary Trevor (BYSOUTH) page 14
BROWN Mary Edith (SOUTH) born 25 Oct 1906 at Chelsea, Middlesex page 15
BROWN Samuel page 10
BROWN William Henry born 1840 at Barkway page 12
BRUCE Thomas page 13
BRYANT John McNaughton page 14
BRYON David Charles born 1917 at Lambeth dist page 15
BUDD Alfred born c1879 at Peckham, Surrey page 14
BUDD Alice Maud born 1883 at Lewisham, Kent page 14
BUDD Emily Florence born 1880 at Lewisham, Kent page 14
BUDD Frederick Henry H. born 1877 at Battersea, Surrey page 14
BUDD Henry Hayward born 1853 at Trowbridge, Wiltshire page 13
BUDD Lucy Isabel born 1888 at Lewisham, Kent page 14
BUDD Sydney Hayward born 1890 at Lewisham, Kent page 14
BULLARD Arthur born 1869 at Therfield, Herts page 13
BULLMAN Daisy Maud (BYSOUTH) page 14
BUNYAN Ada born 1882 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Albert A. born 1886 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Albin born 1884 at East Macquarie, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Alfred born 1858 at Campbelltown, NSW, Aus page 13
BUNYAN Alfred H. born 1871 at Bathurst, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Alfred Frederick born 1883 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Amy born 1888 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Arthur James born 1880 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Beatrice (BYSOUTH) born 1883 at Luton, Beds page 13
BUNYAN Cecil W. born 1888 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Charles born 1862 at Campbelltown, NSW, Aus page 13
BUNYAN Charles Herbert born 1895 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Charlotte L. (ROBERTSON) born 1893 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN David born 1867 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 13
BUNYAN David Kenneth born 1886 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Edith M. (CAMPBELL) born 1885 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Edward born 1891 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Elizabeth (YOUNG) bap 1825 at Barkway, Herts page 11
BUNYAN Elsie J. (CLARK) born 1887 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Emily (DUKES) born 1865 at Berrima, NSW, Aus page 13
BUNYAN Emily M. born 1872 at Bathurst, NSW page 13
BUNYAN Emma born 1876 at Bathurst, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Ernest George born 1882 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Esther E. born 1869 at Bathurst, NSW page 13
BUNYAN Fanny E. born 1859 at Bathurst, NSW page 13
BUNYAN Fanny Elizabeth born 1871 at Barkway, Herts page 13
BUNYAN George bap 1842 at Barkway, Herts page 12
BUNYAN George born 1850 at Barkway, Herts page 13
BUNYAN George Samuel born 1854 at Windsor, NSW page 13
BUNYAN George Ernest born 1879 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN George Albert born 1881 at Bathurst, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Hannah Minnie (ABBOTT) born 1886 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Harry David born 1902 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Henry born 1848 at Barkway, Herts page 13
BUNYAN Hilda R. born 1890 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Irwin born 1889 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Jack C. born 1893 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN James bap 1825 at Barkway, Herts page 12
BUNYAN James S. born 1853 in NSW, Aus page 13
BUNYAN James born 1854 in NSW, Aus page 13
BUNYAN James born 1879 at Bathurst, NSW page 14
BUNYAN James H. born 1899 at Dubbo, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Jesse bap 1833 at Barkway, Herts page 12
BUNYAN John born c1803 at Barkway, Herts page 11
BUNYAN John bap 1835 at Barkway, Herts page 12
BUNYAN John William born 1856 at Concord, NSW, Aus page 13
BUNYAN John born 1860 at Campbelltown, NSW, Aus page 13
BUNYAN John born 1861 at Binalong, NSW page 13
BUNYAN John born 1881 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Joseph H. born 1882 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Lillian Mary born 1893 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Lucy M. born 1891 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Mabel E. (SHERRINGHAM) born 1886 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Mary (?) born c1847 at Barkway, Herts page 13
BUNYAN Mary Ann born 1879 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Maude May born 1888 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Norman James born 1883 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Percival Charles born 1884 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Reuben bap 1828 at Barkway, Herts page 12
BUNYAN Rhoda (BARKER) bap 1826 at Barkway, Herts page 12
BUNYAN Rhoda born 1866 at Barkway, Herts page 13
BUNYAN Rita Ann born 1898 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Rose born 1900 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Ruth A. (DAVIS) born 1890 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Sarah Ruth born 1892 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Sarah Jane (BOSWELL) born 1893 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Susan R. born 1866 at Bathurst, NSW page 13
BUNYAN Thelma E. born 1904 at Dubbo, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN Thomas Ambrose born 1857 at Bathurst, NSW page 13
BUNYAN Una M. born 1896 at Penrith, NSW page 14
BUNYAN unnamed, sex not spec, born 1873 at Bathurst, NSW page 14
BUNYAN Walter Thomas born 1884 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN William born 1864 at Bathurst, NSW page 13
BUNYAN William born 1880 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
BUNYAN William J. born 1896 at Dubbo, NSW, Aus page 14
BURCH William Frederick born c1886 page 14
BURDEN William Phillip page 15
BURGES/BARGES Martha Caroline (BYSOUTH) born Clavering page 12
BURGES Harold William born 1906 page 15
BURR Arthur page 13
BURREN Elsie May born 1899 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
BURREN James Martin born 1878 at Poplar, London page 14
BURROWS Susan (BUNYAN) born c1835 at Chisley, Essex page 12
BURT Mary (BUNYAN) page 13
BURWOOD Ada Amelia (BYSOUTH) born c1885 page 14
BUTLER William Alex page 14
BYE Eliza (NOTTAGE) bap 1835 at Anstey page 12
BYE Sarah (BYSOUTH) bap 1824 at Anstey page 11
CALVER Charlotte (WINGRAVE) born c1873 at Ipswich, Suffolk page 13
CAMP Ada Louisa born 1879 at Hackney West page 13
CAMP Ada born 1888 at Luton page 14
CAMP Ada Beatrice born 1889 at Luton page 13
CAMP Ada Louise born 1895 at Wood Green page 14
CAMP Adeline Emily born 1863 at Reed page 13
CAMP Agnes Eliza (MITCHAM) born 1872 at Hackney West page 13
CAMP Albert born 1885 at Luton page 14
CAMP Albert Frederick born 1902 at Edmonton Dist page 14
CAMP Alice (FARDELL) born c1852 at Landbeach, Cambs page 13
CAMP Alice born 1882 at Middlesbrough page 13
CAMP Amy (DEAN) bap 1839 at Reed page 12
CAMP Amy born 1878 at Luton page 14
CAMP Ann born 1842 at Barley, Herts page 12
CAMP Arthur born 1861 at Reed page 13
CAMP Arthur Reginald born 1898 at Wood Green page 14
CAMP Charles Anthony born 1877 at Hackney West page 13
CAMP Charles Anthony born 1900 at Tottenham page 14
CAMP Charlotte bap 1827 at Barley page 11
CAMP Daniel bap 1847 at Reed page 12
CAMP Ebenezer born 1844 at Barley, Herts page 12
CAMP Eleanor Emily (CARTER) born 1864 at Shoreditch page 13
CAMP Eliza (SMITH) bap 1820 at Barley page 11
CAMP Eliza bap 1836 at Reed page 12
CAMP Elizabeth born 1854 at Barley, Herts page 12
CAMP Elizabeth Ann. born 1877 at Middlesbrough Yorks page 13
CAMP Emily Elizabeth born 1886 at Letchworth Herts page 14
CAMP Emma (BRIGHT, COE) born 1839 at Barley, Herts page 12
CAMP Ernest Vincent born 1892 at Luton page 13
CAMP Ernest born 1896 at Luton page 14
CAMP Fanny (ELLIS) born 1851 at Reed page 12
CAMP Fanny born 1867 at Reed page 13
CAMP Florence Amy (INWARDS) born 1868 at Hackney West page 13
CAMP Florence Anne born 1876 at Reed page 13
CAMP Francis bap 1860 at Reed page 12
CAMP Frederick born 1882 at Luton page 14
CAMP George William born 1857 at Reed page 13
CAMP George William born 1883 at Luton page 14
CAMP George Anthony born 1896 at Wood Green page 14
CAMP Hannah bap 1829 at Barley page 11
CAMP Henry born 1904 at Edmonton page 14
CAMP Herbert Henry born 1880 at Luton page 13
CAMP Hester/Esther bap 1825 at Barley page 11
CAMP Horace Frank born 1894 at Luton page 13
CAMP Ivy Daisy born 1903 at Luton page 13
CAMP James bap 1844 at Reed page 12
CAMP James Albert. born 1874 at Middlesbrough Yorks page 13
CAMP Jane (HANCHETT) bap 1853 at Reed, Herts page 12
CAMP John page 9
CAMP John bap 1856 at Reed page 12
CAMP John born 1879 at Middlesbrough Yorks page 13
CAMP Joseph born c1788 page 10
CAMP Joseph bap 1818 at Barley page 11
CAMP Kate born 1877 at Luton page 14
CAMP Kate Alice born 1884 at Reed page 14
CAMP Leonard Alfred born 1910 at Wood Green page 14
CAMP Lilian Maud born 1885 at Luton page 13
CAMP Louisa Ann (CHAPLIN) born 1865 at Reed page 13
CAMP Louisa born 1887 at Middlesbrough page 13
CAMP Lucy born 1851 at Barley, Herts page 12
CAMP Mary bap 1823 at Barley page 11
CAMP Mary Ann (NOTTAGE) born c1839 at Barley page 12
CAMP Mary Ann bap 1850 at Reed page 12
CAMP Mary born 1850 at Barley, Herts page 12
CAMP May born 1892 at Luton page 14
CAMP Minnie Hester (WILSHER) born 1875 at Hackney West page 13
CAMP Minnie Esther born 1900 at Wood Green page 14
CAMP Nellie born 1900 at Luton page 14
CAMP Olive Blanche born 1899 at Luton page 13
CAMP Phyllis Irene born 1906 at Luton page 13
CAMP Priscilla born 1848 at Barley Herts page 12
CAMP Rebekah bap 1816 at Barley page 11
CAMP Robert Henry born 1890 at Middlesbrough page 13
CAMP Ruth born 1845 at Barley, Herts page 12
CAMP Sarah born c1833 at Herts page 11
CAMP Sarah born 1889 at Luton page 14
CAMP Stephen born c1811 at Reed page 11
CAMP Susannah born c1794 page 10
CAMP Thomas bap 1837 at Reed page 12
CAMP Thomas Herbert born 1866 at Hackney West page 13
CAMP Thomas born 1872 at Reed page 13
CAMP Thomas Herbert born 1906 at Wood Green page 14
CAMP Victor William born 1885 at Middlesbrough page 13
CAMP Violet Rose born 1898 at Luton page 14
CAMP Walter Charles born 1893 at Wood Green page 14
CAMP Walter George born 1869 at Hackney West page 13
CAMP Walter born 1872 at North Frodingham Yorks page 13
CAMP Walter James born 1881 at Reed page 13
CAMP William bap 1842 at Reed page 12
CAMP William born 1856 at Barley, Herts page 12
CAMP William John born 1870 at Reed page 13
CAMP William Arthur born 1891 at Biggleswade page 14
CAMP Winifred Swain born 1897 at Luton page 13
CAMPBELL David page 13
CAMPBELL David Stanley born 1903 in New Zealand page 14
CAMPBELL Ernest page 14
CAMPBELL Eva Irene born 1905 in New Zealand page 14
CAMPBELL Florence Ann Pitcairn born 1899 in New Zealand page 14
CAMPBELL Jean Marjorie (HISCOCK) born 1914 at Glenferrie, Vic page 14
CAMPBELL Joseph Albert born 1907 in New Zealand page 14
CAMPBELL Thomas George born 1901 in New Zealand page 14
CANFIELD Elizabeth (SOUTH) page 11
CAOUNIS Basilio A. page 14
CAREY Melva Jean (HISCOCK) born 1912 at St. Arnaud, Vic page 14
CARROLL Matilda (BYSOUTH) born 1833 at Holborn page 12
CARTER Arthur James born 1894 at Southwark page 14
CARTER Eleanor Ada born 1891 at Tottenham page 14
CARTER Elizabeth (CHRISTMAS) born c1851 in Norfolk page 12
CARTER Florence born 1895 at Southwark page 14
CARTER Frederick born c1861 at Southwark page 13
CARTER Frederick Charles born 1888 at Tottenham page 14
CARTER Mary Ann (GUIVER) born 1852 at Ware, Herts page 12
CATO Lucy (NEWLING) born 1864 at Strand dist, London page 13
CATTERMOLE Edwin Henry born 1878 at Beccles, Suffolk page 13
CATTERMOLE Raymond Walter born 1910 at Baldock, Herts page 14
CATTERMOLE William Edwin born 1904 at Baldock, Herts page 14
CAWLEY Cicely (RAND) page 14
CHAPLIN Dorothy Fanny born 1898 at Chiselhurst Kent page 14
CHAPLIN Edwin born c1854 at Zeals, Wilts page 13
CHAPLIN Ethel born c1896 at Waltham Abbey, Herts page 14
CHAPLIN Florence Emily born 1884 at Barton, Cambs page 14
CHAPMAN Evelyn Grace Irene (BYSOUTH) born 1909 at Linton dist page 14
CHAPMAN Rebecca (NEWLING) bap 1833 at Royston Herts page 12
CHAPMAN Maisie B. (BYSOUTH) page 15
CHAPPELL Albert Edward born 1893 at Anstey, Herts page 14
CHAPPELL Charles William born 1884 at Anstey, Herts page 14
CHAPPELL Clare Edith born 1875 at Anstey, Herts page 14
CHAPPELL Henry Bertie born 1879 at Anstey, Herts page 14
CHAPPEL Joseph born 1850 at Anstey, Herts page 13
CHESHIRE Celia May (BYSOUTH) born 1890 at Luton page 13
CHESSWAS Beatrice Maude (BYSOUTH) born 1882 at Collingwood Vic page 13
CHRISTMAS David born 1867 at Barkway, Herts page 13
CHRISTMAS George born 1840 at Royston dist page 12
CHRISTMAS John William born 1864 at Barkway, Herts page 13
CHRISTMAS Sidney George born 1870 at Barkway, Herts page 13
CHUCK Annie Maria (CHUCK) born 1868 at Barley page 13
CHUCK Emily Eliza (LAWRENCE) born 1852 at Barley page 13
CHUCK Fanny (LYE, WARREN) born 1860 at Barley page 13
CHUCK George born 1862 at Barley Herts page 13
CHUCK Henry born 1834 at Barley page 12
CHUCK Henry born c1856 at Barley page 13
CHUCK Isabell (POTTER) born 1859 at Barley page 13
CHUCK James born 1871 at Barley page 13
CHUCK Joseph Henry born c1855 at Barley page 13
CHUCK Maria (BROWN) born c1833 at Barley page 12
CHUCK Sarah born 1865 at Barley, Herts page 13
CHUCK Theresa (BYSOUTH) born 1853 at Barley page 13/12
CHURCH Susan (SOUTH) page 13
CLARK Amelia Margaret (BYSOUTH) born 1888 at St Saviour Dist page 13
CLARKE Blanche (NEWLING) page 13
CLARKE Dorothy I. (SOUTH) page 14
CLARKE Florence B.M. (NEWLING) page 14
CLARK Harold page 14
CLARK Mary Helena (SOUTH) page 13
CLARKE Sarah (WHYMAN) born c1821 at Barkway page 12
CLARK William George born c1887 page 14
CLARKSON Emma Maude (BRYANT) born 1883 in New Zealand page 14
CLARKSON Frederick James born 1882 in New Zealand page 14
CLARKSON John Paterson born 1886 in New Zealand page 14
CLARKSON Thomas born c1853 page 13
CLARKSON Thomas Joseph born 1881 in New Zealand page 14
CLAY Rosetta Jane (KEEBLE) born 1852 at Bromley, Middlesex page 13
CLAYTON Charles born c1830 at Buntingford page 12
CLAYTON Charles Thomas. born 1858 at Shoreditch page 13
CLAYTON Charles Thomas born 1886 at Shoreditch, London page 14
CLAYTON Charles born c1903 at Shoreditch, London page 14
CLAYTON Elizabeth Mary born 1897 at Shoreditch, London page 14
CLAYTON Ellen Rosetta born 1888 at Shoreditch, London page 14
CLAYTON Frederick James born 1898 at Hackney, London page 14
CLAYTON Hannah Elizabeth (SEARLE) born 1865 at Shoreditch page 13
CLAYTON Hannah Maud born 1890 at Shoreditch, London page 14
CLAYTON Hannah Elizabeth born 1892 at Shoreditch, London page 14
CLAYTON Harriet born 1861 at Shoreditch page 13
CLAYTON Helen Agnes born 1900 at Shoreditch, London page 14
CLAYTON Henry Joseph born 1863 at Shoreditch page 13
CLAYTON James born 1867 at Shoreditch page 13
CLAYTON James born 1890 at Shoreditch page 14
CLAYTON John William born 1872 at Shoreditch page 13
CLAYTON Mary Ann (WICKSON) bap 1854 at Buckland, Herts page 13
CLAYTON Mary Ann born 1894 at Shoreditch, London page 14
CLAYTON Rebecca (BUDD) bap 1855 at Buckland, Herts page 13
CLAYTON Thomas born 1870 at Shoreditch page 13
CLAYTON Thomas born 1890 at Shoreditch page 14
CLAYTON William Charles born 1896 at Hackney, London page 14
CLEGG Marjorie Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born 1909 at Edmonton dist page 15
CLINTON William F. page 15
COBBIN Cyril Markham John born 1911 at Edmonton dist page 15
COBBIN Gerald Richard John born 1910 at Edmonton dist page 15
COBBIN Helena (VALLAS) born 1907 at Edmonton dist page 15
COBBIN Richard William born 1876 at Edmonton dist page 14
COCKMAN Alice (SOUTH) page 8
COCKS Minnie Elizabeth (SOUTH) born 1909 at Islington, London page 15
COE Ada (HALE) born 1870 at Royston dist page 13
COE Eunice Clara (BYSOUTH) born 1899 at Tunbridge Dist, Kent page 14
COE Thomas born c1834 at Bassingbourn, Cambs page 12
COLE Alfred Charles page 14
COLES Florence Emily (NEWLING) born 1882 at Farnborough, Hampshire page 13
COLLINS Adelaide Maud (COBBIN) born 1890 at Reed page 15 (also on 14 by marriage)
COLLINS Alexander Ernest born 1904 at Reed page 15
COLLINS Annie Rebecca born 1897 at Reed, Herts page 14
COLLINS Arthur John born 1881 at Barkway page 13
COLLINS Cyril Markham J born 1896 at Reed page 15
COLLINS Daniel born 1861 at Barkway, Herts page 13
COLLINS Dorothy Mabel born 1893 at Reed page 15
COLLINS Eliza born 1872 at Reed, Herts page 13
COLLINS Elizabeth born 1883 at Barkway page 13
COLLINS Elizabeth Sarah born 1891 at Barkway, Herts page 14
COLLINS Florence May born 1900 at Reed page 15
COLLINS Harry born 1899 at Reed, Herts page 14
COLLINS Henry born 1880 at Nuthampstead page 13
COLLINS James born 1851 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 12
COLLINS John born 1864 at Reed page 13
COLLINS John James born 1886 at Barkway, Herts page 14
COLLINS Joseph born 1844 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 12
COLLINS Joseph born 1874 at Reed, Herts page 13
COLLINS Julia born 1891 at Barkway page 13
COLLINS Nellie born 1886 at Barkway page 13
COLLINS Priscilla Dorothy born 1893 at Barkway, Herts page 13
COLLINS Thomas born c1814 at Wimbish, Essex page 11
COLLINS Thomas born 1876 at Reed, Herts page 13
COLLINS Walter George born 1894 at Reed, Herts page 14
COLLINS William H. born 1866 at Reed, Herts page 13
COLLINS William Charles born 1888 at Barkway, Herts page 14
COMMON Charles Hudson born 1870 at Brampton, Kent page 13
COMMON Gladys May born 1902 at Timperley, Cheshire page 14
CONROY Ada May (BYSOUTH) page 13
CONWAY Eileen Veronica (McDONALD) born 1911 at Benalla, Vic page 15
CONWAY Evelyn Bedelia (PATERSON) born 1910 at Ballarate East, Vic page 15
CONWAY Gerald Patrick born 1907 at Ballarat East, Vic page 15
CONWAY James Harold born 1883 at Ballarat, Vic page 14
CONWAY Margaret (TOMKINSON) born 1910 at Ballarat East, Vic page 15
CONWAY Mary Josephine (SULLIVAN) born 1905 at Ballarat East, Vic page 15
COOGAN Paul Stanislaus page 15
COOK Alice Blanche (WOODHOUSE) born 1877 at Emerald Hill page 13
COOK Alice E. born c1887 at Old Ford page 14
COOK Annie Elizabeth (NAYLOR) born 1881 at Bow page 14
COOK Dorothy K. (BYSOUTH) page 14
COOK Edith F (SOUTH) page 14
COOK Ernest Daniel born 1879 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
COOK Florence born c1901 at Bow page 14
COOK Frank born 1884 at Old Ford page 14
COOK Frank Harry born 1891 at Barnsbury page 13
COOK Frederick born c1853 at Hitchin page 12
COOK George A. born c1883 at Old Ford page 14
COOK Herbert Charles born 1883 at Barnsbury page 13
COOK James Bertie born 1896 at Bow page 14
COOK John Thomas born 1876 at Hitchin page 13
COOK Margaret Rose (CLARKSON) page 14
COOK Thomas Sydney born c1894 at Bow page 14
COOK Walter born 1857 at Halstead, Essex page 13
COOK Walter William Frederick born 1879 at Bow page 14
COOK William Arthur born 1877 at Hitchin page 13
COOPER Charles W. page 14
COOPER Mary Jane (DOUGHTON) born c1881 page 14
COOTE May (BYSOUTH) born c1884 page 14
CORNWALL Harriet Eliza (BUNYAN) born 1873 at Penrith, Vic, Aus page 13
COTTRELL Maria (KING) born 1849 at Poplar dist page 12
COURSE Edith (SOUTH) bap 1823 at Bassingbourn page 12
COXALL Jessie (BYSOUTH) born 1898 at Royston Dist page 13
CRANE Elizabeth (SOUTH) page 10
CRAWLEY William page 10
CREGEEN Eric V. page 15
CRICK Arnold Stanley born 1899 at Ballarat East, Victoria page 14
CRICK James page 13
CRICK James Victor born 1899 at Ballarat East, Victoria page 14
CRICK James born 1908 at Ballarat, Victoria page 14
CRICK John Claude born 1902 at Fitzroy South, Victoria page 14
CRICK Myrtle Patience (BUTLER) born 1912 page 14
CRICK Winifred (ROSS) born 1900 at Ballarat East, Victoria page 14
CROUCH Mary Anne (BYSOUTH) born 1861 at Herts, Barkway page 13
CRUMMEY Mary F. (NEWLING) page 14
CRUMPHOLD Marianne I. (NEWLING) page 14
CULLING Ethel Marie (BYSOUTH) born 1898 at Shoreditch page 14
CUMMINS Elizabeth Selina Caroline page 14
CUMMINS John page 15
CURRAN John page 14
CURRIE Agnes (SOUTH) born c1879 at Lennoxtown, Scotland page 14
CURRY Frederick Phillips born 1879 at Chelsea dist page 13
CURRY Walter page 14
CURTIS Ann (COLLINS) born c1847 page 12
CUTTS Susan (BYSOUTH) born 1855 at Whaddon, Cambs page 12
DADE Colin page 14
DALE Mary (BYSOUTH) bap 1769 at Barkway page 10
DALE Thomas born c1848 at Barkway page 12
DASH Arthur born 1878 in Qld, Aust page 14
DASH Charles William born 1873 at Royston dist page 14
DASH Elianor born c1872 in England page 14
DASH James born 1846 at Guilden Morden, Cambs page 13
DASH Selina Mary born 1871 at Royston dist page 14
DASHWOOD Albert Arthur page 13
DAVIES Alice born 1888 at Poplar page 14
DAVIES Edith born 1883 at Poplar page 14
DAVIES Emma born 1870 at Poplar page 14
DAVIES Florence born 1874 at Poplar page 14
DAVIES Joseph born c1846 at London page 13
DAVIES Joseph William born 1878 at Poplar page 14
DAVIES Margaret born 1886 at Poplar page 14
DAVIES Rosa Annie (BYSOUTH) page 14
DAVIS Cecil J. page 14
DAVIS Harriet Louisa (BYSOUTH, TOFTS) born c1823 at Camberwell page 12
DAWS Kate (BYSOUTH) born 1885 at Staines dist, Middlesex page 14
DAY Bessie Jane born 1889 at St Pancras page 13
DAY Jack C. page 14
DAY Leonard John born 1865 at Standon, Herts page 12
DAY Leonard George born 1899 at St Pancras page 13
DAY Mary Ann (BYSOUTH) born c1882 Stepney page 14
DEAN Thomas born 1847 at Gadsden Row, Herts page 12
DEAN Walter born c1874 at London page 13
DEANE Thomas Edward page 14
DE LA RUE Ada Hannah (BYSOUTH) page 13
DELLOW Ann bap 1808 at Barkway page 11
DELLOW Ann (GILBEY) born c1831 at Reed page 12
DELLOW Ann (CAMP) born 1843 page 12
DELLOW Arthur born 1857 at Nuthampstead page 12
DELLOW Daniel bap 1834 at Reed, Herts page 12
DELLOW Eliza born 1870 at Reed, Herts page 13
DELLOW Emily bap 1848 at Barkway page 12
DELLOW Emma (FARAWAY) born 1833 at Barkway page 12
DELLOW Fanny Louisa (COLLINS) born 1864 at Reed, Herts page 13
DELLOW Frederick bap 1855 at Barkway page 12
DELLOW George born 1873 at Reed, Herts page 13
DELLOW James page 10
DELLOW James bap 1846 at Barkway page 12
DELLOW John bap 1815 page 11
DELLOW John bap 1841 at Barkway page 12
DELLOW John James born 1868 at Reed, Herts page 13
DELLOW Joseph born 1831 at Barkway page 12
DELLOW Joseph born 1879 at Reed, Herts page 13
DELLOW Louisa Emily born 1903 at Reed, Herts page 14
DELLOW Martha bap 1852 at Barkway page 12
DELLOW Mary Ann born 1859 at Nuthampstead page 12
DELLOW Rebecca (NOTTAGE) bap 1810 page 11
DELLOW Samuel born 1850 at Nuthampstead page 12
DELLOW Sarah bap 1838 at Barkway page 12
DELLOW Sarah bap 1839 at Barkway page 12
DELLOW Sarah (BYSOUTH) born 1846 at Newsells, Herts page 13
DELLOW Sidney Thomas born 1903 at Royston dist page 14
DELLOW Susan (FARRAWAY) born 1846 at Reed, Herts page 12
DELLOW Thomas bap 1836 at Barkway page 12
DELLOW William bap 1812 at Barkway page 11
DELLOW William born c1835 at Nuthampstead page 12
DELLOW Winifred Agnes born 1908 at Reed, Herts page 14
DENNEY Kathleen Mary (BYSOUTH) born 1912 at Pancras dist, Middlesex page 15
DENNY Marion Grace (WAIN) page 14
DENNY Ruby Hinton (WAIN) page 14
DEWART Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born c1881 page 13
DICKENSON Annette Mary B. born 1886 at Bromley, Kent page 14
DICKENSON Christopher Herbert Lynn born c1892 at Hanwell, Middlesex page 14
DICKENSON Fedora Vera born 1895 at Bedford, Bedfordshire page 14
DICKENSON Linnaeus born 1857 at Dukinfield, Cheshire page 13
DIGGINS Thomas born c1834 page 12
DIVER Nora Kathleen (BYSOUTH) born 1898 at Newmarket dist page 14
DOCKERILL Naomi (SOUTH) born 1846 at Barkway page 12
DODD Emma Sarah (SOUTH) born 1873 in New Zealand page 13
DOMASCHENZ Edith Elizabeth (HISCOCK) born 1889 at Dimboola, Vic page 14
DOUGHTON Doris Mary born 1909 at Royston Dist page 15
DOUGHTON Emily Grace Annie born 1877 at Reed page 14
DOUGHTON George Henry born 1886 at Reed page 14
DOUGHTON Ivy Sarah E. born 1902 at Reed, Herts page 14
DOUGHTON Jesse born c1854 at Therfield page 13
DOUGHTON Jesse born 1884 at Holloway page 14
DOUGHTON Jesse E. born 1911 at Royston Dist page 15
DOUGHTON Rosina Jessie (BONFIELD) born 1880 at London page 14
DOUGHTON William John born 1891 at Reed page 14
DOWSE William born 1878 at Melbourn, Cambs page 13
DRAGE Albert born 1890 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAGE Alfred Ernest born 1884 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAGE Daniel born 1847 at Reed, Herts page 12
DRAGE Daniel born 1888 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAGE Edward James born 1879 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAGE Frank born 1886 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAGE George Daniel born 1880 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAGE John Charles born 1875 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAGE Joseph born 1887 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAGE Rhoda Annie born 1877 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAGE Thomas born 1883 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAGE William Arthur born 1881 at Reed, Herts page 13
DRAPER Emily (BYSOUTH) page 15
DREW Jane Rosina (WINGRAVE) born 1878 at Guildford, Surrey page 13
DUKE Alice Maude (SOUTH) born 1869 at Gt Chishill Essex page 13
DUKE Reginald Walter born 1889 at Bassingbourn, Cambs page 14
DUKE Rupert Henry born 1890 at Bassingbourn, Cambs page 14
DUKE Walter Henry born 1862 at Gt Chishill Essex page 13
DUKES Alfred Lawrence born 1889 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUKES Arthur William born 1896 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUKES Ernest Clayton born 1901 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUKES Gladys B. (DADE) born 1893 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUKES Ivy L. (CURRY) born 1887 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUKES Leslie George born 1898 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUKES Linda M. (TABER) born 1891 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUKES Percival Alfred Thomas born 1885 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUKES Roy born 1912 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUKES Thomas Stephen born 1863 at Emu Plains, Penrith, NSW, Aus page 13
DUKES Vera B. born 1897 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUKES William Arthur born 1904 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 14
DUNN Alfred A. page 13
DUTTON Mary-Ann (SOUTH) born c1849 at London page 12
DRY Annie (BYSOUTH) born 1894 at Hendon, Middlesex page 14
DYE Rachael (BUNYAN, PRIOR) page 13
DYMOND Jessie Katherine (BYSOUTH) born 1906 at Chelsea dist page 14
EARLE Bridgett bap 1684 at Reed page 7
EARLE Elizabeth bap 1672 at Reed page 7
EARLE George bap 1677 at Reed page 7
EARLE John page 6
EARLE John bap 1681 at Reed page 7
EARLE Mary bap 1690 at Reed page 7
EDWARDS Ada Jane born 1874 at Mile End Old Town, Middlesex page 13
EDWARDS Eliza born 1857 at Barkway page 13
EDWARDS Elizabeth born 1879 at Mile End Old Town, Middlesex page 13
EDWARDS Emma born 1855 at Barkway page 13
EDWARDS Francis John born 1871 at Barkway, Herts page 13
EDWARDS George born 1851 at Barkway page 13
EDWARDS John born c1824 at Barkway page 12
EDWARDS John born c1837 at Therfield page 12
EDWARDS Louisa born 1883 at Mile End Old Town, Middlesex page 13
EDWARDS Mary born 1859 at Barkway page 13
EDWARDS Millicent Emma born 1873 at Mile End Old Town, Middlesex page 13
EDWARDS Rebecca Eliza born 1869 at Barkway, Herts page 13
EDWARDS Thomas born 1852 at Barkway page 13
EDWARDS Thomas born 1881 at Mile End Old Town, Middlesex page 13
EDWARDS William page 9
EDWARDS William bap 1776 at Anstey, Herts page 10
EDWARDS William born 1848 at Barkway, Herts page 13 (also page 12)
EDWARDS William born 1872 at Barkway, Herts page 13
EKBERG Gwenda Evelyn (BYSOUTH) born 1923 page 14
ELLIOTT Bertha L. (NEWLING) born c1896 page 14
ELLIOTT Daisy G. (BYSOUTH) page 14
ELLIS Edith Florence (BYSOUTH) born 1895 page 14
ELLIS Herbert William born 1885 at Reed, Herts page 13
ELLIS Jane (WHYMAN) born c1877 at Tryddyn, Flintshire page 13
ELLIS Louisa Fanny born 1891 at Reed, Herts page 13
ELLIS Mary (BYSOUTH) born c1823 at Reed page 11
ELLIS Walter James born 1888 at Reed, Herts page 13
ELLIS William born 1856 at Reed, Herts page 12
ELSLEY Edith Mabel (BYSOUTH) born 1897 at Dorking, Surrey page 13
ELSOM Charlotte (HALE) bap 1836 at Reed Herts page 12
ELTON Edith Mary (DEAN) born 1874 at Rochdale Lancs page 13
EMMANS Charles born c1850 at Fordham, Cambs page 12
EMMANS Charles born 1886 at Holloway page 13
EMMANS Edith S. born c1884 at Hampstead page 13
EMMANS Elsie Marie born 1891 at Islington page 13
EMMANS George Bertram born 1877 at Camberwell page 13
EMMANS Gerald William born 1880 at Camden Town page 13
EVANS Alfred Sydney born 1880 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
EVANS Charlotte Amelia (MITCHELL, BYSOUTH) born 1878 at Enfield, Middlesex page 13
EVANS Nellie Violet born 1910 at St Pancras, London page 15
EVENETT Alfred born 1879 at Hackney, London page 13
EVENETT Clara born 1874 at Barley, Herts page 13
EVENETT Frank born 1876 at Hackney, London page 13
EVENETT Harold Charles born 1882 at Hackney, London page 13
EVENETT James born 1851 at Gt Chishall, Essex page 12
EVENETT Jessie born 1884 at Hackney, London page 13
EVERETT Lily M. (NEWLING) page 14
FABRY Beatrice Alice born 1885 at St George, Middlesex page 13
FABRY Eliza born 1863 at Stepney, Middlesex page 13
FABRY Elizabeth Jane born 1866 at Stepney, Middlesex page 13
FABRY Francis Boone born 1870 at St George, Middlesex page 13
FABRY Frederick George born c1842 at Iffley, Oxfordshire page 12
FABRY Frederick George born 1868 at St George, Middlesex page 13
FAGAN Charles page 14
FAIRHEAD Elsie Maud (BYSOUTH) born 1905 page 14
FARLEY Elizabeth Ann (PAYNE) born 1868 at Old Charlton, Kent page 13
FARRAWAY/FARAWAY Eliza Ann bap 1839 at Reed page 12
FARAWAY Elizabeth (DRAGE) bap 1849 at Reed page 12
FARAWAY Fanny (KING) bap 1846 at Reed page 12
FARRAWAY Georgiana Frances born 1869 at Reed, Herts page 13
FARAWAY James born c1812 at Reed page 11
FARRAWAY/FARAWAY James bap 1841 at Reed page 12
FARRAWAY/FARAWAY John bap 1833 at Reed page 12
FARRAWAY John George born 1879 at Reed, Herts page 13
FARRAWAY/FARAWAY Mary (COLLINS) bap 1837 at Reed page 12
FARRAWAY Mary Ann born 1883 at Reed, Herts page 13
FARRAWAY/FARAWAY Rebecca (DELLOW) bap 1834 at Reed page 12
FARAWAY Rhoda (HOLLINGS) born 1851 at Reed page 12
FARAWAY Sarah (DELLOW) born 1843 at Reed page 12
FARRAWAY Susan Bertha born 1877 at Reed, Herts page 13
FARDELL Albert John born 1892 at Waltham Cross page 14
FARDELL Ann Maria Foster born 1862 at Therfield, Herts page 13
FARDELL Bertie born 1886 at Bassingbourn, Cambs page 14
FARDELL Edith born 1879 at Bassingbourn, Cambs page 14
FARDELL Emily (HOWARD) born 1843 at Therfield page 12
FARDELL Florence Rose born 1898 at Waltham Cross page 14
FARDELL Frederick born 1877 at Reed End, Herts page 14
FARDELL Frederick born 1895 at Waltham Cross page 14
FARDELL/FARDLE George born 1858 at Therfield page 13
FARDELL Henry bap 1835 at Therfield page 12
FARDELL Henry Nelson born 1890 at Bassingbourn, Cambs page 14
FARDELL Hilda May born 1892 at Bassingbourn, Cambs page 14
FARDELL James bap 1831 at Therfield page 12
FARDELL James born 1855 at Therfield page 13
FARDELL John William C. born 1875 at Reed End, Herts page 14
FARDELL Joseph bap 1796 at Therfield page 11
FARDELL Joseph bap 1846 at Therfield page 12
FARDLE Mary Ann born 1870 at Therfield page 13
FARDELL Naomi (PRANGNELL) born 1838 at Therfield page 12
FARDLE Naomi born 1862 at Therfield page 13
FARDELL Percy born 1884 at Bassingbourn, Cambs page 14
FARDELL/FARDLE Rebecca (GILBEY) bap 1827 at Therfield page 12
FARDELL Sarah Ann bap 1840 at Therfield page 12
FARDELL Walter Lewis born 1851 at Reed, Herts page 13
FARDELL/FARDLE William bap 1825 at Therfield page 12
FARDELL William born 1867 at Therfield page 13
FAREY Dorothy M. (RUMBALL) page 14
FENSOME Frederick N. page 13
FENSOME Lizzie (CAMP) page 13
FERGUSON Jeanie Wilson (CLARKSON) page 14
FIELD Emily (SOUTH) page 14
FIELD Evelyn A. (BYSOUTH) born c1894 page 14
FIELD Sophia (BYSOUTH) born c1890 page 14
FIELDWICK Mary Ann (BYSOUTH) born 1876 at Homerton, London page 14
FIGGES William page 7
FIGGES WIlliam bap 1686/87 at Reed page 8
FISH Emma (WOODHOUSE) page 14
FISHER Annie (WOODHOUSE) page 13
FLACK Catherine (BYSOUTH) born c1736 page 9
FLACK Nellie (SOUTH) born c1888 at Clerkenwell London page 14
FLEMING John born c1873 page 13
FLETCHER Charles George born 1866 at Windsor, Berkshire page 13
FLETCHER Fanny Annie born 1894 at Willesden, Middlesex page 14
FLETCHER Violet May born 1895 at Willesden, Middlesex page 14
FLYNN Violet Millicent (WHITBY) page 14
FOGDEN Ellen (NEWLING) born 1874 at Bermondsey, London page 13
FOORD Ida Ellen (SHERWOOD) born c1889 at Brentford, Middlesex page 13
FOOTER Arthur William born 1898 at Tottenham page 15
FOOTER Edward N. born 1914 at Pancras dist, Middlesex page 15
FOOTER Rose Helena (SLARK) born 1902 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
FOOTER William born 1863 at Thelnetham, Suffolk page 14
FORRESTER Christina Beveridge (SOUTH) page 14
FOSTER Stanley page 13
FREEMAN Emily (LILLEY) born 1858 at Tolleshunt Darcy, Essex page 12
FRENCH Hannah (BUNYAN) page 13
FROGGATT Bernard Harry born 1908 at Willesden, Middlesex page 14
FROGGATT Harry Joseph born 1874 at Nottingham page 13
FROMANT Rachel (BYSOUTH) born 1838 at Landbeach, Cambs page 12
FROSTT Elez. (SOUTH) page 7
FULLER Albert E. page 14
FULLER Mary (SOUTH) page 7
GATWARD Charles born 1862 at Chisall, Essex page 12
GEAVES Evelina Agnes Ethel (BYSOUTH) born 1912 at Royston Dist page 15
GENSEMER Dubs Keck born 1875 at Wayne, Ohio, USA page 14
GIBBONS Sarah (SOUTH) born 1845 at Hedingham, Essex page 13
GILBERT Henry G. page 14
GILBERT Stanley page 14
GILBEY Ada Elizabeth (BANGS) born 1891 at Stanstead Abbotts Herts page 14
GILBY Agnes born c1875 at Buckland page 13
GILBY Alfred born c1869 at Buckland page 13
GILBY/GILBEY Alice Ann (NOTTAGE) born 1862 at Reed page 13
GILBEY Alice Maud Mary (PALMER) born 1875 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBEY Ann (FARDELL) bap 1827 at Reed page 12
GILBEY Anne Linda born 1873 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBEY Arthur bap 1865 at Reed page 13
GILBEY Beatrice Mary born 1899 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBEY Blanche Mary (KINGSLEY) born 1886 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBY Charles born c1867 at Buckland page 13
GILBEY Charles Henry born 1904 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBEY Charlotte Hannah born 1891 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBY Clara bap 1854 at Buckland page 13
GILBEY Clara Anna bap 1868 at Reed page 13
GILBY Daniel born c1873 at Buckland page 13
GILBEY David bap 1858 at Reed page 13
GILBY David born c1872 at Buckland page 13
GILBEY Edward bap 1830 at Reed page 12
GILBEY Eliza Ann bap 1854 at Reed page 13
GILBEY Eliza Ann (KNIGHTS) born 1855 at Reed page 13
GILBEY Emily bap 1853 at Reed page 13
GILBY/GILBEY Emily Ann (HALE) bap 1860 at Reed page 13
GILBEY Ena May (WARREN) born 1906 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBEY Ernest George born 1895 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBY Frederick born c1860 at Therfield page 13
GILBEY George bap 1824 at Reed page 12
GILBEY George Thomas bap 1852 at Reed page 13
GILBY George born c1865 at Buckland page 13
GILBEY Gladys Miriam born 1897 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBEY Hannah (BYSOUTH) bap 1822 at Reed page 12
GILBY/GILBEY Henry bap 1860 at Reed page 13
GILBEY Hester/Esther (GILBY) bap 1836 at Reed page 12
GILBEY Ivy Esther born 1901 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBEY James bap 1851 at Reed page 13
GILBEY James Dellow bap 1854 at Reed page 13
GILBEY Jane born c1855 at Reed page 13
GILBY Jesse born c1831 at Buckland page 12
GILBEY Martha (CAMP) born 1839 at Barkway page 12
GILBEY Mary bap 1833 at Reed page 12
GILBEY Mary Ann bap 1856 at Reed page 13
GILBEY Mary Ann born 1893 at Therfield, Herts page 14
GILBEY Michael born c1789 at Reed page 11
GILBEY Phyllis Alexandra Maud born 1901 at Royston dist page 14
GILBEY Rosaline Kate (BYSOUTH) born 1889 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBEY Sarah Ann bap 1847 at Reed page 13
GILBEY Sylvia Victoria born 1898 at Therfield, Herts page 14
GILBEY William bap 1839 at Reed page 12
GILBEY William bap 1850 at Reed page 13
GILBY William bap 1856 at Buckland page 13
GILBEY William Edward born 1865 at Reed page 13
GILBEY William Edward born 1882 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBEY William Arthur born 1887 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILBEY William Edward born 1889 at Reed, Herts page 14
GILL Alberta Josephine Hogarth born 1908 in New Zealand page 14
GILL Alfred Napolean Hogarth born 1909 in New Zealand page 14
GILL Herbert Edgar Hogarth born 1884 in New Zealand page 13
GILLAMS Mary Ann (CAMP) born 1857 at Luton page 12
GILLETT Julia Emily (NOTTAGE) born 1870 at Little Hadham, Herts page 13
GILLIGAN Daisy Kathleen (BYSOUTH) born 1889 at Ipswich dist page 14
GILLION Emily (NEWLING) page 14
GLADMAN William F. page 13
GODDARD Mary L. (BYSOUTH) page 14
GOLDS Albert Edward born 1870 at St Saviour dist, London page 13
GOLDS Charles Edward born 1843 at Bermondsey, London page 12
GOLDS Edith born 1874 at Pancras dist, London page 13
GOLDS Edward Charles born 1868 at Newington dist, London page 13
GOLDS Eliza Jane born 1866 at Newington dist, London page 13
GOLDS Frederick Charles born 1877 at Therfield, Herts page 13
GOLDS George Thomas born 1871 at St Saviour dist, London page 13
GOLDS Mary Rebecca born 1873 at Pancras dist, London page 13
GOLDS Ruth Elizabeth born 1879 at Pancras dist, London page 13
GOLDS William born 1876 at Pancras dist, London page 13
GOLDS / WRIGHT William Charles John born 1898 at Pancras dist page 14
GOLDWASSER Norah Charlotte (BYSOUTH) born 1901 at Hackney page 15
GOMER Arthur Tom born 1894 at Folkestone, Kent page 14
GOMER James born c1859 at Wolverhampton, Stafford page 13
GOMER James Victor born 1886 at Hackney, London page 14
GOODWIN Esther (SOUTH) born 1798 at Barkway page 11
GORHAM Adelaide Eliza (TOPPLE) born 1891 at Woodbridge Dist page 14
GRABHAM Edith Elizabeth (SOUTH) born c1870 at Ruishton, Somerset page 13
GRACE Daniel Waiariki CKA born in New Zealand page 13
GRACE Rewiti born 1906 in New Zealand page 14
GRACE William Robert born 1904 in New Zealand page 14
GRACE William Leslie born 1910 in New Zealand page 14
GRANTHAM Sidney born 1891 at Romford dist page 14
GRAPES Sarah (BYSOUTH) born c1803 at Barley page 11
GRAVES Oliver E. page 15
GRAY Ann (BYSOUTH) bap 1796 at Enfield page 11
GRAY Elizabeth Alice (HEWITT, NOTTAGE) born 1865 at Gt Chishall, Cambs page 13
GREEN Bertie Daniel born 1884 at Camden Town, London page 13
GREEN Daniel born 1864 at St Pancras page 12
GREEN Ethel Alice born 1885 at Camden Town, London page 13
GREEN Florence born c1889 at Camden Town, London page 13
GREEN Frederick born 1891 at Camden Town, London page 13
GREEN Ivy Jane born 1901 at Camden Town, London page 13
GREEN Lilian born 1903 at Camden Town, London page 13
GREENE Mary (BYSOUTH) page 14
GREEN Sidney Joseph born 1899 at Camden Town, London page 13
GREEN Walter Charles born 1893 at Camden Town, London page 13
GREEN William born 1887 at Camden Town, London page 13
GREEN Winifred born 1894 at Camden Town, London page 13
GREENWOOD Harry Orsmond born 1861 at New Cross, London page 13
GREENWOOD William Harry George born 1898 at Wigan, Lancs page 14
GRIFFIN Gwendoline M. L. (SOUTH) page 15
GRIGGS Eric Albert K. born 1914 at Tendring dist, Essex page 14
GRIGGS Sarah Ruth (BUNYAN) born 1869 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 13
GROUT Annie Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born 1880 at Bromley page 13
GRUBB Agnes Ruth (BYSOUTH) born c1899 page 14
GRUMMITT Ethel born 1898 at Norton, Herts page 15
GRUMMITT Frederick born 1874 at Norton, Herts page 14
GUIVER Alice (GREEN) born 1863 at Great Hormead, Herts page 12
GUIVER Annie Louisa born 1867 at Great Hormead, Herts page 12
GUIVER Charles born 1858 at Barkway, Herts page 12
GUIVER Dorothy Annie born 1887 at St Pancras, London page 13
GUIVER Eleanor Sarah born 1883 at St Pancras, London page 13
GUIVER Eliza (LABROM) born 1852 at Barkway, Herts page 12
GUIVER Ellen born 1850 at Barley, Herts page 12
GUIVER Ellen (SHARP) born 1861 at Great Hormead, Herts page 12
GUIVER Emily (VERNON) born 1856 at Barkway, Herts page 12
GUIVER George born c1837 at Barkway, Herts page 11
GUIVER Jane (DAY) born 1868 at St Pancras page 12
GUIVER Walter born 1854 at Barkway, Herts page 12
GURNEY Annie (NEWLING) page 13
HAGGER Mary Ann (WHYMAN) born c1852 at Barkway, Herts page 13
HAINES Sydney T. page 15
HALE Anne bap 1835 at Reed page 12
HALE Edward born c1812 at Herts page 11
HALE Emma born 1844 at Reed page 12
HALE Esther (BYSOUTH) born 1844 at Reed page 13
HALE Esther Jane (GILBEY) born c1863 at Reed, Herts page 13
HALE Esther Jane (WOODCOCK) born 1880 at Reed, Herts page 13
HALE George born 1837 at Reed page 12
HALE Georgiana (BYSOUTH) bap 1868 at Reed page 12
HALE Harry J. born at Illinois, USA page 13
HALE James born 1861 at Reed, Herts page 13
HALE John William born c1858 at Reed, Herts page 12
HALE John bap 1847 at Reed page 12
HALE John George bap 1857 at Reed Herts page 13
HALE Joseph born c1800 at Reed page 11
HALE Joseph William born c1869 at Reed page 13
HALE Mary Ann (GILBEY) born 1855 at Reed Herts page 13
HALE Nellie Beatrice born 1901 at Ashwell, Herts page 14
HALE Rebecca (EDWARDS) born 1840 at Reed page 12
HALE Rosie Ann born 1895 at Royston Herts page 14
HALE William born c1768 at Therfield page 10
HALE Winifred Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born 1872 at Therfield page 14
HALES George W. page 15
HALES Sarah (SOUTH) bap 1830 at Barley page 12
HALLAM Ellen Maria (BYSOUTH) born 1854 at West Hallam, Derbys page 13
HALLUM Arthur born 1891 at Royston dist page 13
HAM Mary (GREEN, CHUCK) born c1838 at Steeple Gidding page 13
HAMILTON Leslie Peter born 1890 page 14
HANCHETT Eleanor Fanny born 1885 at Reed page 13
HANCHETT Emily Elizabeth born 1891 at Reed page 13
HANCHETT Florence Jane born 1894 at Reed page 13
HANCHETT Frederick Stephen born 1883 at Reed page 13
HANCHETT Joel born 1849 at Arkesden, Essex page 12
HANCHETT Kate born 1888 at Reed page 13
HANCHETT William Henry B. born 1882 at Reed page 13
HANCOCK Arthur William born 1901 at Islington, London page 15
HANCOCK Herbert George born 1869 at Fulbourn, Cambridgeshire page 14
HANCOCK Joan Agnes M. born 1906 at Welwyn, Herts page 15
HANCOCK Laura Esther C.J. born 1900 at Islington, London page 15
HANKIN Judith (BYSOUTH) page 8
HANKYN Elizabeth bap 1671 at Reed page 7
HANKYN Francis bap 1673 at Reed page 7
HANKYN John page 6
HANKYN John bap 1678 at Reed page 7
HANKYN Joseph bap 1678/79 at Reed page 7
HANKYN Margaret bap 1668 at Reed page 7
HANKYN Sarah bap 1666/67 at Reed page 7
HANSEN Elise (BYSOUTH) page 15
HARDCASTLE Alice Maude (BYSOUTH) page 14
HARDING Lizzie (BYSOUTH) page 15
HARLEM Irene Victoria (SMITH) born 1900 at Warragul, Vic page 14
HARLOCK Mary (BYSOUTH) page 14
HARPER Daisy Selina (BYSOUTH) born 1905 page 15
HARRIS James William page 14
HART Ada Louisa born 1892 at Buln Buln page 14
HART Alfred born 1855 at Collingwood Flat page 13
HARTE Alice (NEWLING) page 14
HART Alice May (TURNBULL) born 1901 at Buln Buln page 14
HART Amy born 1859 at Collingwood page 13
HART Amy Mary Ann born 1886 at Melbourne page 14
HART Arthur born 1894 at Buln Buln page 14
HART Daniel bap 1828 at Reed page 12
HART Doris Agnes Louise born 1911 at Hackney, London page 15
HART Ernest James born 1909 at Hackney, London page 15
HART Frederick Alfred born 1885 at Fitzroy page 14
HART George born 1895 at Buln Buln page 14
HART Harold born 1903 at Buln Buln page 14
HART Mary Caroline born 1888 at Buln Buln page 14
HART Oliver James born 1889 at Buln Buln page 14
HART Walter born 1856 at Collingwood page 13
HART Walter Daniel born 1883 at Collingwood page 14
HART Walter James born 1883 at Shoreditch, London page 14
HARVEY Alfred born 1865 page 13
HARVEY Alfred George Edward born 1888 at Bromley by Bow page 14
HARVEY Alice born c1893 at Leyton, Essex page 14
HARVEY Alice born 1898 page 14
HARVEY Annie born 1890 at Bromley page 14
HARVEY David born 1865 at Bethnal Green, London page 13
HARVEY David born 1888 at Bethnal Green, London page 14
HARVEY David born 1890 at Leytonstone, Essex page 14
HARVEY Elizabeth born c1899 at Leyton, Essex page 14
HARVEY Emma E. (NEWLING) page 14
HARVEY Ethel born 1895 page 14
HARVEY Florence born 1893 page 14
HARVEY George Mathew born 1896 at Leyton, Essex page 14
HARVEY Jane born 1901 page 14
HARVEY Mary Ann (KING) born 1845 at Sotherton, Suffolk page 12
HATCHETT Ethel born 1894 at Wallington, Herts page 14
HATCHETT Florence Elizabeth (BATES) born 1892 at Wallington, Herts page 14
HATCHETT Frederick Arthur born 1901 at Wallington, Herts page 14
HATCHETT John Frederick born 1860 at Sandon, Herts page 13
HATCHETT Maud born 1897 at Wallington, Herts page 14
HAYES Abigail (SEABRIGHT) born 1858 at Barley page 13
HAYES Anne Maria (SAMPFORD) born 1870 at Barley page 13
HAYES Annie Eliza born 1893 at Marylebone, London page 14
HAYES Eliza born 1851 at Barley page 13
HAYES Emily Annie born 1891 at Marylebone, London page 14
HAYES Florence May born 1894 at Marylebone, London page 14
HAYES Hannah born 1860 at Barley page 13
HAYES John Joseph born 1866 at Barley page 13
HAYES Lilian Frances born 1896 at Marylebone, London page 14
HAYES Mark (1) born 1856 at Barley page 13
HAYES Mark (2) born 1873 at Barley page 13
HAYES Martha (SAPSED) born 1868 at Barley page 13
HAYES Percy Edwin born 1900 at St Martins, London page 14
HAYES Rebecca (DASH, WEEDON) born 1848 at Barley page 13
HAYES Thomas bap 1827 at Barley page 12
HAYES Thomas born c1864 at Barley page 13
HAYES Winifred born c1904 at St Johns Wood, London page 14
HAYFORD / CLAYTON Alice Louise born 1888 at Shoreditch, London page 14
HAYFORD Elizabeth (CLAYTON, COLLIER) born 1861 at Shoreditch, London page 13
HAYFORD Lucy (CLAYTON) born 1868 at Shoreditch, London page 13
HAYNES Violet Ivy (SOUTH) page 15
HAYNES William C. page 15
HAYWARD Dorothy Hilda born 1900 at Chatham, Kent page 14
HAYWARD Nora Emily (TAYLOR) born 1894 at Stoke, Kent page 14
HAYWARD William Henry born 1871 at Petham, Kent page 13
HEAD Ann bap 1840 at Barkway page 12
HEAD Catherine bap 1846 at Barkway page 12
HEAD Charles bap 1859 at Barkway page 12
HEAD Frederick bap 1857 at Barkway page 12
HEAD George bap 1813 at Barkway page 11
HEAD George bap 1855 at Barkway page 12
HEAD Hannah bap 1851 at Barkway page 12
HEAD Jane bap 1853 at Barkway page 12
HEAD John bap 1860 at Barkway page 12
HEAD Rhoda (BYSOUTH) bap 1836 at Reed page 12
HEAD Sarah bap 1847 at Barkway page 12
HEAD Susan bap 1862 at Barkway page 12
HEAD Thomas bap 1843 at Barkway page 12
HEAD William bap 1818 at Barkway page 11
HEAD William bap 1849 at Barkway page 12
HEAD William born 1850 at Sandon, Herts page 12
HEAD William bap 1856 at Barkway page 12
HEDGECOCK Doris A. (NEWLING) page 14
HEFFER Charles Leonard born 1902 at Manor Park, Essex page 14
HEFFER Clarissa Eleanor (BYSOUTH) born 1880 at Romford Dist page 13
HEFFER Gertrude Rosine (PENNY) born 1868 at Forest Gate, Essex page 13
HEFFER Henry Albert born 1895 at Ilford Essex page 14
HEFFER Robert Leonard born 1871 at Ilford Essex page 13
HEFFER Robert George born 1909 at Manor Park, Essex page 14
HEFFER Victor Alfred born 1899 at Romford Essex page 14
HEIL Ada Evelyn (HISCOCK) born 1904 at Ballarat, Vic page 14
HEMSWORTH Harry page 15
HERON Eliza (SOUTH) page 13
HERRINGTON Charles born 1906 at Grays, Essex page 14
HERRINGTON Clara born 1886 at Little Thurrock, Essex page 14
HERRINGTON Emma born 1889 at Little Thurrock, Essex page 14
HERRINGTON Ernest born c1885 at Little Thurrock, Essex page 14
HERRINGTON George born 1890 at Little Thurrock, Essex page 14
HERRINGTON Henry born 1858 at Orsett Dist, Essex page 13
HERRINGTON Leonard born 1903 at Grays, Essex page 14
HERRINGTON Lizzie born 1896 at Little Thurrock, Essex page 14
HERRINGTON Sydney Charles born 1894 at Little Thurrock, Essex page 14
HERRINGTON William born c1882 at Little Thurrock, Essex page 14
HICKLING Bernard L. page 15
HIGGINS Tom born 1887 at Bethnal Green page 14
HIGGINSON Sarah (BYSOUTH) born c1892 page 14
HIGHAM Emily Elizabeth (SOUTH) born 1873 at Charlton, Kent page 14
HILL Alice (BYSOUTH) born 1884 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
HINTON Frederick R. page 15
HISCOCK Alfred William born 1865 at Burrumbeet, Vic page 13
HISCOCK Edward Clifford born 1907 at Maldon, Vic page 14
HISCOCK Elizabeth Sarah born 1903 at Maldon, Vic page 14
HISCOCK Edith Jessie (BROOKES) born 1910 at Jeparit, Vic page 14
HISCOCK Emily Alice (ROWE) born 1913 at Jeparit, Vic page 14
HISCOCK Frank Leslie born 1900 at Maldon, Vic page 14
HISCOCK Harold Unwin born 1890 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
HISCOCK Henry C. page 14
HISCOCK Kenneth James born 1905 at Maldon, Vic page 14
HISCOCK May (TILL) born 1896 at Maldon, Vic page 14
HISCOCK Norman Thomas born 1894 at Coburg, Vic page 14
HISCOCK Reginald Alfred born 1891 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
HISCOCK Walter George born 1901 at Maldon, Vic page 14
HISCOCKS Alice Edith (BYSOUTH) born 1911 at West Ham page 14
HODGES Sarah Elizabeth (BYSOUTH, BRIGHT) born 1861 at Southampton, Hampshire page 12
HODGSON Ernest Frank born 1896 at Kings Cross, London page 14
HODGSON Frank born 1867 at Chester le Street, Durham page 13
HODGSON Nellie Theresa born 1894 at City of London page 14
HOLDEN Ellen (BYSOUTH, SAMPSON, SHIPP) born 1853 at Waltham, Essex page 12
HOLDEN Frances Ann (HAYES) born 1874 at Whittlesford, Cambs page 13
HOLLINGS Charles William born 1848 at Cambridge page 12
HOLLINGS Daisy Rebecca born 1881 at Cambridge page 13
HOLLINGS Elizabeth Mary born 1880 at Belvoir Castle, Lincs page 13
HOLLINGS Ernest Charles born 1888 at Cambridge page 13
HOLLINGS Harold John born 1890 at Cambridge page 13
HOLLINGS Kate Annie born 1886 at Cambridge page 13
HOLLINGS Rosalind Sarah born 1884 at Cambridge page 13
HOLLOWAY Emily (BYSOUTH) born 1891 at Royston dist page 13
HOLMES Charles Frederick born c1880 at Shoeburyness, Essex page 14
HOLMES Eva born 1907 at Rochford dist page 15
HOLMES Evangeline Louisa Clementine born Portland Victoria page 13
HOLMES Frederick born 1909 at Shoeburyness, Essex page 15
HOLT Mary Josephine M. (SHAW) born 1888 at Axminster, Devon page 14
HOOK Susan Ann (CLAYTON) born 1867 at Shoreditch, London page 13
HOPKINS Matilda (SOUTH) born 1852 at Ashwell Herts page 12
HORSNELL Edward page 14
HOSKIN Harry Darcy page 14
HOVELL Maud Florence Bladden (BYSOUTH) born 1892 at Shoreditch dist page 14
HOW Edward born Cambridgeshire page 13
HOWARD Arthur born 1857 at Royston, Herts page 13
HOWARD John page 12
HOWARD Vincent J. page 14
HOWARD William H. page 15
HOWELL Albert Edward born 1908 at St Pancras, London page 14
HOWELL Gladys Maud born 1909 at Hackney, London page 14
HOWELL William John born 1871 at Marylebone, London page 13
HOWELL William Charles born c1907 at Kennington, London page 14
HOWES Frederick born c1862 at Castle Acre Norfolk page 14
HOWES Herbert William Frederick born 1894 at Hornsey page 15
HOWES Walter Arthur born 1896 at Wood Green page 15
HOWES William Leonard born 1902 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
HOWLETT George born 1841 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 12
HOWLETT John born 1869 at Great Hormead page 13
HOWLETT Letty (BYSOUTH) born 1848 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 12
HOWLETT Lizzie born 1866 at Great Hormead page 13
HOWLETT William George born 1864 at Great Hormead page 13
HOWLING Edith Nellie (BYSOUTH) born 1894 at Hendon dist page 13
HOWRE Alfred George born 1865 at Melbourne page 13
HOWRE Frederick Duncan born 1857 at East Collingwood page 13
HOWRE George Duncan page 12
HOWRE Henrietta born 1867 at Melbourne page 13
HOWRE Rosa Henrietta (OSBORNE) born 1869 at Melbourne North page 13
HOY Charlotte (BYSOUTH) born c1781 at Reed page 10
HUDSON George page 14
HUFFER Elizabeth Mary (NEWLING) born 1867 at Ashwell, Herts page 13
HUFFER John born c1835 at Steeple Morden, Cambs page 12
HUGHES Daisy (BYSOUTH) page 15
HUGHES Peter Leonard Roger born 1893 at Geelong, Vic page 14
HUMPHRYS Jane (BYSOUTH) born 1871 at Bermondsey page 13
HUNT Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born 1869 at Reed page 14
HUNT unknown page 14
HURD Charles James born 1871 at Mile End, Middlesex page 14
HURD Doris Emily born 1909 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
HUTCHENS Annie Clara (SOUTH) page 13
HUTCHINGS Albert Edward born 1896 page 14
HUTCHINS Ruth Sophia (JAMES) born 1877 at Hexton, Bedfordshire page 13
HUTCHINSON Alice Elizabeth (NEWLING) born c1878 at Holme, Yorkshire page 13
HUTCHISON James G. page 14
HYDE Henry W. page 14
INGARFIELD Rebecca (BYSOUTH) page 13
INWARDS Ernest born c1870 at Luton page 13
INWARDS Ernest Reginald born 1896 at Luton page 14
INWARDS Florence Ada born 1898 at Luton page 14
IZARD Ann (SOUTH) page 8
IZARD / SOUTH Mary (SELL) bap 1733 at Sandon page 9
JACCARD Evelyn E. (BYSOUTH) page 14
JACKLIN Ethelbert Amos born 1890 at Tring, Herts page 14
JAMES Ada born 1873 at Barley page 13
JAMES Alice Mary born 1880 at Barley page 13
JAMES Allan Frank born 1871 at Barley page 13
JAMES Annie Elizabeth born 1903 at Reading, Berkshire page 14
JAMES Christie born 1879 at Barley page 13
JAMES Daniel born c1831 at Baldock, Herts page 12
JAMES Edith born c1866 at Barley page 13
JAMES Eleanor born 1867 at Barley page 13
JAMES Eliza Kate born 1877 at Barley page 13
JAMES Elizabeth born 1873 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
JAMES Ellen born 1847 at Barkway, Herts page 12
JAMES Emily (HAYWARD) born 1865 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
JAMES Ernest William born 1887 at Barley page 13
JAMES Ethel May born 1909 at Caversham, Oxfordshire page 14
JAMES Eveline born 1868 at Barley page 13
JAMES Fanny (BYSOUTH) born c1823 at Royston page 12
JAMES Frances born 1882 at Barley page 13
JAMES Frank born 1875 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
JAMES Herbert born 1875 at Barley page 13
JAMES Horace Walter born 1870 at Barley page 13
JAMES Julia born 1869 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
JAMES Kate born 1867 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
JAMES Mary Ann (SOUTH) born 1867 at Baldock, Herts page 13
JAMES Ruth Maud born 1900 at Reading, Berkshire page 14
JAMES Samuel born 1871 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
JAMES Sarah Ann (SAVEALL) born 1863 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
JAMES Violet Lily born 1890 at Barley page 13
JAMES Walter born c1842 at Barkway page 12
JAMIESON Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born c1890 page 14
JARDINE Edith M.C. (BYSOUTH) page 14
JARMAN Eliza Ann (SOUTH) born 1841 at Abington Pigotts, Cambs page 12
JEMSON Thomas E. page 15
JOHNSON Alfred Thomas born 1859 at Prahran page 13
JOHNSON Herbert W. page 13
JOHNSTONE Muriel Florence (SOUTH) born 1888 at Bacchus Marsh, Vic page 14
JOLLEY Frederick John born c1863 in Norfolk page 13
JONES Earl L. born 1891 at Washington, USA page 14
JONES Frances Annie (NEWLING) born 1867 at Chester, Cheshire page 13
JONES James Hedley page 14
JONES Reginald Hedley born c1904 at Braughing Herts page 15
JONES Sarah A. (BYSOUTH) born 1891 page 14
JONES Susannah (BYSOUTH) born 1887 page 14
JONES Margaret M. born 1911 at Wood Green, Middlesex page 15
JONES William born c1884 at Liverpool, Lancashire page 14
JULIER Alfred T. page 14
KAUFFMAN Anna M. (SOUTH) born 1861 in Ohio, USA page 13
KAY Jack born c1862 page 14
KEEBLE David George born 1859 at Old Ford Bow, Middlesex page 13
KEEBLE Hueilah/Uleilah/Euila Bysouth born 1857 at Old Ford Bow, Middlesex page 13
KEEBLE Jane born c1862 at Old Ford Bow, Middlesex page 13
KEEBLE Jane Ethel born 1880 at Stratford, London page 14
KEEBLE Laura born c1864 at Old Ford Bow, Middlesex page 13
KEEBLE Louisa born 1870 at Old Ford Bow, Middlesex page 13
KEEBLE Rosana (BRUCE) born c1867 at Old Ford Bow, Middlesex page 13
KEEBLE Sarah Ann born 1855 at Bow, Middlesex page 13
KEEBLE Sarah Ann born 1871 at Bromley, Middlesex page 14
KEEBLE Susannah born c1871 at Bromley, Middlesex page 13
KEEBLE William John born c1830 at Ardleigh, Essex page 12
KEEBLE William John born 1850 at Poplar dist page 13
KEEBLE William John born 1876 at Peckham, London page 14
KEMP William page 15
KENZIE Julia Ann (BYSOUTH) born 1865 at Fowlmere, Cambs page 13
KENZIE Rose Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born 1875 at Fowlmere page 13
KERNICK Percy Edwin page 14
KIBBLE Thomas N. page 14
KIMSEY Mary Ann (BYSOUTH) born 1878 at Meesden, Herts page 13
KING Ada born c1874 at Stepney page 14
KING Ada C. born c1890 at Islington page 14
KING Agnes born c1887 at London page 14
KING Albert W. born c1880 at Stepney page 14
KING Albery Edwin page 14
KING Alfred born 1844 at Reed, Herts page 12
KING Alfred John born 1874 at Barkway, Herts page 13
KING Alfred born 1883 at Plaistow, Essex page 13
KING Alfred born c1884 at London page 14
KING Alice born c1868 at Stepney page 14
KING Amy born c1878 at Stepney page 14
KING Amy born 1882 at Pancras dist page 13
KING Arthur Elijah Joseph born 1860 at St Georges East page 13
KING Arthur Herbert born 1872 at Reed, Herts page 13
KING Arthur E. born c1875 at Marylebone page 14
KING Charles William born 1871 at Reed, Herts page 13
KING Doris Belinda born 1889 at Barkway, Herts page 13
KING Dorothy Alberta (PRICE) page 15
KING Edward born c1868 at Stepney page 14
KING Edwin Alexander born 1848 at St Georges East page 13
KING Edwin A. born c1880 at Islington page 14
KING Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) bap 1768 at Reed page 10
KING Eliza (GOLDS) born 1843 at Therfield page 12
KING Elizabeth born 1866 at Reed, Herts page 13
KING Elizabeth born c1897 at Plaistow, Essex page 13
KING Emily Maud (SOUTH) born 1876 at Edmonton, Middlesex page 14
KING Florence born c1886 at Plaistow, Essex page 13
KING Frederick born c1890 at Plaistow, Essex page 13
KING George Henry born 1845 at St Georges East page 13
KING George born 1852 at Therfield page 12
KING George born c1866 at St Georges East page 14
KING George Alfred born 1884 at Pancras dist page 13
KING George R. born c1886 at Islington page 14
KING George born c1888 at Plaistow, Essex page 13
KING Henry bap 1847 at Therfield page 12
KING Henry Robert born 1852 at St Georges East page 13
KING Henry George born 1869 at Reed, Herts page 13
KING Henry R. born c1878 at St Pancras page 14
KING Honor Alice born 1879 at Therfield, Herts page 13
KING James born c1804 at Therfield page 11
KING James born 1839 at Therfield page 12
KING Jane bap 1845 at Therfield page 12
KING John Ernest born 1883 at Barkway, Herts page 13
KING Leonard born 1891 at Plaistow, Essex page 13
KING Mary Ann born 1857 at Therfield page 12
KING Maurice Hadden born 1885 at Barkway, Herts page 13
KING Minnie Sarah (KNIGHTS) born 1882 at Reed, Herts page 14
KING Rosa Rebecca born 1881 at Barkway, Herts page 13
KING Ruth (HUFFER) born 1837 at Therfield page 12
KING Sarah Ann born c1855 at St Georges East page 13
KING Thomas bap 1850 at Therfield page 12
KING William born c1820 at St Georges East page 12
KING William born 1841 at Therfield page 12
KING William Richard born 1844 at St Georges East page 13
KING William H. born c1873 at Clerkenwell page 14
KING William Thomas born 1877 at Barkway, Herts page 13
KING William born 1881 at Soho, London page 13
KINGSLEY Martha (SOUTH) page 9
KINGSLEY Percy James born 1890 at Therfield page 14
KINGSLEY Simeon Charles born 1880 at Royston dist page 14
KINLOCK Annie Fraser (BYSOUTH) page 14
KITTON Florence Rebecca (SOUTH) born 1874 at Ipswich, Suffolk page 13
KNIGHT Dorathy (BYSOUTH) page 7
KNIGHTS Ada Rebecca born 1883 at Reed, Herts page 14
KNIGHTS Allan born 1908 at Reed, Herts page 15
KNIGHTS Baden Powell born 1900 at Barkway, Herts page 15
KNIGHTS Daniel born 1888 at Reed, Herts page 14
KNIGHTS David Alfred born 1881 at Reed, Herts page 14
KNIGHTS David born 1907 at Reed, Herts page 15
KNIGHTS Edith Lucy born 1893 at Reed, Herts page 14
KNIGHTS Elsie H. born 1911 at Reed, Herts page 15
KNIGHTS Eva M. (BYSOUTH) page 14
KNIGHTS Florence Emily (GRUMMITT) born 1876 at Reed, Herts page 14
KNIGHTS George Henry born 1878 at Reed, Herts page 14
KNIGHTS Joseph born c1896 at Reed, Herts page 14
KNIGHTS Mahala Hilda born 1891 at Reed, Herts page 14
KNIGHTS William bap 1852 at Therfield, Herts page 13
KNIGHTS William George born 1875 at Therfield, Herts page 14
KOLPIN Charles William Lawrence page 14
KYBERD Elizabeth Catherine (BYSOUTH) born 1854 at West Hackney page 13
LABROM Alice May born 1889 at St Pancras, London page 13
LABROM Eliza Sarah born 1880 at Camden Town, London page 13
LABROM Ellen born 1876 at Camden Town, London page 13
LABROM Lilian Mary born 1897 at St Pancras, London page 13
LABROM Maud born 1887 at St Pancras, London page 13
LABROM Rose born 1883 at St Pancras, London page 13
LABROM Thomas born c1850 at Camden Town, London page 12
LABROM Thomas born 1878 at Camden Town, London page 13
LABROM Walter Charles born 1872 at Camden Town, London page 13
LANNING Thomas Francis born 1883 page 14
LARTER Florence Elizabeth (WILLMOTT) born 1871 at Shacklewell Middlesex page 14
LARTER Harry William David born 1879 at Clapton page 14, and married page 13
LARTER Mabel Annie (HARRIS) born 1877 at Dalston, Middlesex page 14
LARTER William born 1848 at Eye, Suffolk page 13
LATIMER Reginald page 14
LAURIE Ernest J. page 14
LAW Edith Alice (NEWLING) born 1896 at St Olave dist, London page 14
LAW Martha (BYSOUTH) born c1759 page 10
LAWLOR Dorothy Catherine (WOODHOUSE) page 14
LAWRENCE Ada born 1881 at Little Munden page 14
LAWRENCE Albert born 1884 at Little Munden page 14
LAWRENCE Albert Richard born 1908 at Watford, Herts page 15
LAWRENCE Annie Louisa born 1876 at Braughing page 14
LAWRENCE Elsie Annie born 1905 at Lt Munden, Herts page 15
LAWRENCE Emily (PHILLIPS) born 1879 at Little Munden page 14
LAWRENCE Emily Elizabeth born 1903 at Lt Munden, Herts page 15
LAWRENCE Fanny born 1885 at Little Munden page 14
LAWRENCE Kate Maude (BOWES) born 1878 at Standon, Herts page 14
LAWRENCE Leslie William born 1910 at Hatfield, Herts page 15
LAWRENCE Rose Emily (JONES) born 1877 at Braughing page 14
LAWRENCE William born c1849 at Braughing page 13
LAWRENCE William Henry born 1875 at Braughing, Herts page 14
LAWRENCE William Stanley born 1907 at Lt Munden, Herts page 15
LAY Elvie Lloyd Esther (BYSOUTH) page 14
LAYTON Sarah Elizabeth (NOTTAGE) born 1846 at Barkway, Herts page 13
LEACOCK William A. page 15
LEE Cyril born 1910 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 14
LEE Dora Maud born 1908 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 14
LEE Edith Mary (CAMP) page 14
LEE George Frederick born 1876 at Royston dist page 13
LEE Sarah (JAMES) page 12
LEE Victor George born 1905 at Melbourn, Cambs page 14
LEONARD Daisy Alice (SOUTH) born c1892 page 14
LILES George William born 1908 at Reed page 15
LILLEY Ada Julia born 1877 at Wainfleet, Lincolnshire page 13
LILLEY Ada Louisa born 1877 at Islington, London page 13
LILLEY Alfred born c1858 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY Alfred born 1883 at Skegness, Lincolnshire page 13
LILLEY Arthur born 1887 at Skegness, Lincolnshire page 13
LILLEY Daisy Kate born 1894 at Hackney, London page 13
LILLEY Denis born c1864 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY Dennis Herbert born 1881 at Skegness, Lincolnshire page 13
LILLEY Denis Frank born 1897 at Royston, Herts page 13
LILLEY Edward John born 1883 at Homerton, London page 13
LILLEY Elizabeth (BAYLIS) born 1862 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY Ellen Meddy (BYSOUTH) born 1884 at Basford dist page 14
LILLEY Emily bap 1844 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY Esther (LOVEDAY) bap 1842 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY Esther born 1884 at Skegness, Lincolnshire page 13
LILLEY Eveline born 1879 at Skegness, Lincolnshire page 13
LILLEY Fred Sinclair born 1876 at Wainfleet, Lincolnshire page 13
LILLEY George Joseph Guy born 1893 at Clerkenwell, London page 13
LILLEY Harold Lewis born 1896 at Barley, Herts page 13
LILLEY Herbert Joseph born 1896 at Hackney, London page 13
LILLEY Jemina (EVENETT) bap 1851 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY John born c1854 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY Joseph born c1819 at Lofts, Essex page 11
LILLEY Julia bap 1846 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY Louisa (MARTIN) born 1859 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY Maud born 1879 at Clapton, London page 13
LILLEY Maurice born 1892 at Hackney, London page 13
LILLEY Nellie Lydia Ada born 1901 at Hackney, London page 13
LILLEY Norah Elsie born 1899 at Royston, Herts page 13
LILLEY Raymond born 1890 at Skegness, Lincolnshire page 13
LILLEY Thomas born c1856 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY Thomas Henry born 1886 at Skegness, Lincolnshire page 13
LILLEY Walter born 1849 at Barley, Herts page 12
LILLEY Walter John born 1875 at Wainfleet, Lincolnshire page 13
LIMBER Harry born 1913 at Whitechapel Dist page 15
LINES Ada Violet born 1906 at Kilburn, Middlesex page 14
LINES Daisy Maud born 1907 at Kilburn, Middlesex page 14
LINES Dorothy Frances M. born 1904 at Kilburn, Middlesex page 14
LINES William born 1880 at Kilburn, Middlesex page 13
LINES William Albert born 1909 at Kilburn, Middlesex page 14
LITTLE Laura (BYSOUTH) born c1870 at Newington page 14
LITTLECHILD Edith Mary (BYSOUTH) born 1884 at Hackney page 14
LIVERMORE Arthur page 14
LIVERSIDGE Emily M. (BYSOUTH) page 14
LOCK Eliza (HERON, SOUTH) born 1856 at Daisy Hill, Vic page 13
LONG Ada Mary A. born 1871 at Finchley, Middlesex page 14
LONG Edward G.F. page 14
LONG James born c1841 at Hackney, Middlesex page 13
LONG James Robert born 1874 at Finchley, Middlesex page 14
LONG William born 1877 at Finchley, Middlesex page 14
LOVEDAY Ada born 1868 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 13
LOVEDAY Agnes Maud born 1881 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 13
LOVEDAY Alice born 1866 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 13
LOVEDAY Arthur John born 1873 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 13
LOVEDAY Clara Gertrude born 1884 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 13
LOVEDAY Jemima born 1871 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 13
LOVEDAY Richard born c1838 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 12
LOVEDAY Sarah Ann born 1862 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 13
LOVEDAY Walter born 1864 at Gt Chishill, Essex page 13
LOVELL Hannah Winifred C. (BYSOUTH) born 1910 at Willesden Dist page 14
LOWE Elsie Annie (SOUTH) born 1888 at Blackburn Vic page 14
LUKER Charles page 14
LYE Dorothy (LIVERMORE) born 1891 at Barley, Herts page 14
LYE John born c1861 page 13
McCRYSTAL Marianne (WOODHOUSE) born 1848 at Portland page 13
McDONALD Allan page 15
McDONALD Thomas Ewan page 15
MacGREGOR Arthur E. page 14
MADDAFORD Lillian Elizabeth (COPE, BYSOUTH) page 14
MADDAMS Doris Z. (LAWRENCE) born 1910 at Hatfield, Herts page 15
MAGEE Mary Elizabeth born c1867at Melbourne Nth page 13
MALYAN Joseph born c1803 at Buckland page 11
MALYON Thomas bap 1831 at Barkway page 12
MALYON/MALYAN William bap 1827 at Barkway page 12
MANLEY Mary Ann Caroline (BYSOUTH) born 1870 at Stepney page 13
MANN Thomas M. page 14
MANNE Elisabethe (BESOUTH) bap 1615 at Ashwell page 5
MANNING Emma (BYSOUTH, SAUNDERS) born 1841/42 at Barley page 12
MANNING Mary Ann bap 1802 at Barley page 11
MARSHALL Florence Emma (HAYES) born 1875 at Fowlmere, Cambs page 13
MARTIN Alfred Charles born 1891 at Barley, Herts page 13
MARTIN Caroline (NOTTAGE) born 1847 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 12
MARTIN Dorothy Lydia (NEWLING) born 1898 at Edmonton dist page 14
MARTIN Elizabeth (CAMP) born 1858 at Barkway page 13
MARTIN Esther (SOUTH) bap 1841 at Offham, Kent page 13
MARTIN George bap 1828 at Reed page 12
MARTIN George born 1861 at Barkway, Herts page 12
MARTIN Hannah (BYSOUTH) born c1807 at Reed page 11
MARTIN Hannah bap 1832 at Reed page 12
MARTIN Herbert George born 1896 at Barley, Herts page 13
MARTIN Lizzie Mary born 1884 at Barley, Herts page 13
MARTIN Martha bap 1818 at Reed page 12
MARTIN Martha Howard (GILBEY) born 1863 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
MARTIN Mary (YOUNG) page 10
MARTIN Sidney Frank born 1888 at Barley, Herts page 13
MARTIN Thomas bap 1835 at Reed page 12
MARTIN William born c1801 at Herts page 11
MARTIN William Thomas born 1886 at Barley, Herts page 13
MASON Susan (BYSOUTH) bap 1719 at Little Hadham page 8
MATRAVERS Ellen (GATWARD) page 12
MAYES Ernest Harry born 1901 at Biggleswade, Bedfordshire page 15
MAYES Hilda Blanche born 1899 at Biggleswade, Bedfordshire page 15
MAYES John born c1880 at Cardington, Bedfordshire page 14
MAYES Katie May born 1903 at Sandy, Bedfordshire page 15
MAYES Leslie Herbert born 1903 at Biggleswade, Bedfordshire page 15
MAYLAM Dorothy A. (HENRY) born 1891 page 13
MERCER Susan (HAYDEN, BYSOUTH) born c1823 at St Leonard Shoreditch Middx page 12
MERRY Arthur T. born 1912 at Edmonton page 14
MERRY Daisy L. born 1915 at Edmonton page 14
MERRY Florence Emily (HISCOCK) born 1897 at Edmonton page 14
MERRY George born c1873 at Yorkshire page 13
MERRY Rose born 1898 at Edmonton page 14
METCALFE Herbert F. page 15
MICKELWRIGHT Dorothy Minnie (BYSOUTH) born 1895 at Portsea dist page 14
MILLER Alice (FARDELL) born 1864 at Slough, Buckinghamshire page 12
MILTON Thomas bap 1819 at Biggleswade, Beds page 12
MITCHAM Edward John born c1870 at Winchmore Hill page 13
MITCHAM Herbert Edward born 1897 at S Tottenham page 14
MITCHELL Alfred G. page 14
MITCHELL Beatrice M. (BYSOUTH) page 14
MITCHELL Emma Rosa born 1896 at St Mary Cray, Kent page 14
MITCHELL George Henry born c1867 at Brasted, Kent page 14
MITCHELL George Henry born 1902 at Bromley Dist, Kent page 14
MITCHELL Lilian Alice P. born 1900 at Bromley Dist, Kent page 14
MITCHELL Stanley Edward born 1909 at Bromley Dist, Kent page 14
MITCHELL Sydney George born 1899 at St Mary Cray, Kent page 14
MONTAGUE Florence M (SOUTH) page 14
MOONEY Louise Beatrice (WINGRAVE) born 1870 at St Pancras, London page 13
MOORE Annie Greenslade (SOUTH) born 1890 at Eddington, Vic page 14
MOORE Emma (BYSOUTH) born c1859 page 13
MOOREY Frederick G. page 13
MORETON Olive E. M. (BYSOUTH) page 14
MORRIS Elsie May (KING) born 1893 at Maldon, Vic page 14
MORRIS Henry James born 1899 at Maldon, Vic page 14
MORRIS Henry Arthur born c1862 page 13
MOTTRAM Alfred John born 1881 at Mile End, London page 13
MOTTRAM Henry George born 1848 at Royston dist page 12
MOTTRAM Herbert Charles born 1876 at Mile End, London page 13
MOULDEN/MOULDING Eliza (SOUTH) bap 1820 at Watton on Stone, Herts page 12
MOULE Elizabeth (BAKER) bap 1803 at Sandon page 11
MOUNTAIN Mary Ann (BYSOUTH) born 1853 at St Georges E page 13
MULVEY Florence Grace (BYSOUTH) born 1871 at Edmonton page 13
MUTIMER Susanna (BYSOUTH) born 1858 at Widford, Herts page 13
NAYLOR Earnest born c1906 at Bow, London page 15
NAYLOR Florance born c1909 at Bow, London page 15
NAYLOR Walter born c1903 at Bow, London page 15
NAYLOR William Cromwell born c1882 at Hackney page 14
NAYLOR William born c1910 at Bow, London page 15
NASH Jane (BYSOUTH) page 13
NEAGUS Annie (BYSOUTH) born 1865 at Newington dist page 13
NEILL Elizabeth (CLARKSON) page 14
NELSON Vida Vivian (CONWAY) page 15
NEVILLE Horace E. page 15
NEWLING Agnes (HOWARD) born 1867 at Royston, Herts page 13
NEWLING Albert born 1905 at Wood Green, London page 14
NEWLING Alfred born 1878 at St Giles London page 13
NEWLING Alfred born 1878 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
NEWLING Alfred Henry born 1890 at Wood Green, Middlesex page 14
NEWLING Alfred Allen born 1896 at Fulham dist, London page 14
NEWLING Alfred Leonard born 1899 at Walthamstow, Essex page 14
NEWLING Alfred Thomas born 1902 at Islington, London page 14
NEWLING Alice Florence (SHELLEY) born 1897 at Hornsey, Middlesex page 14
NEWLING Amy (TROMANS) born 1880 at Bradford, Yorkshire page 13
NEWLING Ann Bysouth bap 1853 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING Annie Martha born 1882 at Westminster page 13
NEWLING Annie born 1888 at Bradford, Yorkshire page 13
NEWLING Annie Frances (JONES) born 1888 at St Westminster, London page 14
NEWLING Arthur born 1879 at Westminster, Middlesex page 13
NEWLING Arthur born 1884 at Bradford, Yorkshire page 13
NEWLING Charles Edward born 1867 at E. London Dist page 13
NEWLING Charles W. born 1912 at Edmonton dist, London page 14
NEWLING Dorothy May (HOWARD) born 1909 at Wood Green, Middlesex page 14
NEWLING Dulcie Mabel (MacGREGOR) born 1891 at Marylebone, London page 14
NEWLING Edith Frances born 1906 at Wood Green, Middlesex page 14
NEWLING Edward born 1885 at Bradford, Yorkshire page 13
NEWLING Ellen Mary (KIBBLE) born 1897 at Walworth, London page 14
NEWLING Elizabeth (RUMBALL) born 1859 at Royston, Herts page 13
NEWLING Elizabeth (BULLARD) born 1871 at City of London page 13
NEWLING Elizabeth Florence born 1893 at Pancras dist, London page 14
NEWLING Elsie May born 1901 at Wood Green, Middlesex page 14
NEWLING Emily Florence (WESTMORE) born 1903 at Walthamstow, Essex page 14
NEWLING Emily Florence born 1904 at Aldershot, Hampshire page 14
NEWLING Emma (RAND) bap 1846 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING Emma born 1865 at Royston, Herts page 13
NEWLING Ernest Victor born 1900 at Wood Green, Middlesex page 14
NEWLING Ernest Edward born 1910 at Holloway, London page 14
NEWLING Ethel (WHITMELL) born 1897 at West Kensington, London page 14
NEWLING Ethel Louise born 1907 at Tottenham, London page 14
NEWLING Eva Mary born 1899 at Fulham dist, London page 14
NEWLING George bap 1810 at Therfield page 11
NEWLING George bap 1836 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING George bap 1843 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING George Thomas born 1865 at London City page 13
NEWLING George William born 1867 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
NEWLING Gwendolen Mary (STEVENS) born 1896 at Marylebone, London page 14
NEWLING Harold Cato born 1893 at Marylebone, London page 14
NEWLING Henry born 1870 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
NEWLING Herbert John born 1894 at Kentish Town, Middlesex page 14
NEWLING Herbert George born 1895 at West Kensington, London page 14
NEWLING Horace Thomas born 1895 at Soho, London page 14
NEWLING James William born 1878 at Bradford, Yorkshire page 13
NEWLING John born 1870 at London C. page 13
NEWLING John Frederick born 1893 at Soho, London page 14
NEWLING Julia bap 1848 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING Kathleen Nora (DAY) born 1898 at Hendon, Middlesex page 14
NEWLING Lilian Mary (ANGELL) born 1902 at Walthamstow, Essex page 14
NEWLING Martha bap 1842 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING Mary (CAMP) bap 1814 at Barley, Herts page 11
NEWLING Mary Ann (JAMES) bap 1834 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING Mary Jane born 1856 at Royston, Herts page 13
NEWLING Mary Ann born 1876 at St Annes London page 13
NEWLING Reginald James born 1903 at Wood Green, Middlesex page 14
NEWLING Samuel bap 1833 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING Samuel born 1857 at Royston, Herts page 13
NEWLING Samuel born 1874 at City of London page 13
NEWLING Samuel born 1881 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
NEWLING Samuel Edward born 1896 at St Saviour dist, London page 14
NEWLING Sarah (PAYNE) bap 1840 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING Sarah Ann born 1861 at Royston, Herts page 13
NEWLING Sarah Ann born 1868 at St Annes Westminster page 13
NEWLING Sarah Elizabeth born 1872 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
NEWLING Susan born 1875 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
NEWLING Thomas bap 1838 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING Thomas born 1873 at City of London page 13
NEWLING Thomas John born 1877 at Hitchin, Herts page 13
NEWLING Thomas Alfred born 1901 at Walthamstow, Essex page 14
NEWLING Vernon Henry born 1908 at Aldershot, Hampshire page 14
NEWLING Walter born 1863 at Royston, Herts page 13
NEWLING Walter Edgar born 1900 at Wood Green, Middlesex page 14
NEWLING William bap 1849 at Therfield page 12
NEWLING William born 1864 at London City page 13
NEWLING William George born 1890 at Wood Green, London page 14
NEWLING Winifred Emily (BAKER) born 1897 at Walthamstow, Essex page 14
NEWLING Winifred Alice (STEAD) born 1908 at Manningham, Bradford, Yorkshire page 14
NICHOLS Emma (SOUTH) born 1876 at Aldbury, Hertfordshire page 13
NOTTAGE Ada born 1876 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Albert born 1879 at Barkway page 13
NOTTAGE Alfred born 1850 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Alfred born 1856 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Alfred James born 1886 at Reed, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Alice born 1882 at Barkway, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Anne born 1844 at Royston dist page 13
NOTTAGE Arthur born 1857 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Arthur born 1859 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Aza Mary born 1895 at Reed, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Caroline born 1852 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Caroline born 1855 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Clara Rebecca born 1875 at Barkway page 13
NOTTAGE Clara born 1879 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Clara Mabel (BYSOUTH) born 1897 at Royston page 13
NOTTAGE Daniel born 1872 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE David bap 1833 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE David bap 1835 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Edward Charles born 1869 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Eleanor Mary born 1877 at Barkway page 13
NOTTAGE Elizabeth bap 1833 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Eliza (FABRY) born 1843 at Barkway, Herts page 12
NOTTAGE Eliza bap 1853 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Eliza Jane born 1860 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Elizabeth born 1863 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Elizabeth born 1868 at Barkway, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Ellen Mary born 1860 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Emily (WISBEY) born 1850 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Emily born 1864 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Emma (CHRISTMAS) bap 1838 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Emma Eliza born 1859 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Eulalia (CHAPPELL) born 1853 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Francis born 1885 at Furneaux Pelham, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Frederick born 1870 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Frederick Charles born 1884 at Furneaux Pelham, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Frederick George born 1899 at Reed, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Frederick George born 1906 at Barkway, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE George bap 1827 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE George born 1886 at Barkway, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE George John born 1911 at Barkway, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Hannah (EDWARDS, WYATT) born 1850 at Barkway, Herts page 12
NOTTAGE Harry born 1881 at Barkway page 13
NOTTAGE Harry born 1888 at Reed, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Henry bap 1838 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Henry George born 1863 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Henry Charles born 1895 at Barkway, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Herbert born 1878 at Hare Street, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE James born 1873 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE Jane (MOTTRAM) born 1840 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Jason Joseph born 1866 at Nuthampstead page 13
NOTTAGE John born c1795 at Nuthampstead page 11
NOTTAGE Joseph born c1810 at Nuthampstead page 11
NOTTAGE Joseph bap 1821 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Joseph born 1841 at Royston dist page 13
NOTTAGE Joseph born 1847 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Margaret Ann (WISBEY) born 1848 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Margery Alice M. born 1902 at Reed, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Martha Lilian born 1899 at Barkway, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Mary (BENTLEY) bap 1824 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE May Emily born 1884 at Reed, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Nathan born 1843 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Phyllis Isabella born 1897 at Reed, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Sarah bap 1830 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Selina (SHARPE) born 1847 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE Stephen bap 1835 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Thirza Maud Annie born 1882 at Reed, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE Thomas bap 1831 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE Walter Thomas born 1908 at Barkway, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE William bap 1823 at Barkway page 12
NOTTAGE William born 1849 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE William born 1866 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE William born 1870 at Barkway, Herts page 13
NOTTAGE William Edward born 1892 at Reed, Herts page 14
NOTTAGE William Stephen born 1903 at Barkway, Herts page 14
ODGERS Caroline (WILLIAMS) born 1880 at Bendigo, Vic page 14
O'FLAHERTY Edith (BYSOUTH) page 13
OGLESBY Frederick page 14
OHLSON Frederick Francis born c1870 page 13
OLDFIELD Edward page 13
OLDIS Elizabeth (SOUTH) page 13
OLIVER George born 1871 at Bexley Heath, Kent page 13
OLIVER Harold born 1908 at Enfield, Middlesex page 14
OLIVER Ruby May born 1906 at Enfield, Middlesex page 14
OLIVER Winifred Matilda born 1910 at Enfield, Middlesex page 14
OSBORNE Clarence Henry born 1894 at Pt Melbourne page 14
OSBORNE Cora Ida (FAGAN) born 1896 at Malvern page 14
OSBORNE Rosa Henrietta born 1888 at Pt Melbourne page 14
OSBORNE William Henry page 13
OVENS Charles W. page 14
OWEN Violet Lilian (NEWLING) born 1889 at Edmonton dist page 14
PAGE Doris Rosina born 1909 at East Ham, Essex page 14
PAGE George Albert born 1873 at Rushden, Herts page 13
PAGE Henry R. page 13
PAGE Kitty/Catharine (BYSOUTH) bap 1782 at Little Hormead page 10
PAGE Robert Charles born 1911 at East Ham, Essex page 14
PALMER William W. page 14
PAMMENT George R. page 14
PANGBOURNE Edith Florence (COLE, BYSOUTH) born 1891 at Northcote, Vic page 14
PANTON Ethel Mary (HARVEY) born 1890 page 14
PARK Gladys May (SOUTH) born 1886 in New Zealand page 13
PARKER Ann (BYSOUTH) born c1748 page 9
PARKER Ann (BYSOUTH) born c1769 at Heydon page 10
PARKER Joan (BYSOUTH) page 5
PARKER Lizzie (BYSOUTH) born 1875 at Hornchurch, Essex page 13
PARKIN Emma Hannah (HEAD) born 1852 at Baldersby, Yorks page 12
PARROTT Frederick G. page 14
PASSALICK Mary Ann (SOUTH) born 1860 at "Wand", Vic page 13
PASSAWAY Anne Eliza born 1871 at Edmonton dist, Middlesex page 14
PASSAWAY Annie (CREGEEN) born 1902 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
PASSAWAY Charles Samuel born 1876 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
PASSAWAY Gertrude Emily (BURREN) born 1874 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
PASSAWAY Ethel May (YOUNG) born 1890 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
PASSAWAY Florence (MITCHELL) born 1883 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
PASSAWAY James Arthur born 1872 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
PASSAWAY John born 1879 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
PASSAWAY Joseph born 1884 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 14
PASSAWAY Walter born 1878 at Edmonton dist, Middlesex page 14
PASSAWAY William born 1846 at Enfield, Midx page 13
PASSAWAY William Joseph born 1869 at Edmonton dist, Middlesex page 14
PATERSON Bill page 15
PAYNE Daisy B. (PASSAWAY) page 14
PAYNE Doris Martha Ruth (LAURIE) born 1904 at Plumstead, Kent page 14
PAYNE Edith Emma born 1893 at Plumstead, Kent page 14
PAYNE Elizabeth born 1899 at Plumstead, Kent page 14
PAYNE Grace Elizabeth born 1890 at Plumstead, Kent page 14
PAYNE John born 1838 at Stotfold, Bedford page 12
PAYNE Joseph born 1866 at Stotfold, Bedford page 13
PAYNE Joseph John Farley born 1894 at Plumstead, Kent page 14
PAYNE Martha born 1865 at Stotfold, Bedford page 13
PAYNE Mercedes Sarah born 1892 at Plumstead, Kent page 14
PAYNE Percy born 1908 at Plumstead, Kent page 14
PECK Douglas Gordon born 1900 at Woodbridge, Suffolk page 15
PECK Joseph William born c1871 page 14
PECK Joseph Charles born 1899 at Woodbridge, Suffolk page 15
PEDDER Eleanor Annie (FARDELL) born c1867 page 13
PEEL Rachel (BYSOUTH) born c1849 at Belfast page 12
PEERS Matthew born 1853 at Godmanchester, Huntingdonshire page 13
PENNY Gertrude May born 1892 at Wanstead, Essex page 14
PENNY Henry Albert born 1865 at Wanstead, Essex page 13
PENNY Henry Richard born 1908 at Leyton, Essex page 14
PENNY John James born 1908 at Leyton, Essex page 14
PENNY Lilian Olive born 1903 at Leyton, Essex page 14
PENNY Phyllis Mabel born 1895 at Wanstead, Essex page 14
PENNY Thomas Albert born 1843 at Chelmsford page 12
PENNY Thomas born 1867 at Wanstead, Essex page 13
PENNY Thomas Albert born 1905 at Leyton, Essex page 14
PERKINS Lilian M. (CAMP) born 1895 page 14
PERREY Margret (BYSOUTH) born 1844 at Chingford, Essex page 12
PERRIN Frank R. page 14
PHILLIPS Albert born c1879 page 14
PHILLIPS Albert William born 1908 at Ware dist, Herts page 15
PHILLIPS Cyril Albert born 1906 at Munden, Herts page 15
PHILLIPS James Dudley Neil page 15
PICKERING Alfred Percy born 1891 at Chesterfield, Derbyshire page 14
PITTY Joanna (BUNYAN) born 1843 at Barkway, Hertfordshire page 12
PLOWMAN Ellen Annie (BYSOUTH) born 1883 at Leichardt NSW page 13
POLL Charlotte Jane (BUNYAN) born 1862 at Penrith, NSW, Aus page 13
POLL Sarah Ann (BUNYAN) born 1852 at Norwich, Norfolk page 13
POLLARD Muriel Agnes (CRICK) page 14
POOLEY Henry Clyde page 15
POORE Ada Elizabeth (CAMP) born c1879 at Tottenham page 13
PORRITT Edith Adelena (BYSOUTH) born c1884 page 14
PORTER Rose (BYSOUTH) page 14
POTTER Charles born 1854 at Barley, Herts page 13
PRANGNELL Arthur born 1900 at Sandown, Isle of Wight page 14
PRANGNELL Edith Mary born 1888 at Shanklin, Isle of Wight page 14
PRANGNELL Ellen born 1886 at Shanklin, Isle of Wight page 14
PRANGNELL Frederick John born 1890 at Shanklin, Isle of Wight page 14
PRANGNELL George Wilfrid born 1897 at Wootten Anston, Isle of Wight page 14
PRANGNELL Mark Eli born 1854 at Isle of Wight page 13
PRANGNELL Maurice Henry born 1884 at Shanklin, Isle of Wight page 14
PRICE Albert George born 1864 at North Marston, Bucks page 14
PRICE Gladys Winifred born 1902 at Royston, Herts page 15
PRICE Herbert Cyril born 1908 at Wendover, Bucks page 15
PRICE Reginald born 1904 at Wendover, Bucks page 15
PRINCE William page 13
PURSEY Joseph F. page 13
PYMENT Martha Mary (NOTTAGE) born c1838 at Royston Herts page 12
RADFORD Emma (BYSOUTH) born c1871 at Bermondsey page 13
RAFFO Olive I. M. (WAGHORN) page 15
RAND Charles Leonard born 1877 at Woolwich, Kent page 13
RAND Clara (BYSOUTH) born c1859 page 13
RAND Clifford Percival N. born 1904 at Balham, London page 14
RAND Emily Eliza born 1874 at Woolwich, Kent page 13
RAND Florence Annie born 1872 at Royston dist page 13
RAND Nathan George born 1878 at Woolwich, Kent page 13
RAND Nathaniel born 1847 at Therfield Herts page 12
RAND Percy Nathaniel born 1880 at Woolwich, Kent page 13
RAND Walter Ernest born 1885 at Woolwich, Kent page 13
RAND William Henry born 1876 at Woolwich, Kent page 13
RAWLINGS William J. page 13
REDHOUSE Mary J. (PAYNE) page 14
REED Emma (SMITH) born 1841 at Little Chishill, Essex page 12
REED Stephen born c1812 at Arkesden page 12
REEVE Robert H. page 14
REID Ann Lambie (SOUTH) born 1864 in New Zealand page 13
RENWICK Sarah Jane (LILLEY) born 1853 at Hackney, London page 12
REVEL Ellen (CAMP) bap 1792 at Barley page 10
REYNOLDS George born 1827 at Royston page 14
REYNOLDS Georgiana born 1865 at Royston, Herts page 14
REYNOLDS John George born 1868 at Royston, Herts page 14
REYNOLDS Rosa M. (BYSOUTH) page 15
REYNOLDS Sarah Hannah (PRICE) born 1872 at Royston, Herts page 14
RICE James born c1874 at Ratcliffe, London page 14
RICE Joseph William born 1902 at Poplar Dist page 15
RICE Lily Margaret born 1905 at Poplar Dist page 15
RIDER Bessie E. (GREENWOOD) page 14
RIDGEWELL Francis Walter born 1894 at Nazing page 14
RIDGEWELL Frederick John born 1898 at Epping Dist page 14
RIDGEWELL Irene Rhoda born 1901 at Roydon page 14
RIDGEWELL Kathleen Ellen born 1904 at Roydon page 14
RIDGEWELL Norman John born 1895 at Nazing page 14
RIDGEWELL Walter born c1870 at Ashdon, Essex page 13
RILEY Florence M. (BYSOUTH) page 15
RITCHIE Sylvia May (BYSOUTH) born c1909 page 15
RIX Albert Ernest E. born 1875 at Acle, Norfolk page 14
RIX Margaret Ena (ALLEN-JONES) born 1910 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
RIX Reginald Ernest born 1900 at Tottenham, Middlesex page 15
ROBERTS Ada Nellie (BYSOUTH) born 1899 at Droitwich, Worcestershire page 15
ROBERTS Agnes (FLEMING) born c1876 at Poplar District page 13
ROBERTS Alice Jane (CLIMO) born c1865 at Bromley page 13
ROBERT Annie (SOUTH) born c1858 page 13
ROBERTS Edward George born 1878 at Poplar District page 13
ROBERTS Edward George born 1905 at Bromley page 14
ROBERTS Elizabeth Gladys Jane born 1900 at Bromley page 14
ROBERTS Ernest W. page 14
ROBERTS George born c1838 at Suffolk page 12
ROBERTS Martha Ann (HARVEY) born 1869 at Bromley page 13
ROBERTS Mary Ann born c1867 at Bromley page 13
ROBERTS Maud Tryphena born 1903 at Bromley page 14
ROBERTSON Joseph H. page 14
ROBINSON Dora Alice (BYSOUTH) born 1906 page 14
ROBINSON Emily Bertha (SOUTH) page 13
ROBINSON William page 10
ROE Doris Hilda (BYSOUTH) page 14
ROGERS Kate Beatrice (BYSOUTH) born 1876 at Bexley Heath Kent page 13
ROGERS William Herbert page 13
ROLFE Winifred Beatrice (NEWLING) page 15
ROSE Frederick G. page 14
ROSS Elizabeth Jane (BYSOUTH) born 1861 at Woolwich, Kent page 13
ROSS John page 14
ROSSENDALE Fanny (BYSOUTH) page 12
ROUGHTON Thomas A. page 14
ROWE Leslie James page 14
ROWLEY Doris Evelyn (SOUTH) page 14
RUGGLES Ida Rossmore (GOMER) born 1886 at Holloway, London page 14
RUMBALL Ada Elizabeth (CURRAN) born 1886 at St Martin in the Fields, London page 14
RUMBALL Ethel May born 1891 at Holborn, London page 14
RUMBALL Harold born 1899 at Battersea, London page 14
RUMBALL Henry born 1863 at Gravesend, Kent page 13
RUMBALL Walter born 1895 at Battersea, London page 14
RUMBOLD Ernest Arthur born 1885 at Royston dist page 13
RUMBOLD Mary (BYSOUTH) page 10
RUMBOLD/RUMBLE Mary (BYSOUTH, REED) born c1812 at Gt Chishill page 12
RUSH Ronald W. page 14
RUSSELL Caroline Elizabeth (HART) born 1864 at Carlton Vic page 13
RUSSELL Eileen Monica (BYSOUTH) born 1918 at West Derby page 12
RUSSELL George Henry born c1871 at Portsmouth, Hants page 14
RUSSELL George James Leonard born 1910 at New Southgate, Middlesex page 15
RUSSELL Jessie (WAIN) born 1886 in Melbourne, Vic page 14
RUSSELL Pearl May Alexandra born 1902 at New Southgate, Middlesex page 15
RYAN David page 14
SAMPFORD Arthur Albert born 1909 at Bishops Stortford, Herts page 14
SAMPFORD Florence Hilda born 1904 at Bishops Stortford, Herts page 14
SAMPFORD Joseph born 1869 at Thorley, Herts page 13
SAMPFORD Joseph born 1896 at Bishops Stortford, Herts page 14
SAMPFORD Reginald John born 1906 at Bishops Stortford, Herts page 14
SAMPFORD Thomas George born 1898 at Bishops Stortford, Herts page 14
SAMPFORD William Henry born 1901 at Bishops Stortford, Herts page 14
SANDELL William born 1911 at Kingston, Surrey page 15
SANDERS Henry born 1855 at Marston, Beds page 12
SANDERS Lily born 1887 at Camberwell, Surrey page 13
SANDERS Sarah Elizabeth born 1884 at Camberwell, Surrey page 13
SANDERS Sidney born 1881 at Lambeth, Surrey page 13
SAPSED Alfred born 1904 at Barley, Herts page 14
SAPSED Edith Annie born 1897 at Barley, Herts page 14
SAPSED Ellen Frances born 1899 at Barley, Herts page 14
SAPSED Florence May born 1896 at Barley, Herts page 14
SAPSED John born 1866 at Barley, Herts page 13
SAPSED John William born 1901 at Barley, Herts page 14
SAPSED Mary Ann (LILLEY) born 1865 at Barley, Herts page 12
SAUNDERS Alexander (Isaac) born 1845 at Cheshunt Herts page 12
SAUNDERS Daisy Alice (BYSOUTH) page 14
SAUNDERS Olive M. (BYSOUTH) page 15
SAUNDERSON Betty Rhoda (BYSOUTH) born 1914 at Royston dist, Herts page 14
SAVEALL Henry Thomas born 1864 at Brixton, London page 13
SAVILL Louisa Elizabeth (NOTTAGE) bap 1863 at Barkway, Herts page 13
SAVILL Mary (BRIGHT) page 11
SAXTON James born 1878 at Greasley, Notts page 14
SAXTON Thomas Leslie born 1901 at Giltbrook, Notts page 15
SCAPENS Reginald Joseph born 1896 at Poplar, London page 15
SCOTT Rupert page 13
SCRIMSHAW Harold R. page 14
SCRIPPS John born 1857 at Royston dist, Hertfordshire page 13
SEABRIGHT Annie Georgina born 1900 at Plumstead, London page 14
SEABRIGHT Edith Abigail born 1897 at Plumstead, London page 14
SEABRIGHT Ernest Leonard born 1895 at Deptford, London page 14
SEABRIGHT Florence Maud born 1892 at New Cross, London page 14
SEABRIGHT Gilbert born c1858 at Lyndhurst, Hampshire page 13
SEABRIGHT Laura Florence born 1890 at Greenwich, London page 14
SEABRIGHT Martha Winifred born c1889 at Lambeth, London page 14
SEARLE Alfred George born 1907 at Fulham, London page 15
SEARLE Anne (NELSON, SOUTH) born 1837 at Ashwell, Hertfordshire page 12
SEARLE Arthur Horace born 1895 at Plaistow, Essex page 14
SEARLE Edward James born 1867 at Islington, London page 13 & 14
SEARLE Elsie Jane Florence born 1893 at Plaistow, Essex page 14
SEARLE Ethel Alexandra born 1905 at Fulham, London page 15
SEARLE Eva May born 1899 at Fulham, London page 14
SEARLE Frank born c1910 at Wandsworth, London page 15
SEARLE Gertrude Louisa born 1904 at Fulham, London page 15
SEARLE Hilda Alice born 1896 at Canning Town, Essex page 14
SEARLE James Edward born 1886 at Shoreditch, London page 14
SEARLE May Victoria born 1901 at Chelsea, London page 14
SEARLE Sarah (BYSOUTH) born c1816 at Barkway page 11
SEARLE William Maurice born 1891 at Plaistow, Essex page 14
SELL John born c1754 page 9
SELL John bap 1754 at Wallington Herts page 10
SELL Mary bap 1751 at Wallington Herts page 10
SELL Sarah bap 1751 at Wallington Herts page 10
SELL Thomas bap 1758 at Wallington Herts page 10
SELL William bap 1756 at Wallington Herts page 10
SERLE John born c1805 at Barkway, Herts page 11
SEYMOUR Agnes Urquhart (SOUTH) born 1890 at The Lodden, Vic page 14
SHARP Albert born 1886 at Barkway, Herts page 14
SHARP Arthur born 1882 at Barkway, Herts page 14
SHARP Charles Arthur born 1882 at Camden Town, London page 13
SHARP Ellen Sarah born 1890 at Camden Town, London page 13
SHARP Florence Jane born 1888 at Camden Town, London page 13
SHARP Francis Llewellyn born 1870 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
SHARP Frank born 1886 at Camden Town, London page 13
SHARP Harry born 1878 at Barkway, Herts page 14
SHARP James born 1856 at Barkway, Herts page 12
SHARPE John born 1846 at Newsells, Herts page 13
SHARP John born 1880 at Barkway, Herts page 14
SHARP Joseph born c1892 at St Ippolitts, Herts page 15
SHARP Leonard born 1874 at Barkway, Herts page 14
SHARP Lewis born 1884 at Barkway, Herts page 14
SHARP Margaret born c1896 in London page 13
SHARPE Mary Ann (BUNYAN) bap 1824 at Barkway, Herts page 12
SHARP Mildred born 1889 at Barkway, Herts page 14
SHARP Nellie born 1876 at Barkway, Herts page 14
SHARPE William born 1867 at Bermondsey, London page 13
SHARP William John born 1872 at Newsells, Herts page 14
SHARP William born c1901 in London page 13
SHAW Edward Clarence A. born 1901 at Hackney page 14
SHAW Eleanor Maud born 1893 at Hackney page 14
SHAW George William born 1894 at Hackney page 14
SHAW Ida Nell (BYSOUTH) born c1905 page 14
SHAW James born c1862 at Hackney page 13
SHAW James born 1886 at Hackney page 14
SHAW Queenie born c1910 at Leyton, Essex page 15
SHAW William John born 1890 at Hackney page 14
SHELDRICK Mary Ann (SOUTH) born 1864 at Royston, Cambridgeshire page 13
SHELLEY Edwin H. page 14
SHEPPARD George Arthur born 1890 page 14
SHERRINGHAM Herbert E. page 14
SHERWOOD George David born c1855 at Norton, Herts page 12
SHERWOOD George David W. born 1880 at Kilburn page 13
SHERWOOD John Sidney born 1882 at Kensington page 13
SHERWOOD Mary Ann (SOUTH) born c1853 at Norton, Herts page 13
SHERWOOD Percy born 1885 at Kilburn page 13
SHIPP Daniel Alexander born c1854 at Bristol, Somerset page 12
SHORT Ernest W. born 1903 page 15
SIBLEY Leslie born 1891 at South Melbourne, Vic page 14
SIMMS Mary A. (BYSOUTH) born c1910 page 14
SIMMS Phyllis H. (BYSOUTH) born c1919 page 15
SINCLAIR Catherine (LILLEY) born 1847 at Old Leake, Lincolnshire page 12
SKIPP Ada Mercy born 1894 at Buntingford, Herts page 15
SKIPP Alice Mary born 1887 at Reed page 15
SKIPP Arthur Thomas born c1865 at Sandon page 14
SKIPP Arthur Thomas born 1908 at Westmill, Herts page 15
SKIPP George born 1891 at Buntingford page 15
SKIPP Jessie born 1900 at Westmill, Herts page 15
SKIPP Leonard Charles born 1903 at Westmill, Herts page 15
SKIPP Mary Letitia born 1898 at Westmill, Herts page 15
SKIPP Nellie Frances born 1889 at Reed page 15
SKIPP Robert C. born 1912 at Royston dist, Herts page 15
SKIPP Rosa Emily born 1887 at Reed page 15
SKIPP Sarah (BYSOUTH) bap 1819 at Sandon page 11
SKIPP William born c1897 at Westmill, Herts page 15
SLARK Albert E. page 15
SLATER Harry born c1884 page 13
SMART Jane (BYSOUTH) born 1842 at Bethnal Green page 12
SMITH Absalom born 1845 at Barley, Herts page 12
SMITH Absalom born 1847 at Barley, Herts page 12
SMITH Alfred King born 1866 at Fitzroy, Vic page 13
SMITH Annie (BYSOUTH) page 14
SMITH Constance King (SIBLEY) born 1895 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
SMITH Eliza Ann (GRACE) born c1877 in London page 13
SMITH Ellen Sarah (BAYLIS) born c1851 at Worcester page 12
SMITH Ellen born 1861 at Barley, Herts page 13
SMITH Frederick G. page 13
SMITH Frederick King born 1900 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
SMITH Gordon page 14
SMITH Henry Richard page 14
SMITH Irene (BYSOUTH) born c1909 page 14
SMITH Jonas born 1852 at Barley, Herts page 12
SMITH Joseph born c1818 at Barley, Herts page 11
SMITH Joyce Louise King (GILBERT) born 1912 at Balwyn, Vic page 14
SMITH Lionel Francis page 14
SMITH Mary Ann born 1842 at Barley, Herts page 12
SMITH Rebecca Ellen (PASSAWAY) born 1884 at Edmonton dist page 14
SMITH Robert born c1875 in London page 13
SMITH Roy Leonard page 14
SMITH Sarah Ann (WATSON) born 1879 at Hackney page 13
SMITH Sidney born 1840 at Barley, Herts page 12
SMITH Sydney Alexander James born 1886 at Malvern, Vic page 14
SMITH William born 1850 at Barley, Herts page 12
SMITH William born c1851 at Stratford, Essex page 12
SMITH William born c1872 in London page 13
SMITH Winifred Unwin (SMITH) born 1893 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
SNELL Clara (KING) born c1848 at Ipswich, Suffolk page 13
SOANES Clement Montrose born 1879 at Loddon page 13
SOLE Alfred born 1850 at Watton, Herts page 13
SOLE Alice bap 1772 at Therfield page 10
SOLE Alice bap 1806 at Hackney page 11
SOLE Ann bap 1788 at Therfield page 11
SOLE Ann bap 1800 at Hackney page 11
SOLE Ann bap 1827 at Watton At Stone page 12
SOLE Ann bap 1829 at Watton At Stone page 12
SOLE Charles born 1855 at Sacombe, Herts page 13
SOLE Elizabeth (CRAWLEY) born 1754 at Therfield page 10
SOLE Elizabeth bap 1825 at Watton At Stone page 12
SOLE Francis bap 1769 at Therfield page 10
SOLE George bap 1815 page 11
SOLE Hannah (WILLS) bap 1767 at Therfield page 10
SOLE Hannah bap 1813 page 11
SOLE James bap 1802 at Hackney page 11
SOLE John bap 1755 at Therfield page 10
SOLE John bap 1791 at Therfield page 11
SOLE John bap 1793 at Hackney page 11
SOLE John bap 1822 at Watton At Stone page 12
SOLE John born 1859 at Sacombe, Herts page 13
SOLE Martha bap 1810 at Hackney page 11
SOLE Mary bap 1757 at Therfield page 10
SOLE Mary bap 1796 at Rushden page 11
SOLE Mary (BRACE) bap 1834 at Watton At Stone page 12
SOLE Phoebe bap 1804 at Hackney page 11
SOLE Rebecca bap 1774 at Therfield page 10
SOLE Rebecca bap 1778 at Therfield page 10
SOLE Robert bap 1759 at Therfield page 10
SOLE Sarah bap 1790 at Hackney page 11
SOLE Sarah bap 1839 at Watton At Stone page 12
SOLE Thomas bap 1761 at Therfield page 10
SOLE Thomas bap 1787 at Therfield page 11
SOLE Thomas bap 1793 at Therfield page 11
SOLE Thomas bap 1793 at Hackney page 11
SOLE Thomas Simon bap 1807 at Hackney page 11
SOLE Walter born 1856 at Sacombe, Herts page 13
SOLE William born c1727 at Therfield page 9
SOLE William bap 1764 at Therfield page 10
SOLE William bap 1786 at Therfield page 11
SOLE William bap 1788 at Hackney page 11
SOLE William Henry bap 1797 at Hackney page 11
SOLE William bap 1831 at Watton At Stone page 12
SOLE WIlliam bap 1836 at Watton At Stone page 12
SOLE William born 1852 at Watton, Herts page 13
SOOLE Esther (WHYMAN) born c1845 at Chishall Essex page 12
SOUTH see BYSOUTH
SOUTHWOOD Jane Mortimer (BYSOUTH, DASHWOOD) born 1872 at Pancras dist page 13
SPENCER Alfred Frank born 1890 at Layton, Essex page 14
SPENCER/SOUTH Alice Sarah bap 1868 at Walkern, Herts page 14
SPENCER Annie (KNIGHTS) born 1878 at Ware, Herts page 14
SPENCER Cecil Albert born 1904 at Islington page 14
SPENCER Ernest Edward born 1891 at Islington page 14
SPENCER Francis Edwin born 1895 at Islington page 14
SPENCER Grace Violet born 1902 at Islington page 14
SPENCER Harry born 1893 at Islington page 14
SPENCER John Robert born c1865 at Blackfriars, Surrey page 13
SPENCER John Herbert born 1888 at Islington page 14
SPENCER Mary (SOUTH) born 1845 at Walkern page 13
SPENCER Sidney born 1899 at Islington page 14
SPENCER Theresa Ruth born 1901 at Islington page 14
SPENDLOVE Dorothy Mabel born 1904 at Gedling, Notts page 15
SPENDLOVE Ellen born 1906 at Gedling, Notts page 15
SPENDLOVE Lily born 1910 at Gedling, Notts page 15
SPENDLOVE William born 1884 at Madeley, Shropshire page 14
SPICER George bap 1773 at Anstey, Herts page 10
SPICER John page 9
SPOONER Daisy (CAMP) born 1887 page 13
SPROULE William James page 14
STAFFORD Robert B. page 15
STAKER Lilian Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born 1883 at Edmonton Dist page 13
STAM(N)FORD Eliza bap 1842 at Royston page 12
STAM(N)FORD Eliza bap 1849 at Royston page 12
STAM(N)FORD Hannah bap 1844 at Royston page 12
STAMFORD James born c1801 at Melbourn page 11
STAM(N)FORD Marianne/Mary Ann bap 1838 at Royston page 12
STAM(N)FORD Sarah bap 1840 at Royston page 12
STAM(N)FORD Susan bap 1835 at Royston page 12
STANFORD Thomas bap 1847 at Royston page 12
STEAD Leonard page 14
STEPHENSON Edith Elizabeth (RAND) born 1876 at Skidby, Yorkshire page 13
STEPHENSON Sarah Jane (SOUTH) page 14
STEVENS Clara Gladys born 1907 at Islington, London page 15
STEVENS Frederick Charles born 1879 at Islington, London page 14
STEVENS Frederick born c1903 at Islington, London page 15
STEVENS Herbert V. page 14
STOCK Phyllis E. (RIX) page 15
STOCKBRIDGE William page 15
STOTEN Ethel M. (COLLINS) page 15
SUCKLING Alice (BYSOUTH) page 14
SULLIVAN Francis Richard page 15
SURRIDGE Charles Sampson born 1875 at Chingford, Essex page 13
SUMMERFIELD Sarah (SOUTH) page 10
SWANN Alexander page 15
TABER George G. page 14
TARRIER Frederick Edward born 1885 at Hitchin dist page 13
TASSELL Louisa G. (HATCHETT) page 14
TAYLOR Alice Mary Ann (BYSOUTH) born c1876 at Newington page 14
TAYLOR Arthur page 14
TAYLOR Caleb born c1883 page 14
TAYLOR Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born c1849 page 13
TAYLOR George E. page 15
TAYLOR Mary Ann (KING) born c1863 at St Pancras page 12
TELFORD Ada Caroline (BYSOUTH) born 1898 at St Giles dist, London page 14
THACKER Sarah Ellen (WICKSON) born 1880 at Islington page 14
THATCHER Cecile Florence M. (WOODHOUSE) page 14
THOMAS Mary (SOUTH) born c1877 at Tenby, Pembrokeshire page 14
THOMPSON Alice Ellen (BYSOUTH) born 1849 at Huddersfield page 13
THOMSON John G. page 14
THORN Alice Elizabeth (SOUTH) born 1879 in New Zealand page 13
THORNE Gertrude E. (CAMP) page 14
THRUSSELL Fanny (CHUCK) born 1855 at Bendish, Herts page 13
TIDMAN Alice Carmelite (WOODHOUSE) page 13
TILLEY Charity (SMITH, PALMER, SANDERS) born 1859 at Ramsey, Huntingdon page 12
TOFTS / WRIGHT William born c1818 at Foxton page 12
TOMKINSON William Matthew page 15
TOPPLE Albert George born 1881 at Woodbridge Dist, Suffolk page 14
TOPPLE Alice (TOPPLE) born 1873 at Woodbridge Dist, Suffolk page 14
TOPPLE Anne Maria born 1870 at Woodbridge Dist, Suffolk page 14
TOPPLE Charles born 1842 at Woodbridge Dist, Suffolk page 13
TOPPLE Charles Henry born 1887 at Woodbridge Dist, Suffolk page 14
TOPPLE Ethel Maud born 1901 at Walton, Suffolk page 15
TOPPLE Florence Blanche born 1909 at Walton, Suffolk page 15
TOPPLE Frederick George born 1899 at Walton, Suffolk page 15
TOPPLE George William born 1870 at Felixstowe, Suffolk page 14
TOPPLE Helen Harriet (PECK) born 1877 at Woodbridge Dist, Suffolk page 14
TOPPLE Hubert Charles born 1906 at Walton, Suffolk page 15
TOPPLE Lizzie (BOOKER) born 1872 at Woodbridge Dist, Suffolk page 14
TOPPLE Olive May born 1907 at Walton, Suffolk page 15
TOPPLE Wilhelmina Maud born 1909 at Walton, Suffolk page 15
TOWERS Hubert G. born c1888 page 14
TOWLE Mary (BUNYAN) page 13
TRAIN Elizabeth (CAMP) born c1850 at Frodingham, Yorkshire page 12
TRATFORD John William born 1885 in Victoria page 14
TROMANS Isaac Captain born 1881 at Rowley, Staffordshire page 13
TROMANS William Isaac born 1910 at Bradford, Yorkshire page 14
TROTT Alfred Francis born 1884 in Melbourne, Vic page 14
TURNBULL Lansell Leo Vanberg born 1897 page 14
TURNER Ada Ellen (BYSOUTH) born 1881 at Kimberley, Notts page 14
TURNER Margaret Jane (BYSOUTH) born 1883 at Kimberley, Notts page 14
TURNER Violet A. (BYSOUTH) page 14
TYERMAN Alice Frances (NEWLING) born 1874 at Lambeth, Surrey page 13
TYSON Annie Harriett (BYSOUTH) born 1858 at Surrey page 13
TYSON George born c1811 at Busby, Lincolnshire page 13
UNDERLIN Nellie (BYSOUTH) page 14
Unknown Annie (BYSOUTH) born c1851 at Royden, Essex page 12
Unknown Annis (BESOWTHE) page 3
Unknown Ann (LAWRENCE) born c1873 at Bledffa, Radnorshire page 14
Unknown Edith Sarah (COOK) born c1889 at Stratford page 14
Unknown Edna (BYSOUTH) born 1895 in Poland page 14
Unknown Elizabeth (SOUTH) page 6
Unknown Elizabeth (SOUTH) page 8
Unknown Elizabeth (WHYMAN) page 12
Unknown Elizabeth (CLAYTON) born c1862 at Shoreditch page 13
Unknown Elizabeth (KING) born at Woodford, Essex page 12
Unknown Ellen (CAMP) born c1871 at St Marlow Bucks page 13
Unknown Eva (BYSOUTH) born c1872 in New York page 13
Unknown Frances Arnold (SOUTH) born c1895 in Missouri, USA page 14
Unknown Harriett (BYSOUTH) born c1848 at Clapton Middx page 12
Unknown Louise (BYSOUTH) born c1880 at New York page 13
Unknown Mary (SOUTH) page 13
Unknown Mary (BYSOUTH) born c1854 in England page 13
Unknown Sarah (KING) born c1844 at Bethnal Green page 13
Unknown Sarah (KING) born c1846 at Chatham page 13
UNWIN Sarah (SOUTH) bap 1829 at Langley, Essex page 12
VALENTINE Albert W. page 14
VALLAS Alfred J. page 15
VAN RYN William G.V. page 14
VAUGHAN Bridget (BYSOUTH) born c1819 page 12
VERGUSON Sophie Elizabeth (BYSOUTH, BURR) born 1878 at Shoreditch dist page 13
VERNON Archibald born 1893 at Camden Town, London page 13
VERNON Edward born 1855 at Bedworth, Warwickshire page 12
VERNON Edward born 1882 at St Pancras, London page 13
VERNON Emily Eleanor born 1886 at St Pancras, London page 13
VERNON Ernest Maurice born 1895 at Camden Town, London page 13
VERNON Sidney Albert born 1891 at St Pancras, London page 13
VERNON William George born 1888 at St Pancras, London page 13
VINCENT Ellen (GRAY, CAMP) born 1865 at Flitwick, Beds page 12
VINE John Albert page 14
VYSE Matilda Blunt (CAMP) born 1873 at Barking Essex page 13
WAGHORN Charles born 1879 at Bromley, Middlesex page 14
WAGHORN Charles Thomas born 1901 at Bromley page 15
WAGHORN John Joseph born 1905 at West Ham dist, Essex page 15
WAGHORN Maude M.A. (NEVILLE) born in Australia page 15
WAGHORN Sarah Catherine (STAFFORD) born 1902 at West Ham dist, Essex page 15
WAIN Charles Edgar born 1888 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
WAIN Daisy born 1882 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
WAIN Harold born 1886 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
WAIN Herbert William born 1884 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
WAIN Miles Grant born 1892 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
WAIN William Henry page 13
WAIN William Henry born 1881 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
WAIN Winifred Alice (TROTT) born 1890 at Hawthorn, Vic page 14
WALDEN Henry W. page 15
WALDOCK Agnes Mildred Ione born 1893 at Bassingbourn, Cambridgeshire page 14
WALDOCK Edith Mary (SOUTHGATE, BYSOUTH) born c1882 page 13
WALDOCK Florence Annie born 1890 at Bassingbourn, Cambridgeshire page 14
WALDOCK Francis Wilfred born 1862 at Bassingbourn, Cambridgeshire page 13
WALDOCK Francis George born 1887 at Bassingbourn, Cambridgeshire page 14
WALDOCK Octavius Wilfred born 1892 at Bassingbourn, Cambridgeshire page 14
WALKER Mabel Lois (BYSOUTH) born 1897 page 13
WALKER Mary Hannah (PENNY) born c1866 at Witney, Oxfordshire page 13
WALKER Matilda (BYSOUTH) born c1873 at Wickham Market page 13
WALKER Susannah (BYSOUTH) born c1838 at Stepney page 12
WALL Alice (NEWLING) born 1867 at Strand, London page 13
WALTERS Eva Annie (BYSOUTH, GLADMAN) born 1892 at S. Shields, Northumberland page 13
WARD Dorothy Agnes (BYSOUTH) born 1911 at Uxbridge dist page 15
WARD Mary (SOLE) page 10
WARD Walter H.E. page 15
WARDERS James page 13
WARE Alfred Reginald born 1910 at Greenwich Dist page 15
WARE Bernard William born 1905 at Greenwich Dist page 15
WARE Elsie born 1914 at Willesden Dist page 15
WARE John Thurgar born 1881 at Greenwich Dist page 14
WARE John Alfred Thomas born 1903 at Greenwich Dist page 15
WARE Lily born 1911 at Willesden Dist page 15
WARNER Mary Ann (SOUTH) born 1881 at High Barnet, Herts page 14
WARR Winifred (BYSOUTH) page 15
WARREN George born c1849 at Newsells, Herts page 13
WARREN Mary (BYSOUTH) bap 1745 at Reed page 9
WARREN William George page 14
WATERMAN Martha (BYSOUTH) bap 1827 at Birchanger Essex page 12
WATERS Louisa Maria (PASSAWAY) born 1877 at Swayfield, Norfolk page 14
WATSON Gilbert Maurice born 1912 in New Zealand page 14
WATSON Reata May born 1908 in New Zealand page 14
WATSON William page 13
WATSON William Leask born 1904 in New Zealand page 14
WEBB Alice Nettie born 1885 at Royston, Cambridgeshire page 14
WEBB Amelia (FARDELL) born c1872 at Cambridge page 14
WEBB Arthur Horace born 1881 at Royston, Cambridgeshire page 14
WEBB Arthur Samuel born c1897 at Sth Hornsey, London page 14
WEBB George Alfred born 1893 at Sth Hornsey, London page 14
WEBB Herbert John born 1901 at Stoke Newington, London page 14
WEBB Kate Emily born 1879 at Royston, Cambridgeshire page 14
WEBB Samuel born 1869 at Barkway, Hertfordshire page 13
WEBB Sarah (SOUTH) born 1849 at Braughing, Herts page 13
WEBB William born 1854 at Royston, Cambridgeshire page 13
WEBB William John born 1877 at Royston, Cambridgeshire page 14
WEBBER John James. born c1866 at Woolwich, Middlesex page 13
WEEDON Abigail born 1884 in Qld, Aust page 14
WEEDON Edwin George born 1888 in Qld, Aust page 14
WEEDON Esther born 1886 in Qld, Aust page 14
WEEDON James born 1882 in Qld, Aust page 14
WEEDON Sarah born 1892 in Qld, Aust page 14
WEEDON Selnea Mary born 1890 in Qld, Aust page 14
WEEDON William Henry page 13
WELCH nee CARTER Rose (BYSOUTH) born c1895 page 15
WELLS Amy (NEWLING) born 1851 at Hitchin, Herts page 12
WELLS Florence E. (BYSOUTH) born c1879 page 14
WESLEY Sarah (CAMP) born c1857 at Dunstable Beds page 13
WESTMORE Donald M. page 14
WESTON Henrietta Maude (BREWSTER, BYSOUTH) born 1881 at Islington page 13
WHEAT Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born 1888 at Basford Dist page 14
WHEELER Emma (BYSOUTH) born c1826 at Anstey page 12
WHELAN Margaret (ROSS, SOUTH) born c1848 page 13
WHITACKS Sarah (CAMP) page 9
WHITBY John Frederick born 1866 at Sandon, Herts page 13
WHITE Edward H.C. born 1912 at W.Ham dist page 15
WHITE Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born c1864 at Hackney page 13
WHITE John Berry born c1898 page 14
WHITE Walter Edward born c1885 at West Ham, Essex page 14
WHITEHEAD Ann (SOUTH) page 8
WHITELEY William Henry born 1895 in Tasmania, Australia page 15
WHITMELL George T. page 14
WHITMER Ruth (BYSOUTH) born c1769 page 10
WHITTARD Emily L. (BYSOUTH) page 14
WHITMORE Charlotte (BYSOUTH) born c1811 at Barley page 12
WHYMAN Ada born 1869 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN Annie May born 1883 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN Annie born 1888 at Hackney, London page 14
WHYMAN Caroline Mary (FROGGATT) born 1871 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN Charles Frederick born 1908 at Barkway Herts page 14
WHYMAN Christiana (JOHNSON) born 1895 at Barley page 13
WHYMAN Daisy born 1898 at Barrington page 13
WHYMAN Eliza (EDWARDS) bap 1823 at Barkway page 12
WHYMAN Eliza (BYSOUTH) born 1853 at Nuthampstead page 12
WHYMAN Eliza Ann (HODGSON) born 1863 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN Elizabeth Jane (COMMON) born 1866 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN Elizabeth Sarah born 1880 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN Emma born 1858 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN Emma (WRIGHT) born 1861 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN Emma Mary born 1877 at Bethnal Green, London page 14
WHYMAN Fanny born 1849 at Ware page 13
WHYMAN Florence Irene (CRAWFORD) born 1904 at Caergwrie Castle, Wales page 14
WHYMAN Francis bap 1793 at Barkway page 11
WHYMAN Frank born 1868 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN George bap 1825 at Barkway page 12
WHYMAN Henry bap 1837 at Barkway page 12
WHYMAN Henry born 1854 at Ware page 13
WHYMAN Henry Thomas born 1874 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN Henry Charles born 1884 at Nuthampstead page 13
WHYMAN James born 1858 at Nuthampstead page 12
WHYMAN Jessie born 1892 at Nuthampstead page 13
WHYMAN John bap 1833 at Barkway page 12
WHYMAN John born 1860 at St Pancras page 13
WHYMAN Lily Maud born 1880 at Bethnal Green, London page 14
WHYMAN Louisa born 1865 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN May born 1901 at Melbourne, Cambs page 13
WHYMAN Nellie Maud born 1889 at Nuthampstead page 13
WHYMAN Sarah (WOODCOCK) bap 1828 at Barkway page 12
WHYMAN Thomas bap 1831 at Barkway page 12
WHYMAN Thomas Bentley born 1853 at Barkway, Herts page 13
WHYMAN Thomas born 1876 at Barkway page 13
WHYMAN Thomas born 1885 at Hackney, London page 14
WHYMAN William bap 1821 at Reed page 12
WHYMAN William Henry born 1883 at Bethnal Green, London page 14
WHYMAN William born 1886 at Nuthampstead page 13
WICKSON Alice born 1878 at Shoreditch page 14
WICKSON Charles born 1880 at Shoreditch page 14
WICKSON Charlotte (HART) born 1882 at Shoreditch page 14
WICKSON Emma born 1877 at Shoreditch page 14
WICKSON Emma born 1892 at Shoreditch page 14
WICKSON Esther born 1886 at Shoreditch page 14
WICKSON George born 1844 at Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire page 13
WICKSON Harriett (HIGGINS) born 1887 at Shoreditch page 14
WICKSON James born 1890 at Shoreditch page 14
WICKSON Louisa born 1895 at Shoreditch page 14
WICKSON Mary (SEARLE) born 1875 at Shoreditch page 14
WICKSON Sarah born 1884 at Shoreditch page 14
WIFFEN Clarissa Emma (BYSOUTH) born 1841 at Little Port Cambs page 12
WILBOURN William E. page 15
WILKS Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born 1832 at Newent, Gloucestershire page 12
WILLIAMS Albert James born 1879 at Maldon, Vic page 14
WILLIAMS Allan Lloyd born 1909 at Bendigo, Vic page 15
WILLIAMS Amelia Mary (BYSOUTH) page 15
WILLIAMS David born 1848 at Maesteg, Glamorgan page 13
WILLIAMS David Stanley born 1912 at Jeparit, Vic page 15
WILLIAMS Gladys Sarah (ZAHNLEITER) born 1888 at Maldon, Vic page 14
WILLIAMS Gwendoline (PHILLIPS) born 1907 at Jeparit, Vic page 15
WILLIAMS Ida May (SMITH) born 1885 at Maldon, Vic page 14
WILLIAMS Maria Frances (BYSOUTH) born c1886 page 14
WILLIAMS Minnie Harriet (PASSAWAY) bap 1867 at Edmonton, Midx page 13
WILLIS George H. J. page 14
WILLIS Harry R. P. page 15
WILLMOTT Hilda (McDONALD) born 1893 at Clifton Hill, Victoria page 15
WILLMOTT James page 14
WILLMOTT Mabel born 1896 at Clifton Hill, Victoria page 15
WILLMOTT William born in Victoria page 15
WILLS James page 10
WILSHER Walter Manning born 1874 at Edmonton Dist page 13
WILSON John bap 1827 at Barkway page 12
WILSON/WILLSON Joseph bap 1802 at Layston page 11
WILSON Joseph bap 1836 at Barkway page 12
WILSON/WILLSON Mary Anne bap 1831 at Barkway page 12
WILSON/WILLSON Thomas bap 1829 at Barkway page 12
WILSON William bap 1834 at Barkway page 12
WINGRAVE Albert William born 1909 at Islington, London page 14
WINGRAVE Alice Eleanor born 1888 at St Pancras page 13
WINGRAVE Alice Eleanor born 1907 at Islington, Middlesex page 14
WINGRAVE Charles born 1845 at Warley, Essex page 12
WINGRAVE Doris Louise born 1897 at Islington, London page 14
WINGRAVE Frederick Charles born 1876 at St Pancras page 13
WINGRAVE Frederick Charles William Calver born 1900 at Hampstead, Middlesex page 14
WINGRAVE George Albert born 1872 at St Pancras page 13
WINGRAVE George Albert born 1904 at Watford, Herts page 14
WINGRAVE Leslie Arthur Calver born 1909 at St Pancras, Middlesex page 14
WINGRAVE Marie Beatrice C. born 1902 at Forrest Gate, Essex page 14
WINGRAVE Phyllis Charlotte C. born 1901 at Forrest Gate, Essex page 14
WINGRAVE Rose Phillippa born 1879 at St Pancras page 13
WINGRAVE William born 1870 at St Pancras page 13
WINSOR Florence Kate (BYSOUTH) born 1877 at Kensington page 13
WISBEY Alice Gertrude born 1899 at Nuthampstead page 14
WISBEY Arthur Albert born 1877 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Bertie Percy born 1874 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Caroline Emma born 1881 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Cecil Hugh born 1880 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Edith Gertrude born 1875 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Elsie Emily born 1882 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Eveline Blanche born 1893 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Frederick George born 1878 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
WISBEY Frederick George Bysouth born 1898 at Lewisham page 14
WISBEY George born 1845 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
WISBEY Harold Joseph born 1887 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Herbert Charles born 1876 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Hilda Kathleen born 1890 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Horace Francis born 1888 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Joseph born 1847 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 13
WISBEY Llewellyn Frank born 1873 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WISBEY Sydney Charles born 1879 at Nuthampstead, Herts page 14
WOLTON Edith born 1891 at Islington pag1856 in Suffolk page 13
WOLTON Fred born 1888 at Islington page 14
WOLTON Rowletta born 1889 at Islington page 14
WOOD Hilda Bessie (BYSOUTH) born 1901 page 14
WOOD Susannah (JAMES) born c1829 at Ickham, Kent page 12
WOODCOCK Ernest born 1907 at Reed, Herts page 14
WOODCOCK Fanny born 1859 at Chelmsford page 13
WOODCOCK George Francis born 1862 at Chelmsford page 13
WOODCOCK Henry born 1850 at Barkway page 13
WOODCOCK Joel born 1879 at Reed, Herts page 13
WOODCOCK Kathleen Esther born 1910 at Reed, Herts page 14
WOODCOCK Mary A. born c1853 at Bethnal Green page 13
WOODCOCK Sarah born c1855 at Bethnal Green page 13
WOODCOCK Thomas born c1831 at Nuthampstead page 12
WOODHAM Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born 1874 at Romford, Essex page 13
WOODHOUSE Arthur born 1861 at Collingwood page 13
WOODHOUSE Clara Marianne born 1884 at Melbourne page 14
WOODHOUSE Clarence Charles born 1851 at Royston page 13
WOODHOUSE Claude William born 1849 Melbourn page 13
WOODHOUSE Claude Patrick born Melbourne page 14
WOODHOUSE Edgar Aloysius born 1879 at Perth page 14
WOODHOUSE Edwin born 1858 at E. Collingwood page 13
WOODHOUSE Enid Randall (HUGHES, SMITH) born 1899 at Clare, SA page 14
WOODHOUSE Ethel Gonzaga born 1881 at Melbourne page 14
WOODHOUSE Frederick William born c1820 at Hadley page 12
WOODHOUSE Frederick William born 1846 at Bedford page 13
WOODHOUSE Gordon Harold born 1885 at Melbourne page 14
WOODHOUSE Herbert James born 1854 at Epping page 13
WOODHOUSE Osborne Arthur Clarence born 1918 at Malvern page 14
WOODHOUSE Reginald born 1877 at Perth page 14
WOODHOUSE William James born 1876 at Hotham page 14
WOODLAND Dinah (SOLE) page 10
WOODLANDS Mary (BYSOUTH) born c1867 at Willesden page 12
WOODROFFE Elizabeth (BATSFORD, BYSOUTH) born c1818 at Sydenham, Kent page 12
WOODS Ernest page 14
WOODS Lucy (BYSOUTH) bap 1820 at Royston, Herts page 12
WORBOYS Mary (REED) born c1844 at Hinxworth, Herts page 12
WORT Leonard James born 1888 at Alderbury dist, Wiltshire page 14
WRIGHT Adam born c1866 at Fyori Aberdeenshire Scotland page 13
WRIGHT Gertrude Florence (BYSOUTH) born 25 Jul 1901 at Brentford dist page 14
WRIGHT Thomas page 14
WYATT Annie Charlotte born 1888 at Mile End Old Town, Middlesex page 13
WYATT James born c1851 at Stepney, London page 12
WYATT Louisa (SOUTH) born 1855 at Worlingham, Suffolk page 13
YATEMAN formerly WOOD Elenore Nancy (CAMP) page 14
YOUNG Ann bap 1845 at Barkway page 12
YOUNG Elizabeth (BYSOUTH) born c1802 at Barkway page 11
YOUNG Emma (BYSOUTH) born c1834 at Barkway page 12
YOUNG Fanny bap 1847 at Barkway page 12
YOUNG John bap 1821 at Barkway page 11
YOUNG Joseph page 10
YOUNG Louisa Martha (NEWLING) born 1880 at Islington, London page 13
YOUNG Mary Ann (NEWLING) born c1838 at Barkway page 12
YOUNG Mary Nympha (BYSOUTH) born 1869 at Poplar page 13
YOUNG Peter bap 1851 at Barkway page 12
YOUNG Sarah (DALE) bap 1849 at Barkway page 12
YOUNG William A. page 14
ZAHNLEITER Anthony Thomas Selwyn born 1886 at Ballarat page 14

Last modified 21 Jan 2017